TEAMS

flagAcadimia 75 (Athens, GRE) More info
flagBasket Astarac (Mirande, FRA) More info
flagBBC Résidence (Bofferdange, LUX) More info
flagBC Copenhagen (Brondby, DEN) More info
flagBC Etar (Veliko Tarnovo, BUL) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBK SAM (Myjava, SVK) More info
flagBotasspor Club Adana (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagBrisaspor (Izmit, TUR) More info
flagCAB Levi's (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCaja Rural (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagCB Navarra (Pamplona, ESP) More info
flagChalles Savoie (Challes-les-Eaux, FRA) More info
flagCity of the World (Santarém, POR) More info
flagCJM Bourges Basket (Bourges, FRA) More info
flagDKSK BorsodChem (Miskolc, HUN) More info
flagDzu-AD (Stara Zagora, BUL) More info
flagElitzur Delek (Ramla, ISR) More info
flagEnergobasket (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagEthnikos Olimpiakos (Volos, GRE) More info
flagFlamurtari Vlora (Vlore, ALB) More info
flagGrasshoppers (Katwijk, NED) More info
flagGysev Ringa (Sopron, HUN) More info
flagHrvatski Dragovoljac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagInteroil (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagIsab Energy (Priolo, ITA) More info
flagIÜ Sport Club (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagKK Stella (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagKozachka - Zalk (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagKS Wlókniarz (Bialystok, POL) More info
flagKZO Wetzikon (Wetzikon, SUI) More info
flagLachen Ramat Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagLavezzini Basket (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLotos VBW Clima (Gdynia, POL) More info
flagMaccabi Ramat Chen Blich (Ramat-Gan, ISR) More info
flagMENT (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagMeoba (Kutaisi, GEO) More info
flagMini-Flat Dames (Oostrozebeke, BEL) More info
flagMiZo Pecsi VSK (Pécs, HUN) More info
flagMontana (Montana, BUL) More info
flagMontmontaza (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagMTK (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagMTK Polfa (Pabianice, POL) More info
flagNilena-Skif (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagOdeja-Marmor (Skofja Loka, SLO) More info
flagPanathinaikos AC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagRepros Kralovo Pole (Brno, CZE) More info
flagRila COOP (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagSK Zabevresky (Brno, CZE) More info
flagSomes S.A. (Dej, ROU) More info
flagSommer Komfort (Lódz, POL) More info
flagSporitelna (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagSportclub (Osnabrück, GER) More info
flagSportul Studentesc (Bucarest, ROU) More info
flagSymel (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP) More info
flagTarbes GB (Tarbes, FRA) More info
flagTory Kosice (Kosice, SVK) More info
flagUMB UMB OSG (Banská Bystrica, SVK) More info
flagUniversitatea (Cluj, ROU) More info
flagUPS Sparta Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagVigo (Vigo, ESP) More info
flagWemex Berlin (Berlin, GER) More info
flagZKD Kograd (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagZKK Croatia (Zagreb, CRO) More info

GROUP A

flagCaja RuralMore info
flagEthnikos OlimpiakosMore info
flagIsab EnergyMore info
flagTarbes GBMore info

GROUP B

flagCJM Bourges BasketMore info
flagIÜ Sport ClubMore info
flagMTKMore info
flagVigoMore info

GROUP C

flagBasket AstaracMore info
flagGysev RingaMore info
flagSymelMore info
flagZKK CroatiaMore info

GROUP D

flagCB NavarraMore info
flagChalles SavoieMore info
flagLavezzini BasketMore info
flagMiZo Pecsi VSKMore info