TEAMS

flagAB Contern (Contern, LUX) More info
flagAchilleas (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAdecco Olympique (Lausanne, SUI) More info
flagAEL Limassol (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagAlbacomp-UPC (Székesfehérvar, HUN) More info
flagAtomerömü SE (Paks, HUN) More info
flagAvitos (Giessen, GER) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBBC Etzella (Ettelbruck, LUX) More info
flagBBC Okapi Maes (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagBC FMP Zeleznik (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC Khimki (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagBC Levski Spartak (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Near East (Athens, GRE) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBK Opava (Opava, CZE) More info
flagCAB Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCaceres CB (Caceres, ESP) More info
flagCanarias Telecom (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP) More info
flagCasademont Girona (Girona, ESP) More info
flagCBC Siroki (Siroki Brijeg, BIH) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCrossair MBA Riviera (Vevey, SUI) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagCSKA Sofia (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagCSU ISA (Pitesti, ROU) More info
flagDarüssafaka Dernegi (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDexia Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagDJK S.Oliver (Würzburg, GER) More info
flagDONA Dubrava (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagFLV Athlon (Ieper, BEL) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGarmon San Marino (Serravalle, SMR) More info
flagGeoplin Slovan (Ljubljana, SLO) More info
flagHERZOGtel (Trier, GER) More info
flagHKK Brotnjo (Citluk, BIH) More info
flagHonka Playboys (Espoo, FIN) More info
flagKK Hemofarm (Vrsac, YUG) More info
flagKK Igokea (Aleksandrovac, BIH) More info
flagKK Kumanovo (Kumanovo, MKD) More info
flagKK Rabotnicki (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagKK Savinjski Hopsi (Polzela, SLO) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKK Triglav (Kranj, SLO) More info
flagKK Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SCG) More info
flagKouvot (Kouvola, FIN) More info
flagLandstede Basketbal (Zwolle, NED) More info
flagLinelTEX Basket (Imola, ITA) More info
flagLokomotiv (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagMaccabi Brinkford (Tbilisi, GEO) More info
flagMaccabi Ironi (Ramat Gan, ISR) More info
flagMazowiecki KS (Pruszkow, POL) More info
flagMitteldeutscher BC (Weissenfels, GER) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMol-Szolnok (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagMontecatini SC 2000 (Montecatini Terme, ITA) More info
flagMZT 2000 (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagNikol Fert (Tetovo, MKD) More info
flagNuova Viola Reggio (Reggio Calabria, ITA) More info
flagPAO Panathinaikos (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagPizzaexpress Apollon (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagPortugal Telecom (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagProkom Trefl (Sopot, POL) More info
flagRacing Club (Luxembourg, LUX) More info
flagRicoh Astronauts (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSBC Grodno 93 (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagSC Moderne (Le Mans, FRA) More info
flagSeixal FC (Seixal, POR) More info
flagShakhter (Irkutsk, RUS) More info
flagSödertälje Kings (Södertälje, SWE) More info
flagSpartak Leningrad (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagSSA Pogon (Ruda Slaska, POL) More info
flagStrasbourg IG (Strasbourg, FRA) More info
flagStretch Top BBC (Bree, BEL) More info
flagSundsvall Dragons (Sundsvall, SWE) More info
flagTcherno More (Varna, BUL) More info
flagTelit Pall.Trieste (Trieste, ITA) More info
flagTriglav Osiguranje (Rijeka, CRO) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUBC Oberwart Gunners (Oberwart, AUT) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUKJ Süba (St. Pölten, AUT) More info
flagUNICAJA (Malaga, ESP) More info
flagVGNN Donar (Groningen, NED) More info
flagWest Petrom (Arad, ROU) More info
flagYambolgas (Yambol, BUL) More info

GROUP A

flagBK OpavaMore info
flagMazowiecki KSMore info
flagProkom TreflMore info
flagRicoh AstronautsMore info

GROUP B

flagAvtodorMore info
flagLokomotivMore info
flagShakhterMore info
flagSpartak LeningradMore info

GROUP C

flagBC FMP ZeleznikMore info
flagBC KhimkiMore info
flagBC Levski SpartakMore info
flagDarüssafaka DernegiMore info

GROUP D

flagFenerbahçe SKMore info
flagKK HemofarmMore info
flagKK Vojvodina More info
flagTürk Telekom SCMore info

GROUP E

flagBC Near EastMore info
flagKK Sloboda DitaMore info
flagMaccabi IroniMore info
flagMontecatini SC 2000More info

GROUP F

flagAdecco OlympiqueMore info
flagMol-SzolnokMore info
flagNuova Viola ReggioMore info
flagTelit Pall.TriesteMore info

GROUP G

flagCaceres CBMore info
flagPortugal TelecomMore info
flagSAOS JDA DijonMore info
flagStretch Top BBCMore info

GROUP H

flagFLV AthlonMore info
flagSC ModerneMore info
flagStrasbourg IGMore info
flagUNICAJAMore info