Cancel
Group:  F | 04.02.2004, 20:30h
Group:  F | 04.02.2004, 20:30h
81-55
23 - 518 - 1921 - 1819 - 13
23 - 518 - 1921 - 1819 - 13
Venue: Alessandria |
Spectators: 400 |
Referees: Tonci Anzulovic (CRO), Chrisostomos Schinas (GRE)

Box Score

DELTA BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
29
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
7/8
87.5
2
5
7
3
3
1
0
1
14
6
21
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
2
4
7
34
8/18
44.4
8/18
44.4
0/0
0.0
9/11
81.8
5
15
20
2
5
3
0
1
25
9
20
2/7
28.6
2/5
40.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
4
10
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
11
38
5/9
55.6
5/8
62.5
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
6
8
14
0
4
2
0
0
12
13
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
14
23
5/10
50.0
3/4
75.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
1
12
15
19
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
3
0
0
2
8
TOTAL
30/64
46.9
27/52
51.9
3/12
25.0
18/21
85.7
18
32
50
9
20
9
0
11
81

SLAVIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
39
6/15
40.0
4/13
30.8
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
2
16
5
37
2/10
20.0
2/7
28.6
0/3
0.0
5/7
71.4
2
1
3
0
3
1
0
2
9
6
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
37
4/13
30.8
1/3
33.3
3/10
30.0
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
1
3
3
0
2
13
10
24
1/6
16.7
1/2
50.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
3
0
0
4
2
13
24
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
14
36
6/9
66.7
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
5
2
0
2
15
TOTAL
19/54
35.2
11/31
35.5
8/23
34.8
9/11
81.8
2
14
16
1
19
6
0
17
55

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO