TEAMS

flagA.O. Astir Exarchion (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAB Contern (Contern, LUX) More info
flagAcademic Test (Plovdiv, BUL) More info
flagAchilleas (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAix en Provence BB (Aix-en-Provence, FRA) More info
flagAno Liosia Basketball (Ano Liosia, GRE) More info
flagApollon (Ptolemaida, GRE) More info
flagBBC Résidence (Bofferdange, LUX) More info
flagBC Icim (Arad, ROU) More info
flagBC Levski Spartak (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagBCSS Namur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBK Klosterneuburg (Kierling, AUT) More info
flagBne Yehuda Ziontronics (Petah Tikva, ISR) More info
flagBotasspor Club Adana (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagBrisaspor (Izmit, TUR) More info
flagC.S. Rapid (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagCAB Levi's (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCaja Rural (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagCD Nacional (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCD Povoa (Povoa de Varzim, POR) More info
flagChevakata (Vologda, RUS) More info
flagCiudad (Burgos, ESP) More info
flagCOB Calais (Calais, FRA) More info
flagDJK Wildcats (Aschaffenburg, GER) More info
flagDynamo Kursk (Kursk, RUS) More info
flagElitzur Holon (Holon, ISR) More info
flagFamila (Schio, ITA) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGospic Inero (Gospic, CRO) More info
flagGS Wisla (Krakow, POL) More info
flagGustino Schnitzelpl. (Wels, AUT) More info
flagHalcon Viajes Alba (Salamanca, ESP) More info
flagKecskemeti KC (Kecskemet, HUN) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Beopetrol (Belgrade, YUG) More info
flagKK Hemofarm Vrsac (Vrsac, SRB) More info
flagKozachka - Zalk (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagKralovo Pole (Brno, CZE) More info
flagLachen Ramat Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagLavezzini Basket (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLivas Petrom (Târgoviste, ROU) More info
flagMontana (Montana, BUL) More info
flagMosa Jambes (Namur, BEL) More info
flagMTK Polfa (Pabianice, POL) More info
flagNirosoft (Carmiel, ISR) More info
flagPostas Tabantrafik (Sopron, HUN) More info
flagRos Casares (Valencia, ESP) More info
flagSlavia (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagT71 Diddeléng (Dudelange, LUX) More info
flagTarbes GB (Tarbes, FRA) More info
flagTermomeccanica (La Spezia, ITA) More info
flagTim Skuf (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagTV 1872 (Saarlouis, GER) More info
flagUSK Blex KV (Prague, CZE) More info
flagVojvodina NIS-GAS (Novi Sad, SRB) More info
flagWBC Jezica (Ljubljana, SLO) More info
flagWBC Razovojna Banka (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagZIDMU (Zaporizhzhya, UKR) More info
flagZKK Bijeljina (Bijeljina, BIH) More info
flagZKK Kovin (Kovin, YUG) More info
flagZKK Merkur (Celje, SLO) More info
flagZKK Sibenik Jolly JBS (Sibenik, CRO) More info
flagZKK Vardar (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagZKK Vigor (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagZKK Zrinski (Mostar, BIH) More info

GROUP A

flagAix en Provence BBMore info
flagBCSS NamurMore info
flagCaja RuralMore info
flagTarbes GBMore info

GROUP B

flagFenerbahçe SKMore info
flagGustino Schnitzelpl.More info
flagTermomeccanicaMore info
flagWBC JezicaMore info

GROUP C

flagBK KlosterneuburgMore info
flagCOB CalaisMore info
flagFamilaMore info
flagLavezzini BasketMore info

GROUP D

flagA.O. Astir ExarchionMore info
flagAno Liosia BasketballMore info
flagLachen Ramat HasharonMore info
flagNirosoftMore info

GROUP E

flagApollonMore info
flagBC Zeljeznicar More info
flagElitzur HolonMore info
flagGospic IneroMore info

GROUP F

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagBotasspor Club AdanaMore info
flagKK BeopetrolMore info
flagZKK VardarMore info

GROUP G

flagC.S. RapidMore info
flagKozachka - ZalkMore info
flagSlaviaMore info
flagTim SkufMore info

GROUP H

flagDJK WildcatsMore info
flagGS WislaMore info
flagMTK PolfaMore info
flagUSK Blex KVMore info