TEAMS

flagAC Sporting (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAEL Limassol (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagAeroporti (Rome, ITA) More info
flagAlbacomp-UPC (Székesfehérvar, HUN) More info
flagAnwil (Wloclawek, POL) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagArkadia Lions (Traiskirchen, AUT) More info
flagAstra Basket (Södertälje, SWE) More info
flagAveiro Esgueira (Aveiro, POR) More info
flagAzot Rustavi (Rustavi, GEO) More info
flagBasket Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBBC Résidence (Walferdange, LUX) More info
flagBC Compakt (Dimitrovgrad, BUL) More info
flagBC Lietuvos Rytas (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagBC Orka (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBK Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagBnei Herzliya (Hertzliya, ISR) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagClube Atlético (Queluz, POR) More info
flagComerson Siena (Siena, ITA) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagCSCA Ukrtatnafta (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagDarüssafaka Dernegi (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDendi-Basket (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagDexia Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagDinamo (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagDONA Dubrava (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagEcho Houthalen BC (Houthalen, BEL) More info
flagErbasu-Dinamo (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagEricsson Bobry (Bytom, POL) More info
flagEstonian Fairs (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagFalco Leptek (Szombathely, HUN) More info
flagFC 01 Bamberg (Bamberg, GER) More info
flagFicosota (Shoumen, BUL) More info
flagForbo-Komfort (Stargard Szczecinski, POL) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHans Verkerk (Den Helder, NED) More info
flagHapoel Galil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagHelios (Domzale, SLO) More info
flagHERZOGtel (Trier, GER) More info
flagHKK Brotnjo (Citluk, BIH) More info
flagKK Buducnost (Podgorica, YUG) More info
flagKK Cesko 93 (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagKK Crvena Zvezda (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagKK Strumica Tabac (Strumica, MKD) More info
flagKK Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SCG) More info
flagKK Zadar (Zadar, CRO) More info
flagKK Zito (Veles, MKD) More info
flagKombassan Konya (Konya, TUR) More info
flagLeon Caja España (Leon, ESP) More info
flagLisboa e Benfica (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagLuhta (Lahti, FIN) More info
flagMaccabi (Rishon Le Zion, ISR) More info
flagMaribor Ovni (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagMontpellier Basket (Montpellier, FRA) More info
flagNemetali-Ograzden (Strumica, MKD) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPAO Panathinaikos (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagPolonia-Parte (Przemysl, POL) More info
flagRadio Korasidi (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagRicoh Astronauts (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagSaab Uusikaupunki (Uusikaupunki, FIN) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSC "Nikolaev" (Nikolaev, UKR) More info
flagScaligera Basket (Verona, ITA) More info
flagShakhter (Irkutsk, RUS) More info
flagSlavia Vis-II (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagSLUC Basket (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSpartak (Subotica, YUG) More info
flagSpartak (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagSV-Tally (Elchingen, GER) More info
flagTAK Papagos (Papagos, GRE) More info
flagTAU CERAMICA (Vitoria, ESP) More info
flagTcherno More (Varna, BUL) More info
flagTDK Manresa (Manresa, ESP) More info
flagTelekom Baskets (Bonn, GER) More info
flagTuborg SK (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagUBC 49ers (Mattersburg, AUT) More info
flagUBC Oberwart Gunners (Oberwart, AUT) More info
flagUNICAJA (Malaga, ESP) More info
flagUNICS (Kazan, RUS) More info
flagVarese Roosters (Varese, ITA) More info

GROUP A

flagAveiro EsgueiraMore info
flagComerson SienaMore info
flagLeon Caja EspañaMore info
flagSV-TallyMore info

GROUP B

flagBnei HerzliyaMore info
flagKK Crvena ZvezdaMore info
flagMontanMore info
flagRadio KorasidiMore info

GROUP C

flagAstra BasketMore info
flagBC Lietuvos RytasMore info
flagForbo-KomfortMore info
flagUNICSMore info

GROUP D

flagDarüssafaka DernegiMore info
flagKK BuducnostMore info
flagKK Strumica TabacMore info
flagSlavia Vis-IIMore info

GROUP E

flagAEL LimassolMore info
flagDinamoMore info
flagHapoel Galil ElyonMore info
flagTAK PapagosMore info

GROUP F

flagFC 01 BambergMore info
flagHans VerkerkMore info
flagLisboa e BenficaMore info
flagMontpellier BasketMore info

GROUP G

flagBC OrkaMore info
flagKK ZadarMore info
flagKombassan KonyaMore info
flagScaligera BasketMore info

GROUP H

flagCSA SpartaMore info
flagEcho Houthalen BCMore info
flagSLUC BasketMore info
flagTAU CERAMICAMore info

GROUP I

flagAris BSAMore info
flagFalco LeptekMore info
flagHERZOGtelMore info
flagMaribor OvniMore info

GROUP J

flagCholet BasketMore info
flagDexia HainautMore info
flagOvarense AerosolesMore info
flagTDK ManresaMore info

GROUP K

flagAnwilMore info
flagBK VentspilsMore info
flagCSCA UkrtatnaftaMore info
flagSpartakMore info

GROUP L

flagDONA DubravaMore info
flagGalatasarayMore info
flagKK ZitoMore info
flagVarese RoostersMore info

GROUP M

flagAeroportiMore info
flagHeliosMore info
flagKK Vojvodina More info
flagMaccabiMore info

GROUP N

flagAC SportingMore info
flagEricsson BobryMore info
flagTcherno MoreMore info
flagTuborg SKMore info

GROUP O

flagSAOS JDA DijonMore info
flagTelekom BasketsMore info
flagUBC Oberwart GunnersMore info
flagUNICAJAMore info

GROUP P

flagBC SiauliaiMore info
flagDendi-BasketMore info
flagEstonian FairsMore info
flagShakhterMore info