TEAMS

flagABB (Leuven-Kessel-Lo, BEL) More info
flagAEK (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAEL Limassol (Limassol, CYP) More info
flagAeroporti (Rome, ITA) More info
flagAlvik basket (Bromma, SWE) More info
flagBaník TMG Handlová (Handlová, SVK) More info
flagBC Budivelnik Kiev (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagBC BVV Brno (Brno, CZE) More info
flagBC Levski (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Marc (Körmend, HUN) More info
flagBenetton (Treviso, ITA) More info
flagBG Ludwigsburg e.V. (Ludwigsburg, GER) More info
flagBK Baník Cígel (Prievidza, SVK) More info
flagBK Klosterneuburg (Klosterneuburg, AUT) More info
flagBK VSDS Zilina (Zilina, SVK) More info
flagBosna Asa (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagCAI Zaragoza (Zaragoza, ESP) More info
flagCastors Dr. Pepper (Saint-Servais, BEL) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCitroën Kärnten (Klagenfurt, AUT) More info
flagCollado Villalba (Collado Villalba, ESP) More info
flagCukurova (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDanone Honved (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagDinamo Oradea (Oradea, ROU) More info
flagEfes Pilsen (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagEricsson Bobry (Bytom, POL) More info
flagFidefinanz (Bellinzona, SUI) More info
flagForum CBSAD (Valladolid, ESP) More info
flagGo Pass Pepinster (Heusy-Verviers, BEL) More info
flagHapoel Migdal Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Philips (Tel Aviv, ISR) More info
flagHERZOGtel (Trier, GER) More info
flagIraklis BC SA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagKBBK Ast (Gent, BEL) More info
flagKK Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SCG) More info
flagKK Zadar (Zadar, CRO) More info
flagKS Górnik (Walbrzych, POL) More info
flagLanèche Cosmetics (Weert, NED) More info
flagLeicester (Leicester, ENG) More info
flagMitteldeutscher BC (Weissenfels, GER) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPanathinaikos AC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPolfrost (Bydgoszcz, POL) More info
flagPolonia-Parte (Przemysl, POL) More info
flagRadio Korasidi (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagReims Champagne (Reims, FRA) More info
flagSaint-Quentin (Saint-Quentin, FRA) More info
flagScavolini Basket (Pesaro, ITA) More info
flagShampoo Clear Cantu (Olgiate Comasco, ITA) More info
flagSisecam Pasabahçe (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagT71 (Dudelange, LUX) More info
flagTAU CERAMICA (Vitoria, ESP) More info
flagTiffany & Tomato (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUudenkaupungin Urheilijat (Uusikaupunki, FIN) More info
flagVideoton SC (Székesfehérvár, HUN) More info
flagWBC Dynamo (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagZTE KK (Zalaegerszeg, HUN) More info

GROUP A

flagAEKMore info
flagHapoel Migdal JerusalemMore info
flagParis Basket RacingMore info
flagScavolini BasketMore info

GROUP B

flagAeroportiMore info
flagCAI ZaragozaMore info
flagCholet BasketMore info
flagPanathinaikos ACMore info

GROUP C

flagForum CBSADMore info
flagHapoel PhilipsMore info
flagIraklis BC SAMore info
flagShampoo Clear CantuMore info

GROUP D

flagBenettonMore info
flagKK ZadarMore info
flagRadio KorasidiMore info
flagTAU CERAMICAMore info