SCHEDULE

30.07.2015
D/1 
13:30 
Czech Republic --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Croatia
A/1 
14:00 
Italy --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
France
D/2 
15:45 
Netherlands --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Estonia
B/2 
16:15 
Portugal --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Poland
A/2 
18:30 
Lithuania --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Israel
C/2 
18:30 
Serbia --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Slovenia
B/1 
20:45 
Spain --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Russia
C/1 
20:45 
Hungary --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Belgium
31.07.2015
A/3 
14:00 
Israel --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Italy
D/3 
14:00 
Estonia --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Czech Republic
B/4 
16:15 
Russia --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Portugal
C/4 
16:15 
Belgium --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Serbia
B/3 
18:30 
Poland --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Spain
C/3 
18:30 
Slovenia --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Hungary
A/4 
20:45 
France --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Lithuania
D/4 
20:45 
Croatia --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Netherlands
01.08.2015
B/5 
14:00 
Spain --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Portugal
C/5 
14:00 
Hungary --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Serbia
A/6 
16:15 
Israel --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
France
D/5 
16:15 
Czech Republic --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Netherlands
B/6 
18:30 
Poland --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Russia
C/6 
18:30 
Slovenia --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Belgium
A/5 
20:45 
Italy --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
Lithuania
D/6 
20:45 
Estonia --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
Croatia
03.08.2015
G/1 
14:00 
 
Team(A/4) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(D/4)
G/2 
14:00 
 
Team(B/4) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(C/4)
E/3 
16:15 
 
Team(B/1) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(A/3)
F/1 
16:15 
 
Team(D/2) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(C/2)
E/2 
18:30 
 
Team(B/3) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(A/1)
F/3 
18:30 
 
Team(D/1) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(C/3)
E/1 
20:45 
 
Team(B/2) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(A/2)
F/2 
20:45 
 
Team(D/3) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(C/1)
04.08.2015
G/3 
14:00 
 
Team(C/4) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(A/4)
G/4 
14:00 
 
Team(D/4) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(B/4)
E/5 
16:15 
 
Team(A/1) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(B/2)
F/5 
16:15 
 
Team(C/1) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(D/2)
E/6 
18:30 
 
Team(A/2) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(B/1)
F/4 
18:30 
 
Team(C/3) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(D/3)
E/4 
20:45 
 
Team(A/3) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(B/3)
F/6 
20:45 
 
Team(C/2) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(D/1)
05.08.2015
G/5 
14:00 
 
Team(A/4) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(B/4)
G/6 
14:00 
 
Team(C/4) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(D/4)
E/8 
16:15 
 
Team(B/3) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(A/2)
F/8 
16:15 
 
Team(D/3) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(C/2)
E/7 
18:30 
 
Team(B/2) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(A/3)
F/7 
18:30 
 
Team(D/2) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(C/3)
E/9 
20:45 
 
Team(B/1) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(A/1)
F/9 
20:45 
 
Team(D/1) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(C/1)
07.08.2015
49/A 
14:00 
 
Team(E/1) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(F/4)
54/A 
14:00 
 
Team(54/1) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(G/3)
52/A 
16:15 
 
Team(F/2) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(E/3)
55/A 
16:15 
 
Team(55/1) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(G/2)
51/A 
18:30 
 
Team(E/2) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(F/3)
53/A 
18:30 
 
Team(53/1) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(G/4)
50/A 
20:45 
 
Team(F/1) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Team(E/4)
56/A 
20:45 
 
Team(56/1) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Team(G/1)
08.08.2015
58/A 
14:00 
 
Loser of (54) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Loser of (55)
61/A 
14:00 
 
Loser of (49) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Loser of (52)
57/A 
16:15 
 
Loser of (53) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Loser of (56)
62/A 
16:15 
 
Loser of (50) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Loser of (51)
59/A 
18:30 
 
Winner of (53) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Winner of (56)
64/A 
18:30 
 
Winner of (50) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Winner of (51)
60/A 
20:45 
 
Winner of (54) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Winner of (55)
63/A 
20:45 
 
Winner of (49) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Winner of (52)
09.08.2015
65/A 
11:30 
 
Loser of (57) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Loser of (58)
69/A 
13:30 
 
Loser of (61) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Loser of (62)
67/A 
13:45 
 
Loser of (59) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Loser of (60)
70/A 
15:45 
 
Winner of (61) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Winner of (62)
66/A 
16:00 
 
Winner of (57) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Winner of (58)
71/A 
18:00 
 
Loser of (63) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Loser of (64)
68/A 
18:15 
 
Winner of (59) --
Celje, SLO
Arena Zlatorog
 
Winner of (60)
72/A 
20:15 
 
Winner of (63) --
Celje, SLO
Dvorana Golovec
 
Winner of (64)