TEAMS

flagAchilleas (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAdecco (Milano, ITA) More info
flagAdecco Estudiantes (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagALBA (Berlin, GER) More info
flagAlbacomp-UPC (Székesfehérvar, HUN) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagArsenal (Tula, RUS) More info
flagBaník TMG Handlová (Handlová, SVK) More info
flagBasket Sparta (Olm, LUX) More info
flagBBC Okapi Maes (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagBC Aarhus (Brondby, DEN) More info
flagBC Compakt (Dimitrovgrad, BUL) More info
flagBC Kaktus (Tbilisi, GEO) More info
flagBC Kalev (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Lietuvos Rytas (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBG Bramsche (Bramsche, GER) More info
flagBipa Moda (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagBK VSDS Zilina (Zilina, SVK) More info
flagBnei Herzliya (Hertzliya, ISR) More info
flagCaceres CB (Caceres, ESP) More info
flagCaja San Fernando (Sevilla, ESP) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagClube Atlético (Queluz, POR) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagCSCA Ukrtatnafta (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagCSU (Sibiu, ROU) More info
flagDen Braven Goba (Gorichem, NED) More info
flagEricsson Bobry (Bytom, POL) More info
flagExide Manchester (Manchester, ENG) More info
flagFloare (Bender, MDA) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGeneve Basket (Genèva, SUI) More info
flagGo Pass Pepinster (Heusy-Verviers, BEL) More info
flagHapoel (Eilat, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Galil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagHelios (Domzale, SLO) More info
flagHERZOGtel (Trier, GER) More info
flagKK "Franck" (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKK Cesko 93 (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagKK Delikates (Kocani, MKD) More info
flagKK Koper (Koper, SLO) More info
flagKK Neca (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagKK Sibenik (Sibenik, CRO) More info
flagKK Strumica Tabac (Strumica, MKD) More info
flagKK Tam Bus (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagKK Vardar (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagKS Dinamo (Tirana, ALB) More info
flagLavera (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagLuhta (Lahti, FIN) More info
flagMaccabi (Rishon Le Zion, ISR) More info
flagMaccabi Brinkford (Tbilisi, GEO) More info
flagMagic M7 (Boras, SWE) More info
flagMazowiecki KS (Pruszkow, POL) More info
flagMerani (Tbilisi, GEO) More info
flagMetropole-Adazhi (Riga, LAT) More info
flagMKS Polonia (Przemysl, POL) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMol-Szolnok (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagNemetali-Ograzden (Strumica, MKD) More info
flagNová Hut (Ostrava, CZE) More info
flagOzeta Trencín (Trencín, SVK) More info
flagPanionios BC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPAU Orthez (Pau, FRA) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagPolice Academy (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagRadio Korasidi (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagRatiopharm (Ulm, GER) More info
flagRegion Wallonne (Charleroi, BEL) More info
flagSangalhos Desporto (Anadia, POR) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSC "Nikolaev" (Nikolaev, UKR) More info
flagSC Beira-Mar (Aveiro, POR) More info
flagScaligera Basket (Verona, ITA) More info
flagShakhtyor (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagSoproni Aszok (Sopron, HUN) More info
flagSpartak (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagSTG-Stroitel (Samara, RUS) More info
flagTDK (Manresa, ESP) More info
flagTelindus (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagTelit Pall.Trieste (Trieste, ITA) More info
flagTofas SC (Bursa, TUR) More info
flagTriglav Osiguranje (Rijeka, CRO) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagÜlker SC (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagUMF Grindavik (Grindavik, ISL) More info
flagUnion Neuchâtel (Neuchâtel, SUI) More info
flagUniversitatea-Elba (Timisoara, ROU) More info
flagUSK Erpet Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagVolksbank Gmunden (Altmünster, AUT) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagWinnington Group (Bologna, ITA) More info
flagZTE KK (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info

GROUP A

flagCholet BasketMore info
flagTDKMore info
flagÜlker SCMore info
flagWinnington GroupMore info

GROUP B

flagAdecco EstudiantesMore info
flagALBAMore info
flagPAU OrthezMore info
flagScaligera BasketMore info

GROUP C

flagCaja San FernandoMore info
flagPanionios BCMore info
flagTelit Pall.TriesteMore info
flagWBC DynamoMore info

GROUP D

flagAdeccoMore info
flagCaceres CBMore info
flagHapoelMore info
flagRadio KorasidiMore info