Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
10.08.2014
G/1
16:00
Fribourg, SUI
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Address: Allée du Cimetière 3, 1700 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 2750
Fribourg, SUI - Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Address: Allée du Cimetière 3, 1700 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 2750
TV DETAILS
RTS Deux (Switzerland) 15:50 CET
D/1
18:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 17:00 CET / 18:00
F/1
18:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
SlovakSport TV 1 (Slovakia) 18:00
F/2
18:00
Luleå, SWE
Luleå Energi Arena
Address: Bastugatan 6-8, 97241 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 2500
Luleå, SWE - Luleå Energi Arena
Address: Bastugatan 6-8, 97241 Luleå, SWE
Capacity: 2500
A/1
19:00
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
Reykjavik, ISL - Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
TV DETAILS
RUV (Iceland) 21:30 CET / 19:30
B/2
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Channel 1 (Israel) 18:00 CET / 19:00
E/2
19:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
E/1
19:30
Sines, POR
Pavilhao dos Desportos de Sines
Address: Estrada da Costa do Norte, 7520 Sines, POR
Capacity: 3000
Sines, POR - Pavilhao dos Desportos de Sines
Address: Estrada da Costa do Norte, 7520 Sines, POR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport TV2 (Portugal) 21:30 CET / 20:30
C/2
20:00
Torun, POL
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Torun
Address: Generala Józefa Bema 73-89, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 6192
Torun, POL - Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Torun
Address: Generala Józefa Bema 73-89, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 6192
TV DETAILS
Polsat Sport News (Poland) 19:45 CET
C/1
20:20
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Address: Möhringgasse 2-4, 2320 Schwechat, AUT
Capacity: 3000
Schwechat, AUT - Multiversum
Address: Möhringgasse 2-4, 2320 Schwechat, AUT
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
ORF SPORT+ (Austria) 20:15 CET
B/1
20:30
Samokov, BUL
Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
Samokov, BUL - Arena Samokov
Address: Iskar Str. 4a, 2000 Samokov, BUL
Capacity: 2320
TV DETAILS
BNT 1 (Bulgaria) 19:25 CET / 20:25
D/2
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Boris Trajkovski
Address: Str. 8 Septemvri bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 7000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Boris Trajkovski
Address: Str. 8 Septemvri bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 7000
TV DETAILS
MRT 1 (F.Y.R. of Macedonia) 20:25
13.08.2014
E/3
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
CT SPORT (Czech Republic) 23:20 CET / 22:20
E/4
18:00
Kecskemet, HUN
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Address: Olimpia U. 1/A, 6000 Kecskemet, HUN
Capacity: 1600
Kecskemet, HUN - Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Address: Olimpia U. 1/A, 6000 Kecskemet, HUN
Capacity: 1600
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 1 HUN (Hungary) 17:45 CET
F/4
19:00
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 3 ROU (Romania) 18:00 CET / 19:00
G/2
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
RUSSIA 2 (Russian Federation) 17:55 CET / 18:55
C/4
19:30
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
B/4
19:30
Groningen, NED
Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
Groningen, NED - Martiniplaza
Address: Leonard Springerlaan 2, 9727 KB Groningen, NED
Capacity: 4350
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 Select (Netherlands) 19:20 CET
D/4
19:30
Horsens, DEN
Forum Horsens
Address: Langmarksvej 53, 8700 Horsens, DEN
Capacity: 4500
Horsens, DEN - Forum Horsens
Address: Langmarksvej 53, 8700 Horsens, DEN
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
DK4 SPORT (Denmark) 19:00 CET
A/2
19:35
London, ENG
Copper Box Arena
Address: Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, E20 3HB London, GBR
Capacity: 7000
London, ENG - Copper Box Arena
Address: Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, E20 3HB London, GBR
Capacity: 7000
TV DETAILS
BT Sport 1 (United Kingdom) 21:30 CET / 20:30
F/3
20:15
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 (Latvia) 19:05 CET / 20:05
C/3
20:20
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Address: Möhringgasse 2-4, 2320 Schwechat, AUT
Capacity: 3000
Schwechat, AUT - Multiversum
Address: Möhringgasse 2-4, 2320 Schwechat, AUT
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
ORF SPORT+ (Austria) 20:15 CET
D/3
20:30
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
Charleroi, BEL - Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
TV DETAILS
BE TV / Sporting Telenet (Belgium) 20:30 CET
B/3
21:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
TVCG 2 (Montenegro) 21:00 CET
17.08.2014
D/6
15:00
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
Charleroi, BEL - Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
TV DETAILS
BE TV / Sporting Telenet (Belgium) 15:00 CET
E/5
16:00
Ovar, POR
Arena Dolce Vita
Address: Av. D. Manuel I E/N 327, 3880-109 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 2850
Ovar, POR - Arena Dolce Vita
Address: Av. D. Manuel I E/N 327, 3880-109 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 2850
TV DETAILS
Sport TV3 (Portugal) 18:00 CET / 17:00
D/5
18:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 17:55
E/6
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
ČT SPORT (Czech Republic) 18.08. 02:35 CET / 18.08. 02:35 CET
F/5
18:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
SlovakSport TV1 (Slovakia) 18:00 CET
C/6
19:00
Trier, GER
Arena Trier
Address: Fort Worth Platz 1, 54292 Trier, GER
Capacity: 5900
Trier, GER - Arena Trier
Address: Fort Worth Platz 1, 54292 Trier, GER
Capacity: 5900
A/3
20:00
Tuzla, BIH
SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
Tuzla, BIH - SKPC Mejdan
Address: Bosne Srebrne bb, 75000 Tuzla, BIH
Capacity: 4500
F/6
20:15
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 (Latvia) 20:05 CET
C/5
20:20
Schwechat, AUT
Multiversum
Address: Möhringgasse 2-4, 2320 Schwechat, AUT
Capacity: 3000
Schwechat, AUT - Multiversum
Address: Möhringgasse 2-4, 2320 Schwechat, AUT
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
ORF SPORT+ (Austria) 21:15 CET / 20:15
B/5
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shiptchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 2300
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shiptchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 2300
G/3
20:30
Cagliari, ITA
City Sport Hall (Palarockefeller)
Address: Via Rockefeller, 09126 Cagliari, ITA
Capacity: 3000
Cagliari, ITA - City Sport Hall (Palarockefeller)
Address: Via Rockefeller, 09126 Cagliari, ITA
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Rai Sport 1 (Italy) 20:20 CET
B/6
21:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
20.08.2014
E/7
17:45
Kecskemet, HUN
Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Address: Olimpia U. 1/A, 6000 Kecskemet, HUN
Capacity: 1600
Kecskemet, HUN - Messzi Istvan Sportcsarnok
Address: Olimpia U. 1/A, 6000 Kecskemet, HUN
Capacity: 1600
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 1 (Hungary) 17:30 CET
E/8
18:00
Nymburk, CZE
CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
Nymburk, CZE - CEZ Sportovni Hala Nymburk
Address: Sportovni 1801, 28835 Nymburk, CZE
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
ČT SPORT (Czech Republic) 17:50 CET
F/7
19:00
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 ROU (Romania) 18:00 CET / 19:00
G/4
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/7
19:30
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
D/7
19:30
Horsens, DEN
Forum Horsens
Address: Langmarksvej 53, 8700 Horsens, DEN
Capacity: 4500
Horsens, DEN - Forum Horsens
Address: Langmarksvej 53, 8700 Horsens, DEN
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
DK4 SPORT (Denmark) 19:00 CET
A/4
19:35
London, ENG
Copper Box Arena
Address: Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, E20 3HB London, GBR
Capacity: 7000
London, ENG - Copper Box Arena
Address: Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, E20 3HB London, GBR
Capacity: 7000
TV DETAILS
BT Sport 1 (United Kingdom) 21:30 CET / 20:30
B/7
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 Extra 2 (Netherlands) 19:50 CET
C/8
20:00
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
F/8
20:15
Riga, LAT
Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
Riga, LAT - Arena Riga
Address: Skanstes str. 21, 1013 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 11200
TV DETAILS
LTV 7 (Latvia) 19:00 CET / 20:00
D/8
20:30
Charleroi, BEL
Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
Charleroi, BEL - Spiroudome
Address: Rue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi, BEL
Capacity: 6000
TV DETAILS
BE TV / Sporting Telenet (Belgium) 20:30 CET
B/8
21:00
Podgorica, MNE
Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
Podgorica, MNE - Sports Center Moraca
Address: Ivana Milutinovica BB , 20000 Podgorica, MNE
Capacity: 4500
24.08.2014
C/9
14:00
Hagen, GER
ENERVIE Arena im Sportpark Ischeland
Address: Stadionstrasse, 58097 Hagen, GER
Capacity: 3400
Hagen, GER - ENERVIE Arena im Sportpark Ischeland
Address: Stadionstrasse, 58097 Hagen, GER
Capacity: 3400
TV DETAILS
WDR (Germany) 14:50 CET / 13:50
E/9
16:00
Gondomar, POR
Multiusos de Gondomar
Address: Av. Multiusos, 4420-015 Gondomar, POR
Capacity: 3000
Gondomar, POR - Multiusos de Gondomar
Address: Av. Multiusos, 4420-015 Gondomar, POR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport TV5 (Portugal) 17:00 CET / 16:00
D/9
18:00
Minsk, BLR
Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
Minsk, BLR - Palace of Sports
Address: Pobeditelei Ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3500
TV DETAILS
Belarus 5 (Belarus) 16:55 CET / 17:55
F/10
18:00
Boras, SWE
Borashallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Boras, SWE - Borashallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
F/9
18:00
Pezinok, SVK
Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
Pezinok, SVK - Sportova Hala Komenskeho
Address: Komenskeho 27 str., 90201 Pezinok, SVK
Capacity: 2000
B/10
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
E/10
19:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
A/5
20:00
Sarajevo, BIH
Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
Sarajevo, BIH - Dvorana "Mirza Delibasic" - Skenderija
Address: Terezije bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 7000
C/10
20:00
Koszalin, POL
Koszalin Arena
Address: ul. Sniadeckich 4, 75-435 Koszalin, POL
Capacity: 3000
Koszalin, POL - Koszalin Arena
Address: ul. Sniadeckich 4, 75-435 Koszalin, POL
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
POLSAT Sport (Poland) 19:30 CET
B/9
20:30
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shiptchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 2300
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shiptchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 2300
D/10
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Boris Trajkovski
Address: Str. 8 Septemvri bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 7000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Boris Trajkovski
Address: Str. 8 Septemvri bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 7000
G/5
20:30
Cagliari, ITA
City Sport Hall (Palarockefeller)
Address: Via Rockefeller, 09126 Cagliari, ITA
Capacity: 3000
Cagliari, ITA - City Sport Hall (Palarockefeller)
Address: Via Rockefeller, 09126 Cagliari, ITA
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Rai Sport 1 (Italy) 20:20 CET
27.08.2014
E/12
17:45
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:30 CET / 17:30
B/11
19:00
Larnaca, CYP
Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archibishop Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Larnaca, CYP - Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archibishop Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 2000
F/12
19:00
Sibiu, ROU
Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
Sibiu, ROU - Transilvania Hall
Address: Octavian Goga Str., No. 1, 550370 Sibiu, ROU
Capacity: 1850
TV DETAILS
Digi Sport 2 ROU (Romania) 18:00 CET / 19:00
E/11
19:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
F/11
19:00
Boras, SWE
Borashallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Boras, SWE - Borashallen
Address: Bockasjögatan 2, 504 30 Boras, SWE
Capacity: 3000
A/6
19:30
Reykjavik, ISL
Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
Reykjavik, ISL - Laugardalshöll
Address: Engjavegur 8 , 104 Reykjavik, ISL
Capacity: 2800
TV DETAILS
RUV (Iceland) 21:25 CET / 19:25
C/12
19:30
Luxembourg, LUX
Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
Luxembourg, LUX - Centre National Sportif & Culturel d'Coque
Address: 2, rue Léon Hengen, 1745 Luxembourg, LUX
Capacity: 2000
D/12
19:30
Horsens, DEN
Forum Horsens
Address: Langmarksvej 53, 8700 Horsens, DEN
Capacity: 4500
Horsens, DEN - Forum Horsens
Address: Langmarksvej 53, 8700 Horsens, DEN
Capacity: 4500
TV DETAILS
DK4 SPORT (Denmark) 19:00 CET
B/12
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 Extra 2 (Netherlands) 19:50 CET
C/11
20:00
Lubin, POL
Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa
Address: ul. Odrodzenia Lubin, POL
Capacity: 3727
Lubin, POL - Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa
Address: ul. Odrodzenia Lubin, POL
Capacity: 3727
TV DETAILS
POLSAT Sport (Poland) 19:30 CET
D/11
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Boris Trajkovski
Address: Str. 8 Septemvri bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 7000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Boris Trajkovski
Address: Str. 8 Septemvri bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 7000
G/6
20:45
Bellinzona, SUI
Palabasket
Address: Via del Bramantiono 5, 6500 Bellinzona, SUI
Capacity: 3068
Bellinzona, SUI - Palabasket
Address: Via del Bramantiono 5, 6500 Bellinzona, SUI
Capacity: 3068
TV DETAILS
RTS SPORT (Switzerland) 20:40 CET