TEAMS

flagAB Contern (Contern, LUX) More info
flagAcadimia 75 (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAix en Provence BB (Aix-en-Provence, FRA) More info
flagBBC Morgins (Troistorrents, SUI) More info
flagBBC Résidence (Bofferdange, LUX) More info
flagBC Neftochimic (Burgas, BUL) More info
flagBC Zeljeznicar (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagBCSS Namur (Namur, BEL) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBG Chemnitz (Chemnitz, GER) More info
flagBK Blex (Karlovy Vary, CZE) More info
flagBK Istrobanka (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagBK Klosterneuburg (Kierling, AUT) More info
flagBK SAM (Myjava, SVK) More info
flagBK St.Nicolaus (Samorin, SVK) More info
flagBK Unipetrol (Kralupy nad Vltavou, CZE) More info
flagBne Yehuda Ziontronics (Petah Tikva, ISR) More info
flagBotasspor Club Adana (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagBrisaspor (Izmit, TUR) More info
flagBSE ESMA (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagCAB Levi's (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCaja Rural (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagCD Nacional (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCD Povoa (Povoa de Varzim, POR) More info
flagCUS Chieti (Chieti, ITA) More info
flagDelta Management (Kosice, SVK) More info
flagDynamo (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagElectra Galil (Galil Elyon, ISR) More info
flagElitzur Cellcom (Holon, ISR) More info
flagEnergobasket (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagFTC Diego (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagGospic Inero (Gospic, CRO) More info
flagGustino Schnitzelpl. (Wels, AUT) More info
flagGysev Ringa (Sopron, HUN) More info
flagHrvatski Dragovoljac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagIsab Energy (Priolo, ITA) More info
flagIÜ Sport Club (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagKK Jedinstvo (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKKS Color Cap (Rybnik, POL) More info
flagKozachka - Zalk (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagKremikovtzi (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagLachen Ramat Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagLaisve (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagLavezzini Basket (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLietuvos Telekomas (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagMinolta Esperides (Athens, GRE) More info
flagMontana (Montana, BUL) More info
flagMontmontaza (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagMosa Jambes (Namur, BEL) More info
flagMTK Polfa (Pabianice, POL) More info
flagOlivais FC Ceres (Coimbra, POR) More info
flagPAO Thriamvos (Athens, GRE) More info
flagPostas Tabantrafik (Sopron, HUN) More info
flagRacing Club (Strasbourg, FRA) More info
flagSC Tirana (Tirana, ALB) More info
flagSea Logistic System (Vittuone, ITA) More info
flagSommer Komfort (Lódz, POL) More info
flagSportclub (Osnabrück, GER) More info
flagSporting Flash 9.61 (Athens, GRE) More info
flagTapiolan Honka (Espoo, FIN) More info
flagTim Skuf (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagUSO Basket (Mondeville, FRA) More info
flagVojvodina NIS-GAS (Novi Sad, SRB) More info
flagW Basket (Bordeaux, FRA) More info
flagWBC Razovojna Banka (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagZKK (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagZKK Croatia (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagZKK Kovin (Kovin, YUG) More info
flagZKK Merkur (Celje, SLO) More info
flagZKK Sirela Mljekara (Livno, BIH) More info
flagZKK Vigor (Skopje, MKD) More info