Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
27.09.2011
8/A
18:00
Sofia, BUL
Arena Armeec Sofia
Address: 1, Asen Yordanov Blvd., 1000 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 12490
Sofia, BUL - Arena Armeec Sofia
Address: 1, Asen Yordanov Blvd., 1000 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 12490
1/A
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
6/A
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
3/A
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
4/A
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
5/A
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
28.09.2011
2/A
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
7/A
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
CYTAVISION Sports 5 (Cyprus) 19:30
04.10.2011
1/B
18:00
Mariupol, UKR
Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
Mariupol, UKR - Sports Complex Azovmash
Address: 1 Mashinostroiteley Sq., 87535 Mariupol, UKR
Capacity: 3022
4/A
18:00
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Digisport (Hungary) 18:00
7/B
19:00
St. Petersburg, RUS
DS Yubileiniy
Address: pr. Dobroljubova 18, 197198 St. Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 6600
St. Petersburg, RUS - DS Yubileiniy
Address: pr. Dobroljubova 18, 197198 St. Petersburg, RUS
Capacity: 6600
1/A
19:00
Vladivostok, RUS
Olympian Sports Center
Address: 2 Batareinaya Street, 690090 Vladivostok, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Vladivostok, RUS - Olympian Sports Center
Address: 2 Batareinaya Street, 690090 Vladivostok, RUS
Capacity: 2000
3/A
19:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
5/A
19:00
Tampere, FIN
Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
Tampere, FIN - Pyynikki Ball Games Centre
Address: Ammattikoulunkatu 20, 33236 Tampere, FIN
Capacity: 2050
2/A
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
4/B
20:00
Zagreb, CRO
KC Drazen Petrovic
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5500
Zagreb, CRO - KC Drazen Petrovic
Address: Savska Cesta 30, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 5500
3/B
20:00
Jemappes Mons, BEL
Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
Jemappes Mons, BEL - Mons Arena
Address: Rue des Laminoirs 2A, 7012 Mons, BEL
Capacity: 3750
2/B
20:30
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Centro Insular de Deportes
Address: Avda. Alcacde Ramirez Bethencourt, 35003 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 5000
5/B
20:30
Le Mans, FRA
Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
Le Mans, FRA - Antares
Address: 2 Avenue Antares, 72100 Le Mans, FRA
Capacity: 6025
05.10.2011
8/B
18:15
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
TV DETAILS
CT4 Sport (Czech Republic) 18:00
6/B
20:30
Oostende, BEL
Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
Oostende, BEL - Sleuyter Arena
Address: Northlaan 13, 8400 Oostende, BEL
Capacity: 5000
11.10.2011
2/B
19:00
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - MTL Arena
Address: Sovetskoi Armii str. 253 A, 443011 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
3/B
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220000 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 16000
1/B
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
5/B
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 TV (Hungary) 17:45
4/B
19:30
Traiskirchen, AUT
Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
Traiskirchen, AUT - Lions Dome Traiskirchen
Address: Karl-Theuer-Str. 10, 2514 Traiskirchen, AUT
Capacity: 1200
08.11.2011
D/1
17:15
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI SPORT (Hungary) 17:10
A/1
18:00
Nitra, SVK
City Hall
Address: Dolnocermanska 105, 94901 Nitra, SVK
Capacity: 1500
Nitra, SVK - City Hall
Address: Dolnocermanska 105, 94901 Nitra, SVK
Capacity: 1500
B/1
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
1TV (Georgia) 17:55
C/1
18:00
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
Pardubice, CZE - CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
TV DETAILS
CT4 SPORT (Czech Republic) 18:00
D/2
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/2
19:00
Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Sport Hall of College of Physical Education
Address: Mazepa st. 142a, 76026 Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Capacity: 1000
Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR - Sport Hall of College of Physical Education
Address: Mazepa st. 142a, 76026 Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Capacity: 1000
E/1
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
G/1
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Channel LAD (Belarus) 18:55
E/2
19:00
Cluj Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport TV (Romania) 19:00
F/1
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
G/2
19:30
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
TV DETAILS
TRT3 SPOR (Turkey) 19:15
H/1
19:30
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
SPORT 2 (Hungary) 19:15
H/2
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Cytavision (Cyprus) 19:30
A/2
20:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
TV DETAILS
La Otra (Spain) 20:00
09.11.2011
F/2
19:00
Edirne, TUR
Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Address: Talat Pasa Asfalti 1. Murat Caddesi, 22030 Edirne, TUR
Capacity: 1800
Edirne, TUR - Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Address: Talat Pasa Asfalti 1. Murat Caddesi, 22030 Edirne, TUR
Capacity: 1800
B/2
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
15.11.2011
C/3
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
A/3
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
B/3
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TRT3 SPOR (Turkey) 18:55
F/3
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 1 (Cyprus) 19:00
D/3
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
sportacentrs.com (Latvia) 18:45
H/3
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
B/4
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Sparkassen-Arena
Address: Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3447
Göttingen, GER - Sparkassen-Arena
Address: Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3447
A/4
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
Heimat Live (Germany) 17.11. 19:00
D/4
20:00
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Russia 24-Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Federation) 20:00
C/4
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
E/4
20:00
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
H/4
20:00
Pau, FRA
Palais des Sports de Pau
Address: Avenue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, FRA
Capacity: 7600
Pau, FRA - Palais des Sports de Pau
Address: Avenue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, FRA
Capacity: 7600
E/3
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
F/4
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
G/3
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
16.11.2011
G/4
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
22.11.2011
D/5
17:30
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI SPORT PLUS (Hungary) 17:25
A/5
18:00
Nitra, SVK
City Hall
Address: Dolnocermanska 105, 94901 Nitra, SVK
Capacity: 1500
Nitra, SVK - City Hall
Address: Dolnocermanska 105, 94901 Nitra, SVK
Capacity: 1500
B/5
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
1TV (Georgia) 17:55
C/6
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
A/6
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
E/5
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
G/5
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3000
D/6
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
Sportacentrs.com TV (Latvia) 18:45
F/6
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Cytavision Sports 5 (Cyprus) 19:15
H/5
19:30
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 19:15
H/6
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
F/5
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
B/6
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TRT SPOR (Turkey) 19:55
E/6
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
G/6
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
23.11.2011
C/5
18:00
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
Pardubice, CZE - CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
29.11.2011
C/8
18:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
A/8
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
Norrköping, SWE - Stadium Arena
Address: Utställningsvägen 11, 60336 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 3000
F/8
19:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
D/8
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
D/7
19:10
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
H/8
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
B/7
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Sparkassen-Arena
Address: Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3447
Göttingen, GER - Sparkassen-Arena
Address: Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3447
B/8
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
C/7
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
E/7
20:00
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
H/7
20:00
Pau, FRA
Palais des Sports de Pau
Address: Avenue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, FRA
Capacity: 7600
Pau, FRA - Palais des Sports de Pau
Address: Avenue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, FRA
Capacity: 7600
E/8
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
F/7
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
G/8
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
30.11.2011
G/7
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/7
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
heimatLIVE (Germany) 01.12. 20:00
06.12.2011
D/9
17:30
Paks, HUN
Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Paks, HUN - Atomerömü Sports Hall
Address: Gesztenyés 2, 7030 Paks, HUN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DIGI SPORT PLUS (Hungary) 17:15
A/9
18:00
Nitra, SVK
City Hall
Address: Dolnocermanska 105, 94901 Nitra, SVK
Capacity: 1500
Nitra, SVK - City Hall
Address: Dolnocermanska 105, 94901 Nitra, SVK
Capacity: 1500
B/9
18:00
Tbilisi, GEO
Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
Tbilisi, GEO - Sports Palace
Address: 26 May Square 1, 0171 Tbilisi, GEO
Capacity: 9000
TV DETAILS
1TV (Georgia) 17:55
D/10
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/10
19:00
Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Sport Hall of College of Physical Education
Address: Mazepa st. 142a, 76026 Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Capacity: 1000
Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR - Sport Hall of College of Physical Education
Address: Mazepa st. 142a, 76026 Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Capacity: 1000
E/9
19:00
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Krasnoyarsk, RUS - Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
Address: Ostrov Otdyha 12, 660093 Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Capacity: 4000
G/10
19:00
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
TV DETAILS
TRT3 SPOR (Turkey) 19:00
G/9
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 3000
E/10
19:00
Cluj Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport.ro TV (Romania) 19:00
F/9
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
H/10
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Cytavision (Cyprus) 19:30
H/9
19:30
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 19:15
A/10
20:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
07.12.2011
C/9
18:00
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
Pardubice, CZE - CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
F/10
19:00
Edirne, TUR
Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Address: Talat Pasa Asfalti 1. Murat Caddesi, 22030 Edirne, TUR
Capacity: 1800
Edirne, TUR - Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Address: Talat Pasa Asfalti 1. Murat Caddesi, 22030 Edirne, TUR
Capacity: 1800
B/10
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
13.12.2011
D/11
18:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/11
19:00
Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Sport Hall of College of Physical Education
Address: Mazepa st. 142a, 76026 Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Capacity: 1000
Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR - Sport Hall of College of Physical Education
Address: Mazepa st. 142a, 76026 Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Capacity: 1000
F/11
19:00
Edirne, TUR
Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Address: Talat Pasa Asfalti 1. Murat Caddesi, 22030 Edirne, TUR
Capacity: 1800
Edirne, TUR - Mimar Sinan Sports Hall
Address: Talat Pasa Asfalti 1. Murat Caddesi, 22030 Edirne, TUR
Capacity: 1800
G/11
19:00
Ankara, TUR
Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
Ankara, TUR - Ankara Arena
Address: Tren Gari Karsisi Ulus , 06330 Ankara, TUR
Capacity: 11400
TV DETAILS
TRT3 SPOR (Turkey) 19:00
E/11
19:00
Cluj Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
Sport.ro (Romania) 19:00
D/12
19:10
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Russia 24-Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Federation) 19:00
H/11
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Nicosia, CYP - Costas Papaellinas Arena
Address: 44, Stadiou, 2058 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Cytavision (Cyprus) 19:30
B/12
19:30
Göttingen, GER
Sparkassen-Arena
Address: Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3447
Göttingen, GER - Sparkassen-Arena
Address: Schützenplatz 1, 37081 Göttingen, GER
Capacity: 3447
G/12
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
A/11
20:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
A/12
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
B/11
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
C/12
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
E/12
20:00
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
H/12
20:00
Pau, FRA
Palais des Sports de Pau
Address: Avenue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, FRA
Capacity: 7600
Pau, FRA - Palais des Sports de Pau
Address: Avenue Suzanne Bacarisse, 64000 Pau, FRA
Capacity: 7600
F/12
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
10.01.2012
L/2
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
K/1
20:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
TV DETAILS
La Otra (Telemadrid) (Spain) 20:00
I/1
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
I/2
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
K/2
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TRT3 SPOR (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
J/1
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
J/2
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
L/1
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
17.01.2012
K/3
18:00
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
Pardubice, CZE - CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
J/4
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
SPORT 2 (Hungary) 18:45
I/4
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
K/4
19:10
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Russia 24-Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Federation) 16:00 CET / 19:00
L/4
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
I/3
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
L/3
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
18.01.2012
J/3
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
24.01.2012
K/5
19:30
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
TV DETAILS
La Otra (Telemadrid) (Spain) 19:25
I/6
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
I/5
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
TV DETAILS
heimatLIVE (Germany) 25.01. 20:00
J/5
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
L/5
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
L/6
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
25.01.2012
K/6
18:00
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
Pardubice, CZE - CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
J/6
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
31.01.2012
J/7
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45
I/7
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
K/7
19:10
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS - The Nizhny Novgorod Palace of Sports of Trade Union
Address: Gagarin's Avenue 29, 603057 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Capacity: 5000
L/7
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
I/8
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
L/8
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
Izmir, TUR - Karsiyaka Arena
Address: Cahar Dudayev Bulv. 6521 Sok. No. 21, 35540 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 5000
01.02.2012
K/8
18:00
Pardubice, CZE
CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
Pardubice, CZE - CEZ Arena Pardubice
Address: Sukova 1735, 53002 Pardubice, CZE
Capacity: 10300
J/8
19:30
Bonn, GER
Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
Bonn, GER - Telekom Dome
Address: Basketsring 1, 53123 Bonn, GER
Capacity: 6000
07.02.2012
J/10
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
21.02.2012
L/10
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
K/10
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TRT SPOR (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
K/9
20:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
TV DETAILS
La Otra (Telemadrid) (Spain) 20:00
I/9
20:00
Oldenburg, GER
EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
Oldenburg, GER - EWE Arena
Address: Maastrichter Str. 1, 26123 Oldenburg, GER
Capacity: 3150
J/9
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
L/9
20:30
Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
Antwerp, BEL - Lotto Arena
Address: Schijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Antwerp, BEL
Capacity: 5259
22.02.2012
I/10
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
28.02.2012
J/12
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 1 (Hungary) 18:45
I/12
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
sportacentrs.com TV (Latvia) 17:45 CET / 18:45
K/12
19:10
Bor, RUS
Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Bor, RUS - Sport Complex "Red Hill"
Address: Krasnogorka 55, 606440 Bor, RUS
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
Russia 24-Nizhny Novgorod (Russian Federation) 17:00 CET / 20:00
L/11
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
K/11
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TRT Anadolu (Turkey) 18:55 CET / 19:55
I/11
20:00
Leiden, NED
Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
Leiden, NED - Vijf Meihal
Address: Boshuizerlaan 3, 2321 SG Leiden, NED
Capacity: 2000
J/11
20:30
Aalst, BEL
Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
Aalst, BEL - Forum
Address: Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst, BEL
Capacity: 2440
L/12
20:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
13.03.2012
1/A
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
4/A
19:30
Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
Quakenbrück, GER - Artland Arena
Address: Jahnstrasse 17, 49610 Quakenbrück, GER
Capacity: 3000
3/A
20:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
TV DETAILS
Telemadrid (Spain) 19:50
2/A
20:30
Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
Chalon sur Saone, FRA - Le Colisée
Address: Rue d´Amsterdam, 71100 Chalon sur Saone, FRA
Capacity: 4100
15.03.2012
1/B
19:00
Szolnok, HUN
Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Szolnok, HUN - Tiszaligeti Sports Hall
Address: Tiszaliget , 5000 Szolnok, HUN
Capacity: 2500
TV DETAILS
Sport 2 (Hungary) 18:45
4/B
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TRT Spor (Turkey) 18:00 CET / 19:00
3/B
19:30
Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
Moscow Region, RUS - Sports Palace "Triumph"
Address: Smirnovskaya street 4, , 140000 Moscow Region, RUS
Capacity: 4000
2/B
20:00
Roanne, FRA
Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
Roanne, FRA - Halle Andre Vacheresse
Address: Complexe Fontalon Chenin des Vernes, 42300 Roanne, FRA
Capacity: 5007
20.03.2012
1/C
19:00
Ventspils, LAT
Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
Ventspils, LAT - Olympic Center Ventspils
Address: Sporta Str. 7/9, 3601 Ventspils, LAT
Capacity: 3140
TV DETAILS
sportacentrs.com TV (Latvia) 17:45 CET / 18:45
3/C
20:00
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
Fuenlabrada, ESP - Pabéllon Fernando Martin
Address: c/Grecia S/N, 28943 Fuenlabrada, ESP
Capacity: 5700
TV DETAILS
La Otra (Telemadrid) (Spain) 19:55
27.04.2012
5/A
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
MTV2 (Hungary) 18:00
NTVSpor (Turkey) 19:00
Sportska Televizja (Croatia) 18:00
6/A
20:30
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
TV DETAILS
Sport+ (France) 20:40
Sportska Televizja (Croatia) 20:30
29.04.2012
7/A
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
8/A
20:30
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500

Advertisement

Mechelen, BEL
Traiskirchen, AUT
Tbilisi, GEO
Quakenbrück, GER
Mariupol, UKR
Minsk, BLR
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Istanbul, TUR
Göttingen, GER
Pardubice, CZE
Prostejov, CZE
Ventspils, LAT
Zagreb, CRO
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Nicosia, CYP
Oldenburg, GER
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Samara, RUS
Le Mans, FRA
Sofia, BUL
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Norrköping, SWE
Aalst, BEL
Edirne, TUR
Izmir, TUR
Roanne, FRA
Tbilisi, GEO
Vladivostok, RUS
St. Petersburg, RUS
Szolnok, HUN
Tampere, FIN
Oostende, BEL
Lyubertsy, RUS
Ankara, TUR
Leiden, NED