TEAMS

flagA.S. Vicenza (Vicenza, ITA) More info
flagAdis (Abovyan, ARM) More info
flagAix en Provence BB (Aix-en-Provence, FRA) More info
flagBasket Astarac (Mirande, FRA) More info
flagBBC Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBC Levski Spartak (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Partizan (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC Sparta Prague (Prague, CZE) More info
flagC.S. Rapid (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagCB Vigo (Vigo, ESP) More info
flagChaika (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagConstar (Arad, ROU) More info
flagDelta Management (Kosice, SVK) More info
flagDeniz Nakliyat (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDFS Maritza (Plovdiv, BUL) More info
flagDKSK BorsodChem (Miskolc, HUN) More info
flagEOS Diest Dames (Tessenderlo, BEL) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagForce-Majeure (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagFTC Diego (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagG.S. Aghias Paraskevis (Athens, GRE) More info
flagGAK-PSK (Graz, AUT) More info
flagGoldZack (Wuppertal, GER) More info
flagHapoel Kishon (Emek Izrael, ISR) More info
flagIstanbul Universitesi SBK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagJuven Saski (San Sebastian, ESP) More info
flagKarhun Pojat (Helsinki, FIN) More info
flagKK Apis (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagKremikovtzi (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagLachen Ramat Hasharon (Ramat-Hasharon, ISR) More info
flagLavezzini Parma (Parma, ITA) More info
flagLietuvos Telekomas (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagMENT (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagMini-Flat Dames (Oostrozebeke, BEL) More info
flagMTK (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagOdeja-Marmor (Skofja Loka, SLO) More info
flagPanathinaikos AC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagS.C. Stal (Dnepropetrovsk, UKR) More info
flagScuola Pitagora (Pescara, ITA) More info
flagSlavia (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagSlavia PF (Banská Bystrica, SVK) More info
flagSommer Komfort (Lódz, POL) More info
flagSporting Flash 9.61 (Athens, GRE) More info
flagSportul Studentesc (Bucarest, ROU) More info
flagSymel (Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP) More info
flagSzeged SC (Szeged, HUN) More info
flagTrogylos Enichem Priolo (Priolo, ITA) More info
flagTS Olimpia (Poznan, POL) More info
flagUralmash (Ekaterinburg, RUS) More info
flagUSK Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagUSV Olympic (Valenciennes, FRA) More info
flagVojvodina NIS-GAS (Novi Sad, SRB) More info
flagWolfenbüttel e.V. (Wolfenbüttel, GER) More info
flagZKK Rogaska Slatina (Rogaska Slatina, SLO) More info
flagZKK Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagZOKK Becej (Becej, YUG) More info