TEAMS

flagAB Vacallo (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagAC Apollon (Patra, GRE) More info
flagAchilleas (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAdecco Estudiantes (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagAEL Limassol (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagAeroporti (Rome, ITA) More info
flagArkadia Lions (Traiskirchen, AUT) More info
flagArsenal (Tula, RUS) More info
flagAtomics (Bruxelles, BEL) More info
flagAveiro Esgueira (Aveiro, POR) More info
flagAzot Rustavi (Rustavi, GEO) More info
flagAzovbasket (Mariupol, UKR) More info
flagAZS Elana (Torun, POL) More info
flagBasket Comte (Besancon, FRA) More info
flagBasket Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBBC Okapi Maes (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagBBC Résidence (Walferdange, LUX) More info
flagBC Alita (Alytus, LTU) More info
flagBC FMP Zeleznik (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC KRKA Telekom (Novo Mesto, SLO) More info
flagBC Lovcen (Cetinje, YUG) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Svjetlost (Slavonski Brod, CRO) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBipop Carire (Reggio Emilia, ITA) More info
flagBK Klosterneuburg (Klosterneuburg, AUT) More info
flagChemosvit (Svit, SVK) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagCSU (Sibiu, ROU) More info
flagDarüssafaka Dernegi (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDexia Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagDinamo (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagDONA Dubrava (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagEricsson Bobry (Bytom, POL) More info
flagFalco Leptek (Szombathely, HUN) More info
flagFC Barcelona (Barcelona, ESP) More info
flagFC Porto (Porto, POR) More info
flagFicosota (Shoumen, BUL) More info
flagForbo-Komfort (Stargard Szczecinski, POL) More info
flagForum CBSAD (Valladolid, ESP) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHapoel Galil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagHelios (Domzale, SLO) More info
flagHKK Brotnjo (Citluk, BIH) More info
flagHonka Playboys (Espoo, FIN) More info
flagInter Slovnaft ZTS (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagIraklio BC (Iraklio, GRE) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Beobanka (Belgrade, YUG) More info
flagKK Borac Nektar (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagKK Kumanovo (Kumanovo, MKD) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKouvot (Kouvola, FIN) More info
flagLisboa e Benfica (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagLokomotiv (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagLugano Snakes (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagLuhta (Lahti, FIN) More info
flagMaccabi (Rishon Le Zion, ISR) More info
flagMaccabi Ness (Ra'anana, ISR) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagMontepaschi (Siena, ITA) More info
flagNeptunas (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagNorrköping Dolphins (Norrköping, SWE) More info
flagNová Hut (Ostrava, CZE) More info
flagPanionios BC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagPAO Panathinaikos (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPepsi Basket Fiera (Rimini, ITA) More info
flagRacing Club (Luxembourg, LUX) More info
flagRadnicki Jugopetrol (Belgrade, YUG) More info
flagRicoh Astronauts (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagRTI OZAA (Osipovichi, BLR) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSarthe Basket (Le Mans, FRA) More info
flagSBC Grodno 93 (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagShakhtyor (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagSkyliners (Frankfurt, GER) More info
flagSpartak Leningrad (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagSSA Pogon (Ruda Slaska, POL) More info
flagTAK Papagos (Papagos, GRE) More info
flagTelekom Baskets (Bonn, GER) More info
flagTelindus (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagTSV Bayer 04 (Leverkusen, GER) More info
flagTTL Universa (Bamberg, GER) More info
flagTuborg SK (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagUBC 49ers (Mattersburg, AUT) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUNICAJA (Malaga, ESP) More info
flagVllaznia (Shkoder, ALB) More info
flagZTE KK (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info