TEAMS

flagAC Apollon (Patra, GRE) More info
flagAdecco (Milano, ITA) More info
flagASK Brocéni (Riga, LAT) More info
flagASVEL Lyon (Villeurbanne, FRA) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBC FMP Zeleznik (Belgrade, SRB) More info
flagBC Kalev (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Marc (Körmend, HUN) More info
flagBC Samara (Samara, RUS) More info
flagBC Slovakofarma (Pezinok, SVK) More info
flagBC Zalgiris (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagBC Zrinjevac (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagBipa Moda (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagBK Opava (Opava, CZE) More info
flagBudivelnik (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagCaceres CB (Caceres, ESP) More info
flagDanone Honved (Budapest, HUN) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHapoel (Eilat, ISR) More info
flagHaribo London Towers (London, ENG) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Beobanka (Belgrade, YUG) More info
flagKK Savinjski Hopsi (Polzela, SLO) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagLibertel Dolphins ('S-Hertogenbosch, NED) More info
flagMaccabi Ness (Ra'anana, ISR) More info
flagMazowiecki KS (Pruszkow, POL) More info
flagMZT 2000 (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagPallacanestro Polti (Olgiate Comasco, ITA) More info
flagPanathinaikos BSA (Athens, GRE) More info
flagPinturas Bruguer (Badalona, ESP) More info
flagPivovarna (Lasko, SLO) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagPortugal Telecom (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagRabotnicki (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagRegion Wallonne (Charleroi, BEL) More info
flagSarthe Basket (Le Mans, FRA) More info
flagSkyliners (Frankfurt, GER) More info
flagTeamware (Helsinki, FIN) More info
flagTelindus (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagTofas SC (Bursa, TUR) More info
flagTSV Bayer 04 (Leverkusen, GER) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUKJ Süba (St. Pölten, AUT) More info
flagUSK Erpet Praha (Prague, CZE) More info
flagZemaitijos Lokiai (Plungé, LTU) More info
flagZEPTER IDEA (Wroclaw, POL) More info