SCHEDULE

26.07.2012
A/2 
13:30 
Sweden

82 - 78

Poland
C/1 
13:30 
Netherlands

51 - 43

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Croatia
B/1 
15:45 
Turkey

77 - 74

Russia
D/1 
15:45 
Belgium

36 - 64

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Serbia
B/2 
18:00 
Greece

69 - 52

Romania
D/2 
18:00 
Italy

69 - 57

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Slovenia
C/2 
20:15 
Czech Republic

59 - 70

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Slovak Republic
A/1 
20:30 
Spain

67 - 68

France
27.07.2012
B/4 
13:30 
Russia

57 - 45

Greece
D/3 
13:30 
Slovenia

58 - 56

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Belgium
A/4 
15:45 
France

66 - 50

Sweden
C/3 
15:45 
Slovak Republic

47 - 63

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Netherlands
B/3 
18:00 
Romania

62 - 83

Turkey
C/4 
18:00 
Croatia

67 - 41

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Czech Republic
A/3 
20:15 
Poland

51 - 90

Spain
D/4 
20:15 
Serbia

58 - 60

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Italy
28.07.2012
B/5 
13:30 
Turkey

58 - 42

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Greece
C/5 
13:30 
Netherlands

61 - 51

Czech Republic
A/5 
15:45 
Spain

74 - 52

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Sweden
D/6 
15:45 
Slovenia

56 - 66

Serbia
B/6 
18:00 
Romania

38 - 80

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Russia
C/6 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

60 - 73

Croatia
A/6 
20:15 
Poland

50 - 65

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
France
D/5 
20:15 
Belgium

73 - 64

Italy
30.07.2012
E/3 
13:30 
Sweden

58 - 60

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Turkey
G/2 
13:30 
Romania

73 - 85

Czech Republic
E/1 
15:45 
Russia

66 - 92

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Spain
F/3 
15:45 
Slovak Republic

59 - 54

Italy
E/2 
18:00 
Greece

42 - 64

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
France
F/2 
18:00 
Slovenia

57 - 51

Netherlands
F/1 
20:15 
Serbia

75 - 63

Croatia
G/1 
20:15 
Poland

43 - 49

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Belgium
31.07.2012
F/4 
13:30 
Slovenia

54 - 72

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Slovak Republic
E/5 
13:30 
France

58 - 68

Russia
F/6 
15:45 
Croatia

75 - 56

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Italy
E/4 
15:45 
Greece

56 - 58

Sweden
E/6 
18:00 
Spain

78 - 53

Turkey
F/5 
18:00 
Netherlands

68 - 66

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Serbia
G/3 
20:15 
Czech Republic

63 - 52

Poland
G/4 
20:15 
Belgium

84 - 44

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Romania
01.08.2012
E/7 
13:30 
Russia

70 - 65

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Sweden
F/9 
13:30 
Italy

64 - 56

Netherlands
E/9 
15:45 
Turkey

54 - 63

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
France
G/6 
15:45 
Czech Republic

64 - 62

Belgium
E/8 
18:00 
Spain

76 - 36

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Greece
F/7 
18:00 
Serbia

71 - 56

Slovak Republic
F/8 
20:15 
Croatia

77 - 40

Slovenia
G/5 
20:15 
Poland

82 - 62

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Romania
03.08.2012
G/8 
13:30 
Czech Republic

70 - 67

Romania
55/A 
13:30 
France

51 - 43

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Croatia
56/A 
15:45 
Italy

42 - 64

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Russia
59/A 
15:45 
Sweden

68 - 58

Slovenia
57/A 
18:00 
Spain

60 - 64

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Serbia
60/A 
18:00 
Slovak Republic

81 - 48

Greece
G/7 
20:15 
Belgium

56 - 64

Poland
58/A 
20:15 
Netherlands

77 - 69

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Turkey
04.08.2012
G/10 
15:45 
Romania

45 - 98

Belgium
G/9 
15:45 
Poland

54 - 58

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Czech Republic
61/A 
18:00 
Croatia

43 - 92

Turkey
64/A 
18:00 
Serbia

69 - 75

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Russia
62/A 
20:15 
Spain

75 - 61

Italy
63/A 
20:15 
France

60 - 47

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Netherlands
05.08.2012
G/11 
12:45 
Romania

36 - 76

Poland
G/12 
13:00 
Belgium

60 - 64

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Czech Republic
65/A 
14:45 
Slovenia

55 - 58

Greece
68/A 
15:15 
Turkey

60 - 71

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Spain
66/A 
16:45 
Sweden

55 - 70

Slovak Republic
69/A 
17:30 
Netherlands

46 - 59

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Serbia
67/A 
18:45 
Croatia

72 - 49

Italy
70/A 
19:45 
France

65 - 61

Bucharest, ROU
SC Rapid Arena
Russia