SCHEDULE

09.07.2013
A/1 
13:30 
Germany

89 - 75

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Georgia
C/2 
13:30 
Spain

76 - 54

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Russia
C/1 
15:45 
Latvia

87 - 59

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
D/2 
15:45 
Italy

76 - 70

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
France
A/2 
18:00 
Serbia

64 - 68

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Lithuania
B/2 
18:00 
Turkey

74 - 73

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Croatia
B/1 
20:15 
Ukraine

58 - 83

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Montenegro
D/1 
20:45 
Slovenia

79 - 69

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Estonia
10.07.2013
B/3 
13:30 
Sweden

73 - 80

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Turkey
D/3 
13:30 
Czech Republic

75 - 89

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Italy
A/4 
15:45 
Lithuania

74 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Germany
B/4 
15:45 
Croatia

77 - 75

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Ukraine
A/3 
18:00 
Greece

79 - 73

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Serbia
C/4 
18:00 
Russia

85 - 89

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Latvia
C/3 
20:15 
Bulgaria

64 - 78

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Spain
D/4 
20:15 
France

61 - 53

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
11.07.2013
A/6 
13:30 
Germany

56 - 65

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Greece
B/5 
13:30 
Montenegro

79 - 56

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Croatia
C/5 
15:45 
Israel

60 - 78

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Russia
D/6 
15:45 
Slovenia

78 - 72

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Czech Republic
A/5 
18:00 
Georgia

49 - 107

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Lithuania
C/6 
18:00 
Latvia

82 - 69

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bulgaria
B/6 
20:15 
Ukraine

70 - 76

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Sweden
D/5 
20:15 
Estonia

44 - 66

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
France
12.07.2013
C/8 
13:30 
Bulgaria

66 - 68

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Israel
D/7 
13:30 
Italy

61 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
A/8 
15:45 
Greece

75 - 61

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Georgia
B/8 
15:45 
Sweden

65 - 91

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Montenegro
A/7 
18:00 
Serbia

56 - 66

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Germany
C/7 
18:00 
Spain

67 - 75

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Latvia
B/7 
20:15 
Turkey

72 - 74

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ukraine
D/8 
20:15 
Czech Republic

58 - 75

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Estonia
13.07.2013
A/10 
13:30 
Georgia

52 - 89

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Serbia
A/9 
13:30 
Lithuania

74 - 77

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Greece
B/10 
15:45 
Montenegro

71 - 84

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Turkey
B/9 
15:45 
Croatia

87 - 75

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Sweden
C/10 
18:00 
Israel

61 - 63

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Spain
C/9 
18:00 
Russia

75 - 67

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bulgaria
D/10 
20:15 
Estonia

78 - 90

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Italy
D/9 
20:15 
France

79 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Czech Republic
15.07.2013
G/2 
11:15 
Ukraine

72 - 84

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Israel
H/2 
11:15 
Sweden

57 - 61

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bulgaria
G/1 
13:30 
Serbia

91 - 66

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Czech Republic
H/1 
13:30 
Georgia

52 - 74

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
E/1 
15:45 
Montenegro

56 - 63

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Lithuania
F/1 
15:45 
Italy

76 - 73

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Spain
E/2 
18:00 
Croatia

68 - 77

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Greece
F/2 
18:00 
Slovenia

72 - 78

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Latvia
E/3 
20:15 
Germany

71 - 65

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Turkey
F/3 
20:15 
Russia

65 - 61

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
France
16.07.2013
G/3 
11:15 
Israel

62 - 66

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Serbia
H/3 
11:15 
Bulgaria

85 - 44

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Georgia
G/4 
13:30 
Czech Republic

83 - 89

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ukraine
H/4 
13:30 
Estonia

69 - 77

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Sweden
E/4 
15:45 
Croatia

66 - 61

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Germany
F/4 
15:45 
Slovenia

69 - 88

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Russia
E/5 
18:00 
Greece

70 - 47

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Montenegro
F/5 
18:00 
Latvia

88 - 81

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Italy
E/6 
20:15 
Lithuania

48 - 52

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Turkey
F/6 
20:15 
Spain

70 - 52

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
France
17.07.2013
G/5 
11:15 
Serbia

75 - 69

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Ukraine
H/5 
11:15 
Georgia

62 - 66

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Sweden
G/6 
13:30 
Israel

77 - 76

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Czech Republic
H/6 
13:30 
Bulgaria

68 - 58

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
E/7 
15:45 
Montenegro

75 - 64

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Germany
F/7 
15:45 
Italy

88 - 70

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Russia
E/8 
18:00 
Lithuania

70 - 65

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Croatia
F/8 
18:00 
Spain

72 - 75

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Slovenia
E/9 
20:15 
Turkey

72 - 70

TV
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Greece
F/9 
20:15 
France

79 - 74

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Latvia
19.07.2013
71/A 
11:15 
Ukraine

75 - 47

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Georgia
72/A 
11:15 
Estonia

68 - 94

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Czech Republic
73/A 
13:30 
Serbia

82 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Sweden
77/A 
13:30 
Turkey

70 - 82

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Russia
74/A 
15:45 
Bulgaria

76 - 69

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
78/A 
15:45 
Latvia

78 - 73

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Montenegro
75/A 
18:00 
Croatia

78 - 90

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
79/A 
18:00 
Greece

60 - 82

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Spain
76/A 
20:15 
France

71 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Germany
80/A 
20:15 
Italy

75 - 72

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Lithuania
20.07.2013
82/A 
13:30 
Montenegro

52 - 67

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Greece
81/A 
15:45 
Turkey

70 - 68

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Lithuania
84/A 
18:00 
Latvia

64 - 63

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Spain
83/A 
20:15 
Russia

68 - 77

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Italy
21.07.2013
85/A 
09:00 
Georgia

70 - 79

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
86/A 
11:15 
Ukraine

68 - 75

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Czech Republic
90/A 
11:15 
Slovenia

69 - 78

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
France
87/A 
13:30 
Sweden

81 - 82

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
91/A 
13:30 
Lithuania

84 - 51

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Montenegro
88/A 
15:45 
Serbia

76 - 70

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bulgaria
92/A 
15:45 
Turkey

60 - 74

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Greece
89/A 
18:00 
Croatia

65 - 76

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Germany
93/A 
18:00 
Russia

63 - 70

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Spain
94/A 
20:15 
Italy

67 - 60

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Latvia