SCHEDULE

07.07.2015
B/1 
14:15 
Bulgaria --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Israel
C/1 
14:15 
Ukraine --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Poland
B/2 
16:30 
Latvia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Greece
C/2 
16:30 
Spain --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Czech Republic
A/1 
18:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Belgium
D/2 
18:45 
Turkey --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Great Britain
A/2 
21:00 
Croatia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Italy
D/1 
21:00 
Slovenia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Germany
08.07.2015
C/3 
14:15 
Russia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Spain
D/3 
14:15 
Lithuania --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Turkey
A/3 
16:30 
France --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Croatia
D/4 
16:30 
Great Britain --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Slovenia
B/3 
18:45 
Serbia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Latvia
C/4 
18:45 
Czech Republic --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Ukraine
A/4 
21:00 
Italy --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/4 
21:00 
Greece --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Bulgaria
09.07.2015
C/5 
14:15 
Poland --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Czech Republic
D/5 
14:15 
Germany --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Great Britain
B/5 
16:30 
Israel --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Greece
B/6 
16:30 
Bulgaria --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Serbia
A/6 
18:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
France
D/6 
18:45 
Slovenia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Lithuania
A/5 
21:00 
Belgium --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Italy
C/6 
21:00 
Ukraine --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Russia
10.07.2015
B/7 
14:15 
Latvia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Bulgaria
B/8 
14:15 
Serbia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Israel
C/8 
16:30 
Russia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Poland
D/8 
16:30 
Lithuania --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Germany
A/8 
18:45 
France --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Belgium
C/7 
18:45 
Spain --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Ukraine
A/7 
21:00 
Croatia --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/7 
21:00 
Turkey --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Slovenia
11.07.2015
C/10 
14:15 
Poland --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Spain
C/9 
14:15 
Czech Republic --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Russia
B/10 
16:30 
Israel --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Latvia
B/9 
16:30 
Greece --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Serbia
D/10 
18:45 
Germany --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
Turkey
D/9 
18:45 
Great Britain --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Lithuania
A/10 
21:00 
Belgium --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
Croatia
A/9 
21:00 
Italy --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
France
13.07.2015
F/2 
14:15 
 
Team(D/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(C/2)
G/1 
14:15 
 
Team(A/4) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(D/5)
F/1 
16:00 
 
Team(D/3) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(C/1)
E/1 
16:30 
 
Team(B/3) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(A/1)
H/1 
16:30 
 
Team(A/5) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(D/4)
F/3 
18:15 
 
Team(C/3) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(D/1)
E/3 
18:45 
 
Team(A/3) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(B/1)
G/2 
18:45 
 
Team(B/5) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(C/4)
E/2 
21:00 
 
Team(B/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(A/2)
H/2 
21:00 
 
Team(B/4) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(C/5)
14.07.2015
E/4 
14:15 
 
Team(A/1) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(B/2)
G/4 
14:15 
 
Team(D/5) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(B/5)
E/5 
16:00 
 
Team(B/3) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(A/3)
F/4 
16:30 
 
Team(C/1) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(D/2)
H/3 
16:30 
 
Team(C/5) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(A/5)
F/6 
18:15 
 
Team(C/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(D/1)
F/5 
18:45 
 
Team(D/3) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(C/3)
G/3 
18:45 
 
Team(C/4) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(A/4)
E/6 
21:00 
 
Team(A/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(B/1)
H/4 
21:00 
 
Team(D/4) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(B/4)
15.07.2015
F/7 
14:15 
 
Team(D/1) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(C/1)
G/5 
14:15 
 
Team(A/4) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(B/5)
F/9 
16:15 
 
Team(D/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(C/3)
E/9 
16:30 
 
Team(B/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(A/3)
G/6 
16:30 
 
Team(C/4) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(D/5)
F/8 
18:15 
 
Team(C/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(D/3)
E/7 
18:45 
 
Team(B/1) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(A/1)
H/5 
18:45 
 
Team(A/5) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(B/4)
E/8 
21:00 
 
Team(A/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(B/3)
H/6 
21:00 
 
Team(C/5) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(D/4)
17.07.2015
72/A 
14:15 
 
Team(E/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(F/3)
79/A 
14:15 
 
Team(G/3) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(H/4)
75/A 
16:00 
 
Team(E/5) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(F/6)
73/A 
16:30 
 
Team(F/1) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(E/4)
80/A 
16:30 
 
Team(H/3) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(G/4)
76/A 
18:15 
 
Team(F/5) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Team(E/6)
71/A 
18:45 
 
Team(E/1) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(F/4)
77/A 
18:45 
 
Team(G/1) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(H/2)
74/A 
21:00 
 
Team(F/2) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Team(E/3)
78/A 
21:00 
 
Team(H/1) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Team(G/2)
18.07.2015
84/A 
14:15 
 
Loser of (73) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Loser of (72)
85/A 
16:00 
 
Loser of (79) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Loser of (80)
83/A 
16:30 
 
Loser of (71) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Loser of (74)
86/A 
18:30 
 
Winner of (79) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Winner of (80)
81/A 
18:45 
 
Winner of (71) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Winner of (74)
82/A 
21:00 
 
Winner of (73) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Winner of (72)
19.07.2015
87/A 
14:00 
 
Loser of (77) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Loser of (78)
91/A 
14:15 
 
Loser of (83) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Loser of (84)
89/A 
16:00 
 
Loser of (75) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Loser of (76)
88/A 
16:30 
 
Winner of (77) --
Latisana, ITA
Palasport Latisana
 
Winner of (78)
92/A 
16:30 
 
Winner of (83) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Winner of (84)
90/A 
18:15 
 
Winner of (75) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Palasport Comunale
 
Winner of (76)
93/A 
18:45 
 
Loser of (81) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Loser of (82)
94/A 
21:00 
 
Winner of (81) --
Lignano Sabbiadoro, ITA
Pala Getur
 
Winner of (82)