TEAMS

flagAchilleas (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAdecco (Milano, ITA) More info
flagAEK (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAlbacomp-UPC (Székesfehérvar, HUN) More info
flagArsenal (Tula, RUS) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBBC Okapi Maes (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagBC KRKA Telekom (Novo Mesto, SLO) More info
flagBC Lietuvos Rytas (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagBC Sakalai (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagBC Slovakofarma (Pezinok, SVK) More info
flagBC Split (Split, CRO) More info
flagBK Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagBosna Asa (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagDarüssafaka Dernegi (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagDELTA (Tartu, EST) More info
flagElan Chalon (Chalon sur Saone, FRA) More info
flagElma Apoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagFC Porto (Porto, POR) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHapoel Migdal Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagHaribo London Towers (London, ENG) More info
flagHonka Playboys (Espoo, FIN) More info
flagIlliabum Teka (Ilhavo, POR) More info
flagIraklis BC SA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagKK Rabotnicki (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagKK Savinjski Hopsi (Polzela, SLO) More info
flagKK Zadar (Zadar, CRO) More info
flagMaccabi Ness (Ra'anana, ISR) More info
flagMátav (Pécs, HUN) More info
flagMazowiecki KS (Pruszkow, POL) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagNorrköping Dolphins (Norrköping, SWE) More info
flagPamesa BC SAD (Valencia, ESP) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagPartizan (Belgrade, SCG) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagRadnicki Jugopetrol (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagRegion Wallonne (Charleroi, BEL) More info
flagRicoh Astronauts (Amsterdam, NED) More info
flagSkyliners (Frankfurt, GER) More info
flagTAU CERAMICA (Vitoria, ESP) More info
flagTcherno More (Varna, BUL) More info
flagTeamware (Helsinki, FIN) More info
flagTelekom Baskets (Bonn, GER) More info
flagUKJ Süba (St. Pölten, AUT) More info
flagVirtus Buckler Bologna (Bologna, ITA) More info
flagZEPTER IDEA (Wroclaw, POL) More info

GROUP A

flagAEKMore info
flagAvtodorMore info
flagHapoel Migdal JerusalemMore info
flagHonka PlayboysMore info
flagRegion WallonneMore info
flagTcherno MoreMore info

GROUP B

flagAchilleasMore info
flagArsenalMore info
flagDELTAMore info
flagKK Savinjski HopsiMore info
flagKK ZadarMore info
flagPamesa BC SADMore info

GROUP C

flagAlbacomp-UPCMore info
flagBC Lietuvos RytasMore info
flagElan ChalonMore info
flagElma ApoelMore info
flagMaccabi NessMore info
flagRicoh AstronautsMore info

GROUP D

flagBosna AsaMore info
flagIlliabum TekaMore info
flagKK RabotnickiMore info
flagMazowiecki KSMore info
flagParis Basket RacingMore info
flagTAU CERAMICAMore info

GROUP E

flagBC SlovakofarmaMore info
flagFC PortoMore info
flagIraklis BC SAMore info
flagPartizan More info
flagTelekom BasketsMore info
flagUKJ SübaMore info

GROUP F

flagBK VentspilsMore info
flagFenerbahçe SKMore info
flagMátavMore info
flagNorrköping DolphinsMore info
flagVirtus Buckler BolognaMore info
flagZEPTER IDEAMore info

GROUP G

flagAdeccoMore info
flagBBC Okapi MaesMore info
flagBC SplitMore info
flagDarüssafaka DernegiMore info
flagHaribo London TowersMore info
flagPlannja BasketMore info

GROUP H

flagBC KRKA TelekomMore info
flagBC SakalaiMore info
flagMlekarna KuninMore info
flagRadnicki JugopetrolMore info
flagSkylinersMore info
flagTeamwareMore info