Cancel
Group:  B | 09.11.2006, 17:30h
Group:  B | 09.11.2006, 17:30h
68-70
12 - 1822 - 2013 - 1821 - 14
12 - 1822 - 2013 - 1821 - 14
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 200 |

Box Score

BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
36
8/11
72.7
7/9
77.8
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
3
9
12
2
3
1
1
4
17
*5
36
5/12
41.7
2/5
40.0
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
0
3
3
5
3
2
1
2
14
6
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
*7
33
8/14
57.1
8/13
61.5
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
0
2
0
0
2
18
*8
15
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
10
11
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
3
0
0
4
0
11
30
5/16
31.3
5/13
38.5
0/3
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
4
4
3
4
1
1
1
11
12
8
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
*15
29
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
2
2
1
1
2
0
2
6
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
28/66
42.4
24/49
49.0
4/17
23.5
8/10
80.0
7
28
35
13
17
7
3
22
68

KERAVNOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
29
4/10
40.0
2/7
28.6
2/3
66.7
4/4
100.0
1
6
7
0
1
1
0
2
14
*5
29
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
5
11
8
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*10
39
9/16
56.3
9/14
64.3
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
1
4
5
2
6
0
2
21
*11
38
5/14
35.7
5/11
45.5
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
7
7
1
5
1
0
2
14
12
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
29
2/10
20.0
2/8
25.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
6
10
1
1
4
0
1
4
*14
16
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
*15
16
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
1
2
0
6
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/66
40.9
25/55
45.5
2/11
18.2
14/16
87.5
12
25
37
8
12
13
2
14
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU