TEAMS

flagAdecco (Milano, ITA) More info
flagAEK (Athens, GRE) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagASK Brocéni (Riga, LAT) More info
flagAtletas (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagAtomerömü SE (Paks, HUN) More info
flagBC Kalev (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Lietuvos Rytas (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagBC Marc (Körmend, HUN) More info
flagBC Slovakofarma (Pezinok, SVK) More info
flagBC Split (Split, CRO) More info
flagBenetton (Treviso, ITA) More info
flagBipa Moda (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagBK Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagBosna Asa (Sarajevo, BIH) More info
flagCBC Siroki (Siroki Brijeg, BIH) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCR Estrelas (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagElma Apoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagHans Verkerk (Den Helder, NED) More info
flagHapoel (Eilat, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Migdal Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagHERZOGtel (Trier, GER) More info
flagKK Buducnost (Podgorica, YUG) More info
flagKK Savinjski Hopsi (Polzela, SLO) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagLimoges CSP (Limoges, FRA) More info
flagMazowiecki KS (Pruszkow, POL) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMZT 2000 (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPamesa BC SAD (Valencia, ESP) More info
flagPartizan (Belgrade, SCG) More info
flagPinturas Bruguer (Badalona, ESP) More info
flagPivovarna (Lasko, SLO) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagRatiopharm (Ulm, GER) More info
flagRegion Wallonne (Charleroi, BEL) More info
flagSpartak (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagTcherno More (Varna, BUL) More info
flagTeamware (Helsinki, FIN) More info
flagTofas SC (Bursa, TUR) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUBC Oberwart Gunners (Oberwart, AUT) More info
flagUKJ Süba (St. Pölten, AUT) More info
flagUNICS (Kazan, RUS) More info
flagWATCO (Mechelen, BEL) More info
flagZEPTER IDEA (Wroclaw, POL) More info

GROUP A

flagAdeccoMore info
flagAtletasMore info
flagBC KalevMore info
flagCR EstrelasMore info
flagKK Savinjski HopsiMore info
flagTcherno MoreMore info

GROUP B

flagBC SlovakofarmaMore info
flagBC SplitMore info
flagCholet BasketMore info
flagMlekarna KuninMore info
flagMZT 2000More info
flagTürk Telekom SCMore info

GROUP C

flagASK BrocéniMore info
flagHapoelMore info
flagKK BuducnostMore info
flagPamesa BC SADMore info
flagUKJ SübaMore info
flagZEPTER IDEAMore info

GROUP D

flagAEKMore info
flagAtomerömü SEMore info
flagKK ZagrebMore info
flagPartizan More info
flagPivovarnaMore info
flagTeamwareMore info

GROUP E

flagBC Lietuvos RytasMore info
flagBC MarcMore info
flagBosna AsaMore info
flagHapoel Migdal JerusalemMore info
flagRegion WallonneMore info
flagTofas SCMore info

GROUP F

flagAris BSAMore info
flagCBC SirokiMore info
flagHERZOGtelMore info
flagLimoges CSPMore info
flagPlannja BasketMore info
flagWATCOMore info

GROUP G

flagBK VentspilsMore info
flagElma ApoelMore info
flagMazowiecki KSMore info
flagPinturas BruguerMore info
flagRatiopharmMore info
flagSpartakMore info

GROUP H

flagBenettonMore info
flagBipa ModaMore info
flagHans VerkerkMore info
flagOvarense AerosolesMore info
flagUBC Oberwart GunnersMore info
flagUNICSMore info