TEAMS

flagAB Vacallo (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagAC Apollon (Patra, GRE) More info
flagAchilleas (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAdecco Estudiantes (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagAEL Limassol (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagAeroporti (Rome, ITA) More info
flagArkadia Lions (Traiskirchen, AUT) More info
flagArsenal (Tula, RUS) More info
flagAtomics (Bruxelles, BEL) More info
flagAveiro Esgueira (Aveiro, POR) More info
flagAzot Rustavi (Rustavi, GEO) More info
flagAzovbasket (Mariupol, UKR) More info
flagAZS Elana (Torun, POL) More info
flagBasket Comte (Besancon, FRA) More info
flagBasket Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBBC Okapi Maes (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagBBC Résidence (Walferdange, LUX) More info
flagBC Alita (Alytus, LTU) More info
flagBC FMP Zeleznik (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC KRKA Telekom (Novo Mesto, SLO) More info
flagBC Lovcen (Cetinje, YUG) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Svjetlost (Slavonski Brod, CRO) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBipop Carire (Reggio Emilia, ITA) More info
flagBK Klosterneuburg (Klosterneuburg, AUT) More info
flagChemosvit (Svit, SVK) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagCSU (Sibiu, ROU) More info
flagDarüssafaka Dernegi (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDexia Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagDinamo (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagDONA Dubrava (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagEricsson Bobry (Bytom, POL) More info
flagFalco Leptek (Szombathely, HUN) More info
flagFC Barcelona (Barcelona, ESP) More info
flagFC Porto (Porto, POR) More info
flagFicosota (Shoumen, BUL) More info
flagForbo-Komfort (Stargard Szczecinski, POL) More info
flagForum CBSAD (Valladolid, ESP) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHapoel Galil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagHelios (Domzale, SLO) More info
flagHKK Brotnjo (Citluk, BIH) More info
flagHonka Playboys (Espoo, FIN) More info
flagInter Slovnaft (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagIraklio BC (Iraklio, GRE) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Beobanka (Belgrade, YUG) More info
flagKK Borac Nektar (Banja Luka, BIH) More info
flagKK Kumanovo (Kumanovo, MKD) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKouvot (Kouvola, FIN) More info
flagLisboa e Benfica (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagLokomotiv (Krasnodar, RUS) More info
flagLugano Snakes (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagLuhta (Lahti, FIN) More info
flagMaccabi (Rishon Le Zion, ISR) More info
flagMaccabi Ness (Ra'anana, ISR) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagMontepaschi (Siena, ITA) More info
flagNeptunas (Klaipeda, LTU) More info
flagNorrköping Dolphins (Norrköping, SWE) More info
flagNová Hut (Ostrava, CZE) More info
flagPanionios BC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagPAO Panathinaikos (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPepsi Basket Fiera (Rimini, ITA) More info
flagRacing Club (Luxembourg, LUX) More info
flagRadnicki Jugopetrol (Belgrade, YUG) More info
flagRicoh Astronauts (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagRTI OZAA (Osipovichi, BLR) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSarthe Basket (Le Mans, FRA) More info
flagSBC Grodno 93 (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagShakhtyor (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagSkyliners (Frankfurt, GER) More info
flagSpartak (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagSSA Pogon (Ruda Slaska, POL) More info
flagTAK Papagos (Papagos, GRE) More info
flagTelekom Baskets (Bonn, GER) More info
flagTelindus (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagTSV Bayer 04 (Leverkusen, GER) More info
flagTTL Universa (Bamberg, GER) More info
flagTuborg SK (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagUBC 49ers (Mattersburg, AUT) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUNICAJA (Malaga, ESP) More info
flagVllaznia (Shkoder, ALB) More info
flagZTE KK (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info

GROUP A

flagGalatasarayMore info
flagInter SlovnaftMore info
flagRadnicki JugopetrolMore info

GROUP B

flagBC AlitaMore info
flagForbo-KomfortMore info
flagNorrköping DolphinsMore info
flagSpartakMore info

GROUP C

flagBipop CarireMore info
flagSkylinersMore info
flagTelindusMore info
flagUNICAJAMore info

GROUP D

flagBC FMP ZeleznikMore info
flagBenetton OlympicMore info
flagKeravnos KeoMore info
flagPanionios BCMore info

GROUP E

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagEricsson BobryMore info
flagFalco LeptekMore info
flagPepsi Basket FieraMore info

GROUP F

flagDexia HainautMore info
flagForum CBSADMore info
flagNová HutMore info
flagSAOS JDA DijonMore info

GROUP G

flagAC ApollonMore info
flagCSA SpartaMore info
flagHKK BrotnjoMore info
flagMaccabi NessMore info

GROUP H

flagLisboa e BenficaMore info
flagMaccabiMore info
flagSarthe BasketMore info
flagTTL UniversaMore info

GROUP I

flagAdecco EstudiantesMore info
flagAtomicsMore info
flagBasket ComteMore info
flagFC PortoMore info

GROUP J

flagDONA DubravaMore info
flagKK Borac NektarMore info
flagMontepaschiMore info
flagTuborg SKMore info

GROUP K

flagBC ZrinjevacMore info
flagKK Sloboda DitaMore info
flagTAK PapagosMore info
flagTelekom BasketsMore info

GROUP L

flagBC SiauliaiMore info
flagLokomotivMore info
flagShakhtyorMore info
flagSSA PogonMore info

GROUP M

flagAeroportiMore info
flagBC KRKA TelekomMore info
flagBC LovcenMore info
flagHapoel Galil ElyonMore info

GROUP N

flagBBC Okapi MaesMore info
flagFC BarcelonaMore info
flagParis Basket RacingMore info
flagTSV Bayer 04More info

GROUP O

flagArsenalMore info
flagAzovbasketMore info
flagHonka PlayboysMore info
flagNeptunasMore info

GROUP P

flagChemosvitMore info
flagDarüssafaka DernegiMore info
flagIraklio BCMore info
flagKK BeobankaMore info