TEAMS

flagAB Contern (Contern, LUX) More info
flagAEK (Larnaca, CYP) More info
flagAEL Limassol (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagAtomerömü SE (Paks, HUN) More info
flagAvitos (Giessen, GER) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBBC Amicale (Steinsel, LUX) More info
flagBBC Etzella (Ettelbruck, LUX) More info
flagBC BVV Brno (Brno, CZE) More info
flagBC Khimki (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBK Opava (Opava, CZE) More info
flagBüyük Kolej SK (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagCAB Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCBC Siroki (Siroki Brijeg, BIH) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagDebreceni Vadkakasok (Debrecen, HUN) More info
flagDONA Dubrava (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagEiffelTowers Nijmegen (Nijmegen, NED) More info
flagElan Chalon (Chalon sur Saone, FRA) More info
flagElma Apoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagEURAS (Ekaterinburg, RUS) More info
flagFC Porto (Porto, POR) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagFORUM VALLADOLID (Valladolid, ESP) More info
flagGarmon San Marino (Serravalle, SMR) More info
flagGeoplin Slovan (Ljubljana, SLO) More info
flagGS Amaroussi (Maroussi / Athens, GRE) More info
flagHERZOGtel (Trier, GER) More info
flagJabones Pardo (Fuenlabrada, ESP) More info
flagKK Hemofarm (Vrsac, YUG) More info
flagKK Kaposvári (Kaposvár, HUN) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKK Zdravlje (Leskovac, YUG) More info
flagLiege BC (Liege, BEL) More info
flagLokomotiv (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagLukoil Academic (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagMaccabi Brinkford (Tbilisi, GEO) More info
flagMaccabi Ironi (Ramat Gan, ISR) More info
flagMaccabi Ness (Ra'anana, ISR) More info
flagMazowiecki KS (Pruszkow, POL) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPAOK BC (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPivovarna (Lasko, SLO) More info
flagPizzaexpress Apollon (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagProkom Trefl (Sopot, POL) More info
flagRacing Club (Luxembourg, LUX) More info
flagRoseto Basket (Roseto Degli Abruzzi, ITA) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagScaligera Basket (Verona, ITA) More info
flagSLUC Basket (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagStadt Sport (Braunschweig, GER) More info
flagStretch Top BBC (Bree, BEL) More info
flagTelindus Mons (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagTriglav Osiguranje (Rijeka, CRO) More info
flagTSV Bayer 04 (Leverkusen, GER) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUKJ Süba (St. Pölten, AUT) More info
flagWATCO (Mechelen, BEL) More info
flagWest Petrom (Arad, ROU) More info
flagWörthersee Piraten (Klagenfurt, AUT) More info
flagWTC San Marino (Faetano, SMR) More info
flagZenica Celik (Zenica, BIH) More info

GROUP A

flagElan ChalonMore info
flagJabones PardoMore info
flagTelindus MonsMore info
flagTSV Bayer 04More info

GROUP B

flagFC PortoMore info
flagScaligera BasketMore info
flagSLUC BasketMore info
flagWATCOMore info

GROUP C

flagFORUM VALLADOLIDMore info
flagGS AmaroussiMore info
flagOvarense AerosolesMore info
flagSAOS JDA DijonMore info

GROUP D

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagKK HemofarmMore info
flagMaccabi NessMore info
flagParis Basket RacingMore info

GROUP E

flagAEL LimassolMore info
flagLokomotivMore info
flagMaccabi IroniMore info
flagPAOK BCMore info

GROUP F

flagAtomerömü SEMore info
flagBC KhimkiMore info
flagBK OpavaMore info
flagBüyük Kolej SKMore info

GROUP G

flagEURASMore info
flagMlekarna KuninMore info
flagPivovarnaMore info
flagProkom TreflMore info

GROUP H

flagAvtodorMore info
flagGeoplin SlovanMore info
flagKK KaposváriMore info
flagUKJ SübaMore info