TEAMS

flagAB Contern (Contern, LUX) More info
flagAcadimia 75 (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAix en Provence BB (Aix-en-Provence, FRA) More info
flagApollon (Ptolemaida, GRE) More info
flagBBC Résidence (Bofferdange, LUX) More info
flagBC Neftochimic (Burgas, BUL) More info
flagBC Red Star (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBCSS Namur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBK Klosterneuburg (Kierling, AUT) More info
flagBne Yehuda Ziontronics (Petah Tikva, ISR) More info
flagBotasspor Club Adana (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagBrisaspor (Izmit, TUR) More info
flagBV Nuva (Den Helder, NED) More info
flagCAB Levi's (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCaja Rural (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagCD Nacional (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCD Povoa (Povoa de Varzim, POR) More info
flagCity of the World (Santarém, POR) More info
flagCSKA (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagCUS Chieti (Chieti, ITA) More info
flagDJK Wildcats (Aschaffenburg, GER) More info
flagDKSK BorsodChem (Miskolc, HUN) More info
flagDynamo (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagElectra Galil (Galil Elyon, ISR) More info
flagElitzur Holon (Holon, ISR) More info
flagFTC Diego (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagGTS Wisla (Krakow, POL) More info
flagGuiseppe Rescifina (Messina, ITA) More info
flagGustino Schnitzelpl. (Wels, AUT) More info
flagHalcon Viajes Alba (Salamanca, ESP) More info
flagIsab Energy (Priolo, ITA) More info
flagIstanbul Universitesi SBK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagKKS Color Cap (Rybnik, POL) More info
flagKozachka - Zalk (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagLaisve (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagLavezzini Parma (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLietuvos Telekomas (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagMENT (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagMontana (Montana, BUL) More info
flagMosa Jambes (Namur, BEL) More info
flagMTK Polfa (Pabianice, POL) More info
flagNerike Basket (Örebro, SWE) More info
flagPanathinaikos AC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagSKIF (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagSymel (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP) More info
flagT71 Diddeléng (Dudelange, LUX) More info
flagTapiolan Honka (Espoo, FIN) More info
flagTarbes GB (Tarbes, FRA) More info
flagTim Skuf (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagUSK Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagUSO Basket (Mondeville, FRA) More info
flagW Basket (Bordeaux, FRA) More info
flagWBC Razovojna Banka (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagZKK Croatia (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagZKK Profitnes-Ohrid (Ohrid, MKD) More info
flagZKK Sirela Mljekara (Livno, BIH) More info
flagZKK Vigor (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagZKK Zrinski (Mostar, BIH) More info

GROUP A

flagKKS Color CapMore info
flagKozachka - ZalkMore info
flagTapiolan HonkaMore info

GROUP B

flagBCSS NamurMore info
flagCD NacionalMore info
flagTarbes GBMore info

GROUP C

flagBne Yehuda ZiontronicsMore info
flagCUS ChietiMore info
flagIstanbul Universitesi SBKMore info

GROUP D

flagBK KlosterneuburgMore info
flagGTS WislaMore info
flagUSK PrahaMore info

GROUP E

flagCSKAMore info
flagLietuvos TelekomasMore info
flagMTK PolfaMore info

GROUP F

flagCAB Levi'sMore info
flagDJK WildcatsMore info
flagW BasketMore info

GROUP G

flagElectra GalilMore info
flagGuiseppe RescifinaMore info
flagWBC Razovojna BankaMore info

GROUP H

flagCD PovoaMore info
flagHalcon Viajes AlbaMore info
flagUSO BasketMore info

GROUP I

flagDKSK BorsodChemMore info
flagZKK CroatiaMore info

GROUP J

flagMontanaMore info
flagPanathinaikos ACMore info

GROUP K

flagDynamoMore info
flagLaisveMore info
flagSKIFMore info

GROUP L

flagBotasspor Club AdanaMore info
flagElitzur HolonMore info
flagIsab EnergyMore info

GROUP M

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagGustino Schnitzelpl.More info
flagLavezzini ParmaMore info

GROUP N

flagBC Red StarMore info
flagBrisasporMore info
flagMENTMore info

GROUP O

flagAix en Provence BBMore info
flagBBC RésidenceMore info
flagCaja RuralMore info

GROUP P

flagBC NeftochimicMore info
flagFTC DiegoMore info
flagZKK Sirela MljekaraMore info