SCHEDULE

08.07.2014
C/1 
14:30 
Turkey --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Croatia
C/2 
16:45 
Czech Republic --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Italy
B/1 
18:00 
Slovenia --
Serbia
D/2 
18:00 
Poland --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Bulgaria
A/1 
19:00 
Greece --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Lithuania
B/2 
20:15 
Germany --
Spain
D/1 
20:15 
France --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Russia
A/2 
21:15 
Great Britain --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Latvia
09.07.2014
C/3 
14:30 
Montenegro --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Czech Republic
C/4 
16:45 
Italy --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Turkey
B/3 
18:00 
Sweden --
Germany
D/3 
18:00 
Israel --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Poland
A/4 
19:00 
Latvia --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Greece
B/4 
20:15 
Spain --
Slovenia
D/4 
20:15 
Bulgaria --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
France
A/3 
21:15 
Hungary --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Great Britain
10.07.2014
C/5 
14:30 
Croatia --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Italy
C/6 
16:45 
Turkey --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Montenegro
B/5 
18:00 
Serbia --
Spain
D/5 
18:00 
Russia --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Bulgaria
A/6 
19:00 
Greece --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Hungary
B/6 
20:15 
Slovenia --
Sweden
D/6 
20:15 
France --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Israel
A/5 
21:15 
Lithuania --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Latvia
11.07.2014
C/7 
14:30 
Czech Republic --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Turkey
C/8 
16:45 
Montenegro --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Croatia
B/7 
18:00 
Germany --
Slovenia
D/7 
18:00 
Poland --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
France
A/7 
19:00 
Great Britain --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Greece
B/8 
20:15 
Sweden --
Serbia
D/8 
20:15 
Israel --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Russia
A/8 
21:15 
Hungary --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Lithuania
12.07.2014
C/9 
14:30 
Italy --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Montenegro
C/10 
16:45 
Croatia --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Czech Republic
B/9 
18:00 
Spain --
Sweden
D/9 
18:00 
Bulgaria --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Israel
A/9 
19:00 
Latvia --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Hungary
B/10 
20:15 
Serbia --
Germany
D/10 
20:15 
Russia --
Rethymnon, GRE
Rethymnon Hall
Poland
A/10 
21:15 
Lithuania --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
Great Britain
14.07.2014
G/1 
12:30 
 
Team(A/4) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(D/5)
G/2 
12:30 
 
Team(B/5) --
 
Team(C/4)
H/1 
14:45 
 
Team(A/5) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(D/4)
H/2 
14:45 
 
Team(B/4) --
 
Team(C/5)
F/1 
17:00 
 
Team(D/3) --
 
Team(C/1)
F/3 
17:00 
 
Team(C/3) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(D/1)
E/1 
19:15 
 
Team(B/3) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(A/1)
F/2 
19:15 
 
Team(D/2) --
 
Team(C/2)
E/2 
21:30 
 
Team(B/2) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(A/2)
E/3 
21:30 
 
Team(A/3) --
 
Team(B/1)
15.07.2014
G/3 
12:30 
 
Team(C/4) --
 
Team(A/4)
H/3 
12:30 
 
Team(C/5) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(A/5)
G/4 
14:45 
 
Team(D/5) --
 
Team(B/5)
H/4 
14:45 
 
Team(D/4) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(B/4)
F/4 
17:00 
 
Team(C/1) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(D/2)
F/6 
17:00 
 
Team(C/2) --
 
Team(D/1)
E/4 
19:15 
 
Team(A/1) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(B/2)
E/6 
19:15 
 
Team(A/2) --
 
Team(B/1)
E/5 
21:30 
 
Team(B/3) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(A/3)
F/5 
21:30 
 
Team(D/3) --
 
Team(C/3)
16.07.2014
G/6 
12:30 
 
Team(C/4) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(D/5)
H/6 
12:30 
 
Team(C/5) --
 
Team(D/4)
G/5 
14:45 
 
Team(A/4) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(B/5)
H/5 
14:45 
 
Team(A/5) --
 
Team(B/4)
F/8 
17:00 
 
Team(C/2) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(D/3)
F/9 
17:00 
 
Team(D/2) --
 
Team(C/3)
E/7 
19:15 
 
Team(B/1) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(A/1)
E/9 
19:15 
 
Team(B/2) --
 
Team(A/3)
E/8 
21:30 
 
Team(A/2) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(B/3)
F/7 
21:30 
 
Team(D/1) --
 
Team(C/1)
18.07.2014
79/A 
12:30 
 
Team(G/3) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(H/4)
80/A 
12:30 
 
Team(H/3) --
 
Team(G/4)
74/A 
14:45 
 
Team(F/2) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(E/3)
77/A 
14:45 
 
Team(G/1) --
 
Team(H/2)
73/A 
17:00 
 
Team(F/1) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(E/4)
78/A 
17:00 
 
Team(H/1) --
 
Team(G/2)
71/A 
19:15 
 
Team(E/1) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(F/4)
75/A 
19:15 
 
Team(E/5) --
 
Team(F/6)
76/A 
21:00 
 
Team(F/5) --
 
Team(E/6)
72/A 
21:30 
 
Team(E/2) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Team(F/3)
19.07.2014
83/A 
14:45 
 
Loser of (71) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Loser of (74)
85/A 
14:45 
 
Loser of (79) --
 
Loser of (80)
84/A 
17:00 
 
Loser of (73) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Loser of (72)
87/A 
17:00 
 
Loser of (77) --
 
Loser of (78)
81/A 
19:15 
 
Winner of (71) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Winner of (74)
88/A 
19:15 
 
Winner of (77) --
 
Winner of (78)
82/A 
21:30 
 
Winner of (73) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Winner of (72)
20.07.2014
89/A 
12:30 
 
Loser of (75) --
 
Loser of (76)
90/A 
14:45 
 
Winner of (75) --
 
Winner of (76)
91/A 
14:45 
 
Loser of (83) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Loser of (84)
86/A 
17:00 
 
Winner of (79) --
 
Winner of (80)
92/A 
17:00 
 
Winner of (83) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Winner of (84)
93/A 
19:15 
 
Loser of (81) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Loser of (82)
94/A 
21:30 
 
Winner of (81) --
Heraklion, GRE
Heraklion Arena
 
Winner of (82)