SCHEDULE

07.09.2009
A/1 
16:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

54 - 86

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
Greece
B/1 
16:30 
Russia

81 - 68

Gdansk, POL
Hala Olivia
Latvia
C/1 
18:15 
Great Britain

59 - 72

Warsaw, POL
Torwar Arena
Slovenia
D/1 
18:15 
Poland

90 - 78

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Bulgaria
A/2 
19:15 
Croatia

86 - 79

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
Israel
B/2 
19:15 
France

70 - 65

Gdansk, POL
Hala Olivia
Germany
C/2 
21:00 
Serbia

66 - 57

Warsaw, POL
Torwar Arena
Spain
D/2 
21:15 
Turkey

84 - 76

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Lithuania
08.09.2009
A/3 
16:30 
Israel

79 - 82

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/3 
16:30 
Germany

76 - 73

Gdansk, POL
Hala Olivia
Russia
C/4 
18:15 
Slovenia

80 - 69

Warsaw, POL
Torwar Arena
Serbia
D/3 
18:15 
Lithuania

75 - 86

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Poland
A/4 
19:15 
Greece

76 - 68

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
Croatia
B/4 
19:15 
Latvia

51 - 60

Gdansk, POL
Hala Olivia
France
C/3 
21:00 
Spain

84 - 76

Warsaw, POL
Torwar Arena
Great Britain
D/4 
21:15 
Bulgaria

66 - 94

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Turkey
09.09.2009
A/5 
16:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

71 - 81

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
Croatia
B/5 
16:30 
Russia

64 - 69

Gdansk, POL
Hala Olivia
France
C/6 
18:15 
Spain

90 - 84

Warsaw, POL
Torwar Arena
Slovenia
D/5 
18:15 
Poland

69 - 87

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Turkey
A/6 
19:15 
Israel

80 - 106

Poznan, POL
Poznan Arena
Greece
B/6 
19:15 
Germany

62 - 68

Gdansk, POL
Hala Olivia
Latvia
C/5 
21:15 
Great Britain

59 - 77

Warsaw, POL
Torwar Arena
Serbia
D/6 
21:15 
Lithuania

84 - 69

Wroclaw, POL
Hala Stulecia
Bulgaria
11.09.2009
E/1 
15:45 
Russia

62 - 59

Croatia
E/2 
18:15 
Germany

76 - 84

Greece
E/3 
21:00 
France

83 - 57

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
12.09.2009
F/3 
15:45 
Turkey

63 - 60

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Spain
F/1 
18:15 
Poland

72 - 77

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Serbia
F/2 
21:00 
Lithuania

58 - 81

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Slovenia
13.09.2009
E/4 
15:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

86 - 75

Germany
E/5 
18:15 
Greece

65 - 68

Russia
E/6 
21:00 
Croatia

79 - 87

France
14.09.2009
F/4 
15:45 
Spain

84 - 70

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Lithuania
F/5 
18:15 
Slovenia

76 - 60

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Poland
F/6 
21:00 
Serbia

64 - 69

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Turkey
15.09.2009
E/7 
15:45 
Russia

71 - 69

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
E/9 
18:15 
France

71 - 69

Greece
E/8 
21:00 
Germany

68 - 70

Croatia
16.09.2009
F/8 
15:45 
Lithuania

79 - 89

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Serbia
F/7 
18:15 
Poland

68 - 90

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Spain
F/9 
21:00 
Turkey

67 - 69

Lódz, POL
Lódz Arena
Slovenia
17.09.2009
44/A 
18:15 
Russia

68 - 79

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Serbia
43/A 
21:00 
France

66 - 86

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Spain
18.09.2009
45/A 
18:15 
Turkey

74 - 76

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Greece
46/A 
21:00 
Slovenia

67 - 65

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Croatia
19.09.2009
47/A 
12:00 
France

80 - 68

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Turkey
48/A 
14:15 
Russia

69 - 76

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Croatia
49/A 
18:30 
Spain

82 - 64

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Greece
50/A 
21:00 
Serbia

96 - 92

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Slovenia
20.09.2009
52/A 
12:00 
France

69 - 62

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Croatia
51/A 
14:15 
Turkey

66 - 89

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Russia
53/A 
18:30 
Greece

57 - 56

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Slovenia
54/A 
21:15 
Spain

85 - 63

Katowice, POL
Spodek Arena
Serbia