TEAMS

flagAris (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagArras (Arras, FRA) More info
flagBBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver (Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagChevakata (Vologda, RUS) More info
flagDexia Namur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagDynamo - GUVD (Novosibirsk, RUS) More info
flagDynamo Kursk (Kursk, RUS) More info
flagElitzur Ramla (Ramla, ISR) More info
flagEnerga Torun (Torun, POL) More info
flagESB Lille Metropole (Villeneuve, FRA) More info
flagGran Canaria (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagHATIS Yerevan (Yerevan, ARM) More info
flagHorizont (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagJolly JBS Euroline (Sibenik, CRO) More info
flagLemminkainen (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagLotto Young Cats (Brussels, BEL) More info
flagLupa Promotion Novi Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagMann Filter (Zaragoza, ESP) More info
flagMediteam Szeged (Szeged, HUN) More info
flagMinsk-2006 (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagNantes Rezé (Nantes, FRA) More info
flagOlivais Coimbra (Coimbra, POR) More info
flagPartizan Galenika (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagPetrolina AEK (Larnaca, CYP) More info
flagReyer Venezia (Venice, ITA) More info
flagRuzomberok (Ruzomberok, SVK) More info
flagSaarlouis Royals (Saarlouis, GER) More info
flagSCM-CSS Craiova (Craiova, ROU) More info
flagSeat Györ (Györ, HUN) More info
flagSony Athinaikos (Byron, GRE) More info
flagSpartak Noginsk (Noginsk - Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagSport Algés e Dafundo (Oeiras, POR) More info
flagVagos (Vagos, POR) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagZeljeznicar (Sarajevo, BIH) More info

GROUP A

flagChevakataMore info
flagLemminkainenMore info
flagZeljeznicarMore info

GROUP B

flagHorizontMore info
flagSCM-CSS CraiovaMore info
flagSpartak NoginskMore info

GROUP C

flagArisMore info
flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagPartizan GalenikaMore info

GROUP D

flagLupa Promotion Novi ZagrebMore info
flagSony AthinaikosMore info

GROUP E

flagDynamo KurskMore info
flagJolly JBS EurolineMore info

GROUP F

flagDynamo - GUVDMore info
flagElitzur RamlaMore info
flagHATIS YerevanMore info

GROUP G

flagMinsk-2006More info
flagPetrolina AEKMore info
flagWBC DynamoMore info

GROUP H

flagNantes Rezé More info
flagSaarlouis RoyalsMore info
flagSeat GyörMore info
flagVagosMore info

GROUP I

flagESB Lille MetropoleMore info
flagLotto Young CatsMore info
flagOlivais CoimbraMore info
flagRuzomberokMore info

GROUP J

flagEnerga TorunMore info
flagMann FilterMore info
flagSport Algés e DafundoMore info

GROUP K

flagArrasMore info
flagDexia NamurMore info
flagReyer VeneziaMore info

GROUP L

flagBBC Sint-Katelijne-WaverMore info
flagGran CanariaMore info
flagMediteam SzegedMore info