TEAMS

flagAdis (Abovyan, ARM) More info
flagAgia Paraskevi (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAix en Provence BB (Aix-en-Provence, FRA) More info
flagBasket Astarac (Mirande, FRA) More info
flagBBC Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBC Levski Spartak (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Partizan (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagC.S. Rapid (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagChaika (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagConstar (Arad, ROU) More info
flagDelta Management (Kosice, SVK) More info
flagDeniz Nakliyat (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDKSK BorsodChem (Miskolc, HUN) More info
flagEOS Diest Dames (Tessenderlo, BEL) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagForce-Majeure (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagFTC Diego (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagGAK-PSK (Graz, AUT) More info
flagGoldZack (Wuppertal, GER) More info
flagHapoel Kishon (Emek Izrael, ISR) More info
flagIsab Energy (Priolo, ITA) More info
flagIÜ Sport Club (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagJuven Saski (San Sebastian, ESP) More info
flagKarhun Pojat (Helsinki, FIN) More info
flagKK Apis (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagKremikovtzi (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagLachen Ramat Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagLavezzini Basket (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLietuvos Telekomas (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagMariza (Plovdiv, BUL) More info
flagMENT (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagMini-Flat Dames (Oostrozebeke, BEL) More info
flagMontmontaza (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagMTK (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagOdeja-Marmor (Skofja Loka, SLO) More info
flagPanathinaikos AC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagS.C. Stal (Dnepropetrovsk, UKR) More info
flagScuola Pitagora (Pescara, ITA) More info
flagSlavia (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagSlavia PF (Banská Bystrica, SVK) More info
flagSommer Komfort (Lódz, POL) More info
flagSporting Flash 9.61 (Athens, GRE) More info
flagSportul Studentesc (Bucarest, ROU) More info
flagSymel (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP) More info
flagSzeged SC (Szeged, HUN) More info
flagTS Olimpia (Poznan, POL) More info
flagUPS Sparta Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagUralmash (Ekaterinburg, RUS) More info
flagUSK Blex KV (Prague, CZE) More info
flagUSV Olympic (Valenciennes, FRA) More info
flagVigo (Vigo, ESP) More info
flagVIVO-Will Wood (Vicenza, ITA) More info
flagVojvodina NIS-GAS (Novi Sad, SRB) More info
flagWolfenbüttel e.V. (Wolfenbüttel, GER) More info
flagZKK Rogaska Slatina (Rogaska Slatina, SLO) More info
flagZOKK Becej (Becej, YUG) More info

GROUP A

flagDKSK BorsodChemMore info
flagLachen Ramat HasharonMore info
flagUSV OlympicMore info
flagVigoMore info

GROUP B

flagKremikovtziMore info
flagSporting Flash 9.61More info
flagUralmashMore info
flagVIVO-Will WoodMore info

GROUP C

flagAgia ParaskeviMore info
flagLavezzini BasketMore info
flagLietuvos TelekomasMore info
flagTS OlimpiaMore info

GROUP D

flagAdisMore info
flagBasket AstaracMore info
flagMTKMore info
flagScuola PitagoraMore info