TEAMS

flagAB Contern (Contern, LUX) More info
flagAC Sporting (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAeroporti (Rome, ITA) More info
flagAlbacomp-UPC (Székesfehérvar, HUN) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagArkadia Lions (Traiskirchen, AUT) More info
flagArsenal (Tula, RUS) More info
flagAveiro Esgueira (Aveiro, POR) More info
flagAvitos (Giessen, GER) More info
flagAZS Elana (Torun, POL) More info
flagBBC Okapi Maes (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagBC Compakt (Dimitrovgrad, BUL) More info
flagBC Kalev (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Lugan (Lugansk, UKR) More info
flagBC Olimpija (Osijek, CRO) More info
flagBC Orka (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagBC Partizani Tirana (Tirana, ALB) More info
flagBC Samara (Samara, RUS) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Slovakofarma (Pezinok, SVK) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBenetton (Treviso, ITA) More info
flagBesiktas JK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagBipa Moda (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagBK Baník Cígel (Prievidza, SVK) More info
flagBnei Herzliya (Hertzliya, ISR) More info
flagCaceres CB (Caceres, ESP) More info
flagCastors Dr. Pepper (Saint-Servais, BEL) More info
flagChemosvit (Svit, SVK) More info
flagClube Atlético (Queluz, POR) More info
flagCR Estrelas (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagDanone Honved (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagDebreceni Vadkakasok (Debrecen, HUN) More info
flagDendi-Basket (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagDinamo (Tbilisi, GEO) More info
flagDONA Dubrava (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagEcho Houthalen BC (Houthalen, BEL) More info
flagErbasu-Dinamo (Bucharest, ROU) More info
flagFC 01 Bamberg (Bamberg, GER) More info
flagFerro (Zaporozhye, UKR) More info
flagForbo-Komfort (Stargard Szczecinski, POL) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGo Pass Pepinster (Heusy-Verviers, BEL) More info
flagHans Verkerk (Den Helder, NED) More info
flagHapoel Holon (Holon, ISR) More info
flagHiefenech Telekurs (Heffingen, LUX) More info
flagInterier (Krsko, SLO) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Beobanka (Belgrade, YUG) More info
flagKK Crvena Zvezda (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagKK Idrija (Idrija, SLO) More info
flagKK Telecomp (Vinkovci, CRO) More info
flagKK Zito (Veles, MKD) More info
flagLevallois SC (Levallois, FRA) More info
flagLuhta (Lahti, FIN) More info
flagMaccabi (Rishon Le Zion, ISR) More info
flagMaribor Ovni (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagMazowiecki KS (Pruszkow, POL) More info
flagMetropole-I.O.S. (Riga, LAT) More info
flagMeysu Spor (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagMontpellier Basket (Montpellier, FRA) More info
flagNew Wave Basket (Helsinki, FIN) More info
flagNikol Fert (Tetovo, MKD) More info
flagNová Hut (Ostrava, CZE) More info
flagOlimpia Pistoia (Pistoia, ITA) More info
flagOmonia (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPAOK BC (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagPolonia-Parte (Przemysl, POL) More info
flagRadio Korasidi (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagRogaska Donat (Rogaska Slatina, SLO) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSLUC Basket (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSödertälje Kings (Södertälje, SWE) More info
flagSpartak (Subotica, YUG) More info
flagSpartak Leningrad (St. Petersburg, RUS) More info
flagSteiner Bayreuth (Bayreuth, GER) More info
flagSV-Tally (Elchingen, GER) More info
flagTAU CERAMICA (Vitoria, ESP) More info
flagTcherno More (Varna, BUL) More info
flagTofas SC (Bursa, TUR) More info
flagTurismo Andaluz (Granada, ESP) More info
flagUBC Oberwart Gunners (Oberwart, AUT) More info
flagUNICAJA (Malaga, ESP) More info
flagUSK Erpet Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagVarese Roosters (Varese, ITA) More info
flagVersoix Basket (Versoix, SUI) More info
flagZemaitijos Lokiai (Plungé, LTU) More info
flagZorka Pharma (Sabac, YUG) More info
flagZTE KK (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info

GROUP A

flagAris BSAMore info
flagBC OlimpijaMore info
flagMaribor OvniMore info
flagUSK Erpet PrahaMore info

GROUP B

flagBesiktas JKMore info
flagClube AtléticoMore info
flagHapoel HolonMore info
flagUNICAJAMore info

GROUP C

flagBC SamaraMore info
flagBC SlovakofarmaMore info
flagKK BeobankaMore info
flagMontpellier BasketMore info

GROUP D

flagCastors Dr. PepperMore info
flagDendi-BasketMore info
flagFC 01 BambergMore info
flagOlimpia PistoiaMore info

GROUP E

flagGo Pass PepinsterMore info
flagKK TelecompMore info
flagNikol FertMore info
flagTAU CERAMICAMore info

GROUP F

flagBipa ModaMore info
flagInterierMore info
flagMeysu SporMore info
flagSLUC BasketMore info

GROUP G

flagAvitosMore info
flagLuhtaMore info
flagRadio KorasidiMore info
flagZorka PharmaMore info

GROUP H

flagBnei HerzliyaMore info
flagMazowiecki KSMore info
flagTcherno MoreMore info
flagVarese RoostersMore info

GROUP I

flagAeroportiMore info
flagSpartakMore info
flagTofas SCMore info
flagZTE KKMore info

GROUP J

flagAlbacomp-UPCMore info
flagBC KalevMore info
flagSteiner BayreuthMore info
flagTurismo AndaluzMore info

GROUP K

flagAC SportingMore info
flagArsenalMore info
flagBK Baník CígelMore info
flagPlannja BasketMore info

GROUP L

flagCSA SpartaMore info
flagDONA DubravaMore info
flagLevallois SCMore info
flagMaccabiMore info

GROUP M

flagGalatasarayMore info
flagOvarense AerosolesMore info
flagPAOK BCMore info
flagSödertälje KingsMore info

GROUP N

flagCaceres CBMore info
flagForbo-KomfortMore info
flagKK Crvena ZvezdaMore info
flagSpartak LeningradMore info

GROUP O

flagBC ZrinjevacMore info
flagBenettonMore info
flagRogaska DonatMore info
flagZemaitijos LokiaiMore info

GROUP P

flagAveiro EsgueiraMore info
flagEcho Houthalen BCMore info
flagSAOS JDA DijonMore info
flagSV-TallyMore info