SCHEDULE

02.07.2015
A/1 
14:00 
Serbia --
Russia
D/1 
14:00 
Netherlands --
Portugal
A/2 
16:15 
Poland --
Germany
D/2 
16:15 
Belgium --
Ukraine
B/1 
18:30 
France --
Turkey
C/1 
18:30 
Spain --
Italy
B/2 
20:45 
Slovak Republic --
Latvia
C/2 
20:45 
Czech Republic --
Hungary
03.07.2015
A/4 
10:45 
Russia --
Poland
A/3 
14:00 
Germany --
Serbia
D/3 
14:00 
Ukraine --
Netherlands
B/4 
16:15 
Turkey --
Slovak Republic
C/4 
16:15 
Italy --
Czech Republic
B/3 
18:30 
Latvia --
France
C/3 
18:30 
Hungary --
Spain
D/4 
20:45 
Portugal --
Belgium
04.07.2015
B/6 
14:00 
Latvia --
Turkey
C/6 
14:00 
Hungary --
Italy
A/5 
16:15 
Serbia --
Poland
D/5 
16:15 
Netherlands --
Belgium
A/6 
18:30 
Germany --
Russia
C/5 
18:30 
Spain --
Czech Republic
B/5 
20:45 
France --
Slovak Republic
D/6 
20:45 
Ukraine --
Portugal
06.07.2015
E/1 
14:00 
 
Team(B/3) --
 
Team(A/1)
G/1 
14:00 
 
Team(A/4) --
 
Team(D/4)
F/3 
16:15 
 
Team(C/3) --
 
Team(D/1)
G/2 
16:15 
 
Team(B/4) --
 
Team(C/4)
E/2 
18:30 
 
Team(B/2) --
 
Team(A/2)
F/1 
18:30 
 
Team(D/3) --
 
Team(C/1)
E/3 
20:45 
 
Team(A/3) --
 
Team(B/1)
F/2 
20:45 
 
Team(D/2) --
 
Team(C/2)
07.07.2015
E/4 
14:00 
 
Team(A/1) --
 
Team(B/2)
G/3 
14:00 
 
Team(C/4) --
 
Team(A/4)
F/6 
16:15 
 
Team(C/2) --
 
Team(D/1)
G/4 
16:15 
 
Team(D/4) --
 
Team(B/4)
F/4 
18:30 
 
Team(C/1) --
 
Team(D/2)
F/5 
18:30 
 
Team(D/3) --
 
Team(C/3)
E/5 
20:45 
 
Team(B/3) --
 
Team(A/3)
E/6 
20:45 
 
Team(A/2) --
 
Team(B/1)
08.07.2015
F/8 
14:00 
 
Team(C/2) --
 
Team(D/3)
G/6 
14:00 
 
Team(C/4) --
 
Team(D/4)
F/9 
16:15 
 
Team(D/2) --
 
Team(C/3)
G/5 
16:15 
 
Team(A/4) --
 
Team(B/4)
E/8 
18:30 
 
Team(A/2) --
 
Team(B/3)
F/7 
18:30 
 
Team(D/1) --
 
Team(C/1)
E/7 
20:45 
 
Team(B/1) --
 
Team(A/1)
E/9 
20:45 
 
Team(B/2) --
 
Team(A/3)
10.07.2015
49/A 
14:00 
 
Team(E/1) --
 
Team(F/4)
53/A 
14:00 
 
Team(53/2) --
 
Team(G/4)
52/A 
16:15 
 
Team(F/2) --
 
Team(E/3)
56/A 
16:15 
 
Team(56/2) --
 
Team(G/1)
50/A 
18:30 
 
Team(F/1) --
 
Team(E/4)
55/A 
18:30 
 
Team(55/2) --
 
Team(G/2)
51/A 
20:45 
 
Team(E/2) --
 
Team(F/3)
54/A 
20:45 
 
Team(54/2) --
 
Team(G/3)
11.07.2015
57/A 
14:00 
 
Loser of (53) --
 
Loser of (56)
61/A 
14:00 
 
Loser of (49) --
 
Loser of (52)
58/A 
16:15 
 
Loser of (54) --
 
Loser of (55)
62/A 
16:15 
 
Loser of (50) --
 
Loser of (51)
59/A 
18:30 
 
Winner of (53) --
 
Winner of (56)
64/A 
18:30 
 
Winner of (50) --
 
Winner of (51)
60/A 
20:45 
 
Winner of (54) --
 
Winner of (55)
63/A 
20:45 
 
Winner of (49) --
 
Winner of (52)
12.07.2015
65/A 
11:15 
 
Loser of (57) --
Tinajo (Lanzarote)
Ayuntamento de Tinajo
 
Loser of (58)
67/A 
13:30 
 
Loser of (59) --
Tinajo (Lanzarote)
Ayuntamento de Tinajo
 
Loser of (60)
69/A 
13:30 
 
Loser of (61) --
 
Loser of (62)
66/A 
15:45 
 
Winner of (57) --
Tinajo (Lanzarote)
Ayuntamento de Tinajo
 
Winner of (58)
70/A 
15:45 
 
Winner of (61) --
 
Winner of (62)
68/A 
18:00 
 
Winner of (59) --
Tinajo (Lanzarote)
Ayuntamento de Tinajo
 
Winner of (60)
71/A 
18:00 
 
Loser of (63) --
 
Loser of (64)
72/A 
20:15 
 
Winner of (63) --
 
Winner of (64)