TEAMS

flagABB (Leuven-Kessel-Lo, BEL) More info
flagAdecco (Milano, ITA) More info
flagAdecco Estudiantes (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagAEK (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAEK (Larnaca, CYP) More info
flagALBA (Berlin, GER) More info
flagArkadia Lions (Traiskirchen, AUT) More info
flagAveiro Esgueira (Aveiro, POR) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBaník TMG Handlová (Handlová, SVK) More info
flagBC Slavonska Banka (Osijek, CRO) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBCM Gravelines (Gravelines, FRA) More info
flagBG Ludwigsburg e.V. (Ludwigsburg, GER) More info
flagBHC SKP Pardubice (Pardubice, CZE) More info
flagBK Baník Cígel (Prievidza, SVK) More info
flagCaja San Fernando (Sevilla, ESP) More info
flagCardiff Bay Heat (Cardiff, WAL) More info
flagCestistica Pfizer (Reggio Calabria, ITA) More info
flagClub Haukar (Hafnarfjordur, ISL) More info
flagCSA Sparta (Prague, CZE) More info
flagCSK Gazda (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagCSU (Sibiu, ROU) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagGalatasaray (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHapoel (Eilat, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Herzliya (Herzlia, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Migdal Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagHelios (Domzale, SLO) More info
flagHiefenech Telekurs (Heffingen, LUX) More info
flagInter Slovnaft ZTS (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagKBBK Ast (Gent, BEL) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Alumina (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagKK Kaposvári (Kaposvár, HUN) More info
flagKK Koper (Koper, SLO) More info
flagKK Sibenik (Sibenik, CRO) More info
flagKK Strumica Tabac (Strumica, MKD) More info
flagKK Tam Bus (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagKKS Lech (Poznan, POL) More info
flagLeon Caja España (Leon, ESP) More info
flagLugano Snakes (Lugano, SUI) More info
flagMaccabi (Tel Aviv, ISR) More info
flagMetropole-Adazhi (Riga, LAT) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMol-Szolnok (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagMZT 2000 (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagNatwest Zaragoza (Zaragoza, ESP) More info
flagNemetali-Ograzden (Strumica, MKD) More info
flagNew Wave (Göteborg, SWE) More info
flagNová Hut (Ostrava, CZE) More info
flagOlympique d'Antibes (Antibes, FRA) More info
flagPanionios BC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagPAOK BC (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagRadio Korasidi (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagRatiopharm (Ulm, GER) More info
flagRegion Wallonne (Charleroi, BEL) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSC "Nikolaev" (Nikolaev, UKR) More info
flagSC Spartak (Lugansk, UKR) More info
flagScavolini Basket (Pesaro, ITA) More info
flagSTG-Stroitel (Samara, RUS) More info
flagTechniká Univerzita (Kosice, SVK) More info
flagTelindus (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagTelit Pall.Trieste (Trieste, ITA) More info
flagTiffany & Tomato (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagTIIT (Kharkov, UKR) More info
flagTTL Universa (Bamberg, GER) More info
flagÜlker SC (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagUnion Neuchâtel (Neuchâtel, SUI) More info
flagVolksbank Gmunden (Altmünster, AUT) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagZorile (Kichinev, MDA) More info
flagZTE KK (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info

GROUP A

flagFenerbahçe SKMore info
flagNatwest ZaragozaMore info
flagPanionios BCMore info
flagTelit Pall.TriesteMore info

GROUP B

flagAdecco EstudiantesMore info
flagCestistica PfizerMore info
flagMaccabi More info
flagRadio KorasidiMore info

GROUP C

flagAdeccoMore info
flagCaja San FernandoMore info
flagKK ZagrebMore info
flagPAOK BCMore info

GROUP D

flagALBAMore info
flagLeon Caja EspañaMore info
flagOlympique d'AntibesMore info
flagScavolini BasketMore info