TEAMS

flagÄänekosken Huima (Äänekoski, FIN) More info
flagAB Vacallo (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagAdecco Estudiantes (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagAEL Limassol (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagAeroporti (Rome, ITA) More info
flagAnwil (Wloclawek, POL) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagArkadia Lions (Traiskirchen, AUT) More info
flagAtomerömü SE (Paks, HUN) More info
flagAzot Rustavi (Rustavi, GEO) More info
flagAzoty Unia (Tarnów, POL) More info
flagBasket Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBBC Etzella (Ettelbruck, LUX) More info
flagBC Alita (Alytus, LTU) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC Levski Spartak (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Near East (Athens, GRE) More info
flagBC Sema (Panevezys, LTU) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBipop Carire (Reggio Emilia, ITA) More info
flagBrother Gent (Gent, BEL) More info
flagCAB Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCasademont Girona (Girona, ESP) More info
flagCBC Siroki (Siroki Brijeg, BIH) More info
flagClube Atlético (Queluz, POR) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagCSCA Ukrtatnafta (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagCSU Balanta (Sibiu, ROU) More info
flagDexia Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagDONA Dubrava (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagEricsson Bobry (Bytom, POL) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGeoplin Slovan (Ljubljana, SLO) More info
flagGomel Wildcats (Gomel, BLR) More info
flagGS Amaroussi (Maroussi / Athens, GRE) More info
flagHans Verkerk (Den Helder, NED) More info
flagHapoel Galil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagHERZOGtel (Trier, GER) More info
flagHKK Brotnjo (Citluk, BIH) More info
flagInter Slovnaft ZTS (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagIRB (Reykjanesbaer, ISL) More info
flagJabones Pardo (Fuenlabrada, ESP) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Borac Nektar (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagKK Posusje (Posusje, BIH) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKK Zagorje (Zagorje, SLO) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKouvot (Kouvola, FIN) More info
flagLimoges CSP (Limoges, FRA) More info
flagLinelTEX Basket (Imola, ITA) More info
flagLOKA KAVA (Skofja Loka, SLO) More info
flagLokomotiv (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagLugano Snakes (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagLuhta (Lahti, FIN) More info
flagMaccabi Haifa (Haifa, ISR) More info
flagMaccabi Ironi (Ramat Gan, ISR) More info
flagMagic M7 (Boras, SWE) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagNeptunas (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagNikol Fert (Tetovo, MKD) More info
flagOlympique d'Antibes (Antibes, FRA) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPAO Panathinaikos (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagPepsi Basket Fiera (Rimini, ITA) More info
flagPiiloset Basket (Turku, FIN) More info
flagPinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagPizzaexpress Apollon (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagRacing Club (Luxembourg, LUX) More info
flagRadio Korasidi (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagRatiopharm (Ulm, GER) More info
flagRogla Atras (Zrece, SLO) More info
flagSBC Grodno 93 (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagSC Moderne (Le Mans, FRA) More info
flagSeixal FC (Seixal, POR) More info
flagSLUC Basket (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSSA Pogon (Ruda Slaska, POL) More info
flagStadt Sport (Braunschweig, GER) More info
flagTelindus (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagThe London Leopards (London, ENG) More info
flagTSV Bayer 04 (Leverkusen, GER) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUBC Oberwart Gunners (Oberwart, AUT) More info
flagUNICAJA (Malaga, ESP) More info
flagUNICS (Kazan, RUS) More info
flagUral Great (Perm, RUS) More info
flagVGNN Donar (Groningen, NED) More info
flagWATCO (Mechelen, BEL) More info
flagYambolgas (Yambol, BUL) More info

GROUP A

flagAB VacalloMore info
flagBrother GentMore info
flagCasademont GironaMore info
flagOlympique d'AntibesMore info

GROUP B

flagBC ZrinjevacMore info
flagGalatasarayMore info
flagLinelTEX BasketMore info
flagLOKA KAVAMore info

GROUP C

flagBipop CarireMore info
flagMaccabi HaifaMore info
flagNikol FertMore info

GROUP D

flagDexia HainautMore info
flagPepsi Basket FieraMore info
flagTSV Bayer 04More info
flagUNICAJAMore info

GROUP E

flagAeroportiMore info
flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagHapoel Galil ElyonMore info
flagInter Slovnaft ZTSMore info

GROUP F

flagBC AlitaMore info
flagBC KyivMore info
flagLokomotivMore info
flagPiiloset BasketMore info

GROUP G

flagCSA SpartaMore info
flagGS AmaroussiMore info
flagKK ZagrebMore info
flagMaccabi IroniMore info

GROUP H

flagKouvotMore info
flagMagic M7More info
flagNeptunasMore info
flagSSA PogonMore info

GROUP I

flagJabones PardoMore info
flagLimoges CSPMore info
flagOvarense AerosolesMore info
flagWATCOMore info

GROUP J

flagBC SiauliaiMore info
flagEricsson BobryMore info
flagSBC Grodno 93More info
flagUNICSMore info

GROUP K

flagÄänekosken HuimaMore info
flagIRBMore info
flagLugano SnakesMore info
flagSLUC BasketMore info

GROUP L

flagAnwilMore info
flagBC SemaMore info
flagCSCA UkrtatnaftaMore info
flagUral GreatMore info

GROUP M

flagBC Near EastMore info
flagGeoplin SlovanMore info
flagPinar Karsiyaka Spor KulubuMore info

GROUP N

flagHERZOGtelMore info
flagHKK BrotnjoMore info
flagRadio KorasidiMore info
flagTürk Telekom SCMore info

GROUP O

flagAris BSAMore info
flagBC Levski SpartakMore info
flagPizzaexpress ApollonMore info

GROUP P

flagAdecco EstudiantesMore info
flagCAB MadeiraMore info
flagSC ModerneMore info
flagTelindusMore info