Cancel
07.12.2005, 20:30h
07.12.2005, 20:30h
79-63
13 - 1823 - 1416 - 1527 - 16
13 - 1823 - 1416 - 1527 - 16
Venue: Larissa (GRE) |
Spectators: 450 |
Referees: Radomir Vojinovic (MNE), Marko Vuckovic (SLO)

Box Score

OLYMPIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
33
2/8
25.0
0/4
0.0
2/4
50.0
5/8
62.5
1
1
2
4
2
2
0
5
11
*6
19
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
2
0
8
*7
15
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
2
1
3
1
0
2
0
1
10
8
20
5/6
83.3
4/4
100.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
6
6
4
1
3
0
1
12
9
12
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
2
2
10
22
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
2
0
0
3
0
*11
18
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
5
9
0
0
0
2
1
12
12
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
14
17
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
4
5
1
5
1
1
1
9
*15
36
6/17
35.3
6/10
60.0
0/7
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
5
7
3
4
2
2
3
15
TEAM/Coach
1
1
2
0
0
TOTAL
30/63
47.6
26/43
60.5
4/20
20.0
15/21
71.4
11
29
40
18
17
11
7
17
79

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
16
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
1
1
0
0
2
2
*5
27
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
4
7
2
5
0
0
3
8
8
25
1/8
12.5
0/3
0.0
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
1
0
3
0
4
4
*11
38
5/18
27.8
3/10
30.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
2
7
9
0
5
1
1
1
12
13
20
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
2
3
1
0
3
6
*14
39
8/11
72.7
7/8
87.5
1/3
33.3
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
2
3
5
0
3
20
*15
34
4/12
33.3
4/12
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
5
3
8
1
3
0
1
4
11
TEAM/Coach
4
2
6
0
1
TOTAL
23/64
35.9
19/44
43.2
4/20
20.0
13/18
72.2
16
25
41
9
20
10
2
21
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB