Cancel
Group:  B | 23.11.2006, 17:30h
Group:  B | 23.11.2006, 17:30h
96-64
25 - 2623 - 1227 - 1621 - 10
25 - 2623 - 1227 - 1621 - 10
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 500 |

Box Score

BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
23
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
2
7
9
4
3
1
2
4
13
5
31
6/9
66.7
3/3
100.0
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1
3
4
4
2
1
2
1
17
6
5
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
*7
28
8/13
61.5
6/7
85.7
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
3
8
11
0
2
0
0
0
18
*8
26
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
1/5
20.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
2
7
9
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
*11
23
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
3
4
3
2
2
0
4
9
12
20
8/10
80.0
8/9
88.9
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
5
7
1
1
0
2
4
17
*15
40
5/9
55.6
2/3
66.7
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
11
12
5
4
0
0
3
13
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
39/66
59.1
30/41
73.2
9/25
36.0
9/14
64.3
10
39
49
21
15
6
7
20
96

U-MOBITELCO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
0/5
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
3
3
0
0
0
5
29
4/9
44.4
3/6
50.0
1/3
33.3
5/6
83.3
1
5
6
0
0
1
1
3
14
*7
25
3/14
21.4
1/6
16.7
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
8
8
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
*9
36
8/15
53.3
5/7
71.4
3/8
37.5
6/10
60.0
2
2
4
2
0
0
0
4
25
*10
38
4/13
30.8
4/7
57.1
0/6
0.0
2/5
40.0
2
4
6
5
4
4
0
5
10
*12
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
13
5
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
3
0
*14
16
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
2
1
3
0
1
3
15
18
1/6
16.7
0/2
0.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
21/70
30.0
14/37
37.8
7/33
21.2
15/25
60.0
10
21
31
11
12
15
1
21
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU