TEAMS

flagAC Sporting (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAdecco (Milano, ITA) More info
flagAdecco Estudiantes (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagAEK (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAEK (Larnaca, CYP) More info
flagALBA (Berlin, GER) More info
flagAlbacomp-UPC (Székesfehérvar, HUN) More info
flagAmway Zaragoza (Zaragoza, ESP) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagArkadia Lions (Traiskirchen, AUT) More info
flagArsenal (Tula, RUS) More info
flagAstra Basket (Södertälje, SWE) More info
flagASVEL Lyon (Villeurbanne, FRA) More info
flagAtletas (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagAtomerömü SE (Paks, HUN) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBasket Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBC Aarhus (Brondby, DEN) More info
flagBC Alita (Alytus, LTU) More info
flagBC Andorra (Andorra la Vella, ESP) More info
flagBC Aquarius (Volgograd, RUS) More info
flagBC Borovica (Ruma, YUG) More info
flagBC Cenex (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Silute (Silute, LTU) More info
flagBC Slavonska Banka (Osijek, CRO) More info
flagBC Slovakofarma (Pezinok, SVK) More info
flagBipa Moda (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagBosna Asa (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagBrandt Hagen (Hagen, GER) More info
flagBSC Einkaufswelt (Fürstenfeld, AUT) More info
flagChemosvit (Svit, SVK) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCrystal Palace (London, ENG) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagDexia Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagEfes Pilsen (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagEricsson Bobry (Bytom, POL) More info
flagExide Manchester (Manchester, ENG) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagFicosota (Shoumen, BUL) More info
flagFloare (Bender, MDA) More info
flagGo Pass Pepinster (Heusy-Verviers, BEL) More info
flagHapoel Holon (Holon, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Philips (Tel Aviv, ISR) More info
flagHaribo London Towers (London, ENG) More info
flagHKK Brotnjo (Citluk, BIH) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK "Franck" (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKK BFC Beocin (Beocin, YUG) More info
flagKK Crvena Zvezda (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagKK Kantrida (Rijeka, CRO) More info
flagKK Savinjski Hopsi (Polzela, SLO) More info
flagKK Vitez (Vitez, BIH) More info
flagKK Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SCG) More info
flagKK Zito (Veles, MKD) More info
flagLitostroj (Ljubljana, SLO) More info
flagMaccabi (Rishon Le Zion, ISR) More info
flagMagic M7 (Boras, SWE) More info
flagMaribor Ovni (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagMaribor Ovni (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagMol-Szolnok (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagMZT 2000 (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagNemetali-Ograzden (Strumica, MKD) More info
flagNová Hut (Ostrava, CZE) More info
flagOmonia (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagOzeta Trencín (Trencín, SVK) More info
flagPanionios BC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagRegion Wallonne (Charleroi, BEL) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSBC Grodno 93 (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagSC "Nikolaev" (Nikolaev, UKR) More info
flagSC Beira-Mar (Aveiro, POR) More info
flagScavolini Basket (Pesaro, ITA) More info
flagShakhtyor (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagSlavia Vis-II (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagSpartak (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagSplit Croatia Insurance (Split, CRO) More info
flagSteiner Bayreuth (Bayreuth, GER) More info
flagTDK (Manresa, ESP) More info
flagTofas SC (Bursa, TUR) More info
flagTrodat Wels (Wels, AUT) More info
flagTTL Universa (Bamberg, GER) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUSK Erpet Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagVarese Roosters (Varese, ITA) More info
flagVllaznia (Shkoder, ALB) More info
flagWATCO (Mechelen, BEL) More info
flagWinnington Group (Bologna, ITA) More info
flagWorthing Bears (Worthing, ENG) More info
flagZEPTER IDEA (Wroclaw, POL) More info
flagZTE KK (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info