TEAMS

flagAcadimia 75 (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAgia Paraskevi (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAhena (Cesena, ITA) More info
flagAMPIC (Kichinev, MDA) More info
flagBasket Astarac (Mirande, FRA) More info
flagBBC Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBC Icim (Arad, ROU) More info
flagBC uniVersa Marburg (Marburg, GER) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBex Argentaria (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagBK SAM (Myjava, SVK) More info
flagBotasspor Club Adana (Seyhan/Adana, TUR) More info
flagBSE ESMA (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagCAB Levi's (Funchal, POR) More info
flagChaika (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagConcern Podolsk (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagCopia Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagDelta Management (Kosice, SVK) More info
flagDeniz Nakliyat (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDKSK BorsodChem (Miskolc, HUN) More info
flagDorostol (Silistra, BUL) More info
flagEl Periodico (Zaragoza, ESP) More info
flagElitzur Delek (Ramla, ISR) More info
flagElitzur Sela (Rishon-Le-Zion, ISR) More info
flagELK-Meelis (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagENAD (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagFamila (Schio, ITA) More info
flagFartec Brasov (Brasov, ROU) More info
flagGustino Schnitzelpl. (Wels, AUT) More info
flagHorizont (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagHrvatski Dragovoljac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagIÜ Sport Club (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagKozachka - Zalk (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagKralovo Pole (Brno, CZE) More info
flagKS Flamurtari (Vlore, ALB) More info
flagKZO Wetzikon (Wetzikon, SUI) More info
flagLachen Ramat Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagLaisve (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagLavezzini Basket (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLevski-Totel (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagLietuvos Telekomas (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagMENT (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagMGS Apollon (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagMini-Flat Dames (Oostrozebeke, BEL) More info
flagMontmontaza (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagMTK (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagMTK Polfa (Pabianice, POL) More info
flagOdeja-Marmor (Skofja Loka, SLO) More info
flagRila COOP (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagSCAB 63 (Clermont-Ferrand, FRA) More info
flagSerebranaja Korzina (Lvov, UKR) More info
flagSimeks (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagSK Slovan (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagSommer Komfort (Lódz, POL) More info
flagSymel (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP) More info
flagTarbes GB (Tarbes, FRA) More info
flagTesmo-Don (Aksay, RUS) More info
flagTJ Sokol (Hradec Králové, CZE) More info
flagTory Kosice (Kosice, SVK) More info
flagUPS Sparta Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagUSV Olympic (Valenciennes, FRA) More info
flagVigo (Vigo, ESP) More info
flagVIVO-Will Wood (Vicenza, ITA) More info
flagWemex Berlin (Berlin, GER) More info
flagWolfenbüttel e.V. (Wolfenbüttel, GER) More info
flagZKD Kograd (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagZKK Rogaska Slatina (Rogaska Slatina, SLO) More info

GROUP A

flagLachen Ramat HasharonMore info
flagTesmo-DonMore info
flagUSV OlympicMore info
flagVIVO-Will WoodMore info

GROUP B

flagAhenaMore info
flagDKSK BorsodChemMore info
flagLaisveMore info
flagTarbes GBMore info

GROUP C

flagBex ArgentariaMore info
flagFamilaMore info
flagLevski-TotelMore info
flagWolfenbüttel e.V.More info

GROUP D

flagEl PeriodicoMore info
flagLavezzini BasketMore info
flagMTKMore info
flagSCAB 63More info