TEAMS

flag Maroussi Athens (Maroussi / Athens, GRE) More info
flagAnwil (Wloclawek, POL) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagAtomerömü SE (Paks, HUN) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBC Alita (Alytus, LTU) More info
flagBC Copenhagen (Farum, DEN) More info
flagBC Fersped Rabotnicki (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagBC Kalev (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Khimki (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC Levski (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagBDF Grodno-93 (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBipop Carire Reggio Emilia (Reggio Emilia, ITA) More info
flagBirmingham Bullets (Birmingham, ENG) More info
flagBK Opava (Opava, CZE) More info
flagBnei SK Hasharon (Ra'anana & Herzeliya, ISR) More info
flagCAB Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCB Ourense (, ESP) More info
flagCBC Feal Siroki (Siroki Brijeg, BIH) More info
flagDexia Mons-Hainaut (Quaregnon, BEL) More info
flagEiffelTowers Nijmegen (Nijmegen, NED) More info
flagElma Apoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagEuphony Liege (Liege, BEL) More info
flagEURAS (Ekaterinburg, RUS) More info
flagGeoplin Slovan (Ljubljana, SLO) More info
flagGipsar Stal Ostrow (Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL) More info
flagGS Peristeri (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagHapoel Migdal Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Samsung (Tel Aviv, ISR) More info
flagIsla de Tenerife (La Laguna, ESP) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Hemofarm (Vrsac, YUG) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKK Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SCG) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagLietuvos Rytas (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagLukoil Academic (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagMBC Odessa (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPanionios BC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagPAOK BC (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagPinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagPolonia Warbud (Warsaw, POL) More info
flagPorto Ferpinta (Porto, POR) More info
flagPortugal Telecom (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagProkom Trefl (Sopot, POL) More info
flagQuatro Basket Bree (Bree, BEL) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSkonto (Riga, LAT) More info
flagSLUC Basket (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSplit Croatia Insurance (Split, CRO) More info
flagStrasbourg IG (Strasbourg, FRA) More info
flagTartu Rock (Tartu, EST) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUNICS (Kazan, RUS) More info
flagYambolgas (Yambol, BUL) More info

GROUP A

flagBC SiauliaiMore info
flagBC VentspilsMore info
flagBK OpavaMore info
flagGipsar Stal OstrowMore info
flagPlannja BasketMore info
flagUNICSMore info

GROUP B

flagAnwilMore info
flagBC CopenhagenMore info
flagEURASMore info
flagMBC OdessaMore info
flagTartu RockMore info

GROUP C

flagAvtodorMore info
flagBC AlitaMore info
flagBDF Grodno-93More info
flagMlekarna KuninMore info
flagProkom TreflMore info
flagSkontoMore info

GROUP D

flagAtomerömü SEMore info
flagBC KalevMore info
flagBC KhimkiMore info
flagBC KyivMore info
flagLietuvos RytasMore info
flagPolonia WarbudMore info