TEAMS

flagAC Apollon (Patra, GRE) More info
flagAchilleas (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagAnwil (Wloclawek, POL) More info
flagASK Riga (Riga, LAT) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBC Aquarius (Volgograd, RUS) More info
flagBC Budivelnik Kiev (Kiev, UKR) More info
flagBC BVV Brno (Brno, CZE) More info
flagBC Marc (Körmend, HUN) More info
flagBC Plama (Pleven, BUL) More info
flagBC Zalgiris (Kaunas, LTU) More info
flagBrandt Hagen (Hagen, GER) More info
flagElma Apoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagFC Porto (Porto, POR) More info
flagFenerbahçe SK (Istanbul, TUR) More info
flagHapoel Galil Elyon (Ririat Shmona, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Migdal Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagHaribo London Towers (London, ENG) More info
flagInter Slovnaft ZTS (Bratislava, SVK) More info
flagIraklis BC SA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagKBBK Ast (Gent, BEL) More info
flagKK BFC Beocin (Beocin, YUG) More info
flagKK Buducnost (Podgorica, YUG) More info
flagKK Savinjski Hopsi (Polzela, SLO) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKK Zadar (Zadar, CRO) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagLibertel Dolphins ('S-Hertogenbosch, NED) More info
flagLisboa e Benfica (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagMaribor Ovni (Maribor, SLO) More info
flagMZT 2000 (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagNew Wave (Göteborg, SWE) More info
flagOlympique d'Antibes (Antibes, FRA) More info
flagParis Basket Racing (Paris, FRA) More info
flagRabotnicki (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagRatiopharm (Ulm, GER) More info
flagReal Madrid Teka (Madrid, ESP) More info
flagScaligera Basket (Verona, ITA) More info
flagScavolini Basket (Pesaro, ITA) More info
flagShakhtyor (Donetsk, UKR) More info
flagTDK (Manresa, ESP) More info
flagTeamware (Helsinki, FIN) More info
flagTelindus (Oostende, BEL) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUKJ Süba (St. Pölten, AUT) More info
flagUniversitatea (Cluj, ROU) More info
flagVita (Tbilisi, GEO) More info
flagZEPTER IDEA (Wroclaw, POL) More info

GROUP A

flagAnwilMore info
flagASK RigaMore info
flagFenerbahçe SKMore info
flagKK Savinjski HopsiMore info
flagRabotnickiMore info
flagScavolini BasketMore info

GROUP B

flagBC ZalgirisMore info
flagKK Sloboda DitaMore info
flagKK ZagrebMore info
flagMaribor OvniMore info
flagOlympique d'AntibesMore info
flagUKJ SübaMore info

GROUP C

flagBC PlamaMore info
flagHapoel Galil ElyonMore info
flagLisboa e BenficaMore info
flagMZT 2000More info
flagRatiopharmMore info
flagReal Madrid TekaMore info

GROUP D

flagBrandt HagenMore info
flagElma ApoelMore info
flagFC PortoMore info
flagHapoel Migdal JerusalemMore info
flagNew WaveMore info
flagParis Basket RacingMore info

GROUP E

flagAchilleasMore info
flagIraklis BC SAMore info
flagKBBK AstMore info
flagKK ZadarMore info
flagLibertel DolphinsMore info
flagZEPTER IDEAMore info

GROUP F

flagAC ApollonMore info
flagBC AquariusMore info
flagBC Budivelnik KievMore info
flagBC BVV BrnoMore info
flagTelindusMore info
flagUniversitateaMore info

GROUP G

flagAvtodorMore info
flagInter Slovnaft ZTSMore info
flagKK BFC BeocinMore info
flagShakhtyorMore info
flagTDKMore info
flagTeamwareMore info

GROUP H

flagBC MarcMore info
flagHaribo London TowersMore info
flagKK BuducnostMore info
flagScaligera BasketMore info
flagTürk Telekom SCMore info
flagVitaMore info