SCHEDULE

20.08.2008
A/2 
18:00 
Bulgaria

89 - 71

Hungary
A/1 
20:30 
Italy

64 - 78

Serbia
23.08.2008
A/4 
18:00 
Hungary

68 - 64

TV
Italy
A/3 
19:00 
Finland

68 - 90

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Bulgaria
27.08.2008
A/5 
18:00 
Serbia

94 - 60

Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Hungary
A/6 
18:00 
Italy

88 - 80

Finland
30.08.2008
A/7 
18:00 
Bulgaria

81 - 80

Italy
A/8 
20:00 
Finland

80 - 77

TV
Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Serbia
03.09.2008
D/1 
18:00 
Czech Republic

70 - 56

TV
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Bosnia and Herzegovina
A/9 
18:00 
Hungary

64 - 79

TV
Salgotarjan, HUN
City Sports Hall
Finland
B/1 
18:30 
Latvia

83 - 82

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/2 
19:00 
Israel

102 - 92

TV
Great Britain
C/2 
20:00 
France

82 - 63

TV
Belgium
B/2 
20:30 
Portugal

70 - 79

TV
Estonia
A/10 
20:30 
Serbia

74 - 64

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Bulgaria
C/1 
21:00 
Turkey

86 - 73

TV
Ukraine
06.09.2008
D/3 
16:00 
Great Britain

87 - 68

London, ENG
O2 Arena
Czech Republic
C/4 
16:30 
Ukraine

78 - 77

TV
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
France
B/3 
17:00 
Estonia

81 - 88

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Latvia
A/12 
18:00 
Hungary

87 - 86

TV
Salgotarjan, HUN
City Sports Hall
Bulgaria
A/11 
18:00 
Serbia

72 - 52

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Italy
D/4 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

77 - 71

Tuzla, BIH
JP SKPC Mejdan
Israel
C/3 
20:00 
Belgium

63 - 78

TV
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Turkey
B/4 
20:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

85 - 48

TV
Portugal
10.09.2008
C/5 
17:45 
Turkey

77 - 65

TV
France
D/5 
18:00 
Czech Republic

91 - 70

TV
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Israel
B/6 
18:00 
Estonia

78 - 90

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
B/5 
18:30 
Latvia

79 - 43

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Portugal
D/6 
19:30 
Great Britain

82 - 74

Birmingham, ENG
NIA Birmingham
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/6 
20:00 
Belgium

72 - 61

TV
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Ukraine
A/14 
20:00 
Italy

75 - 68

TV
Porto San Giorgio, ITA
Palasavelli
Hungary
A/13 
20:30 
Bulgaria

102 - 90

TV
Finland
13.09.2008
C/7 
16:30 
Ukraine

64 - 86

TV
Kiev, UKR
Sports Palace
Turkey
B/8 
17:00 
Estonia

54 - 60

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Portugal
A/15 
18:00 
Hungary

61 - 89

TV
Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Serbia
D/8 
19:00 
Great Britain

96 - 86

TV
Liverpool, ENG
Echo Arena
Israel
A/16 
19:00 
Finland

62 - 69

TV
Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Italy
C/8 
20:00 
Belgium

65 - 71

TV
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
France
D/7 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

95 - 79

TV
Czech Republic
B/7 
20:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

80 - 78

TV
Latvia
17.09.2008
D/9 
18:00 
Czech Republic

63 - 67

TV
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Great Britain
D/10 
18:00 
Israel

88 - 74

TV
Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/9 
18:30 
Latvia

72 - 67

TV
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Estonia
C/10 
19:00 
France

87 - 83

TV
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Ukraine
C/9 
19:30 
Turkey

80 - 64

TV
Belgium
A/17 
20:00 
Italy

82 - 81

TV
Torino, ITA
Palaruffini
Bulgaria
A/18 
20:30 
Serbia

92 - 66

TV
Belgrade, SRB
Belgrade Arena
Finland
B/10 
21:00 
Portugal

81 - 71

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
20.09.2008
C/12 
16:30 
Ukraine

58 - 76

TV
Yuzhnyi, UKR
Olymp
Belgium
B/11 
16:35 
Portugal

93 - 92

TV
Latvia
A/19 
19:00 
Finland

88 - 73

TV
Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Hungary
D/12 
20:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

89 - 80

TV
Great Britain
C/11 
20:00 
France

78 - 80

TV
Turkey
B/12 
20:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

87 - 75

TV
Estonia
A/20 
21:00 
Bulgaria

77 - 87

TV
Serbia
D/11 
21:00 
Israel

98 - 61

TV
Czech Republic
05.08.2009
C/1 
18:00 
Hungary

91 - 67

Szombathely, HUN
Savaria Arena
Ukraine
C/2 
19:00 
Estonia

69 - 65

Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Czech Republic
A/1 
20:30 
Portugal

56 - 62

Bosnia and Herzegovina
B/1 
20:30 
Italy

77 - 80

TV
France
08.08.2009
C/4 
18:00 
Ukraine

71 - 64

Estonia
B/2 
20:00 
France

82 - 72

Finland
A/2 
20:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

82 - 77

Belgium
C/3 
20:30 
Czech Republic

71 - 65

Hungary
11.08.2009
C/5 
18:00 
Hungary

75 - 64

TV
Estonia
B/3 
19:00 
Finland

75 - 77

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
Italy
A/3 
20:00 
Belgium

64 - 58

Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Portugal
C/6 
20:00 
Czech Republic

71 - 64

Ukraine
14.08.2009
C/7 
18:00 
Ukraine

77 - 69

TV
Hungary
C/8 
18:00 
Czech Republic

80 - 54

TV
Estonia
B/4 
20:00 
France

81 - 61

TV
Italy
A/4 
20:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

73 - 61

Portugal
17.08.2009
C/9 
18:00 
Hungary

70 - 55

TV
Czech Republic
B/5 
19:00 
Finland

77 - 73

Vantaa, FIN
Energia Areena
France
C/10 
19:00 
Estonia

72 - 75

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Ukraine
A/5 
20:00 
Belgium

102 - 79

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Bosnia and Herzegovina
20.08.2009
C/11 
17:00 
Estonia

60 - 65

TV
Tallinn, EST
Saku Suurhall
Hungary
C/12 
18:00 
Ukraine

82 - 70

TV
Czech Republic
A/6 
20:30 
Portugal

58 - 60

TV
Belgium
B/6 
20:30 
Italy

89 - 95

TV
Porto San Giorgio, ITA
Palasavelli
Finland
27.08.2009
1/A 
20:00 
Belgium

70 - 66

TV
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
France
30.08.2009
1/B 
17:00 
France

92 - 54

TV
Belgium