TEAMS

flagAnwil (Wloclawek, POL) More info
flagAris BSA (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagAtomerömü SE (Paks, HUN) More info
flagAvtodor (Saratov, RUS) More info
flagBC Alita (Alytus, LTU) More info
flagBC Copenhagen (Farum, DEN) More info
flagBC Fersped Rabotnicki (Skopje, MKD) More info
flagBC Kalev (Tallinn, EST) More info
flagBC Khimki (Moscow, RUS) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC Levski Spartak (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagBC Siauliai (Siauliai, LTU) More info
flagBC Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagBDF Grodno-93 (Grodno, BLR) More info
flagBenetton Olympic (Fribourg, SUI) More info
flagBipop Carire Reggio Emilia (Reggio Emilia, ITA) More info
flagBirmingham Bullets (Birmingham, ENG) More info
flagBK Opava (Opava, CZE) More info
flagBnei SK Hasharon (Ra'anana & Herzeliya, ISR) More info
flagCAB Madeira (Funchal, POR) More info
flagCB Ourense (, ESP) More info
flagCBC Feal Siroki (Siroki Brijeg, BIH) More info
flagDexia Mons-Hainaut (Jemappes, BEL) More info
flagEiffelTowers Nijmegen (Nijmegen, NED) More info
flagElma Apoel (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagEuphony Liege (Liege, BEL) More info
flagEURAS (Ekaterinburg, RUS) More info
flagGeoplin Slovan (Ljubljana, SLO) More info
flagGipsar Stal Ostrow (Ostrow Wielkopolski, POL) More info
flagGS Amaroussi (Maroussi / Athens, GRE) More info
flagGS Peristeri (Peristeri, GRE) More info
flagHapoel Migdal Jerusalem (Jerusalem, ISR) More info
flagHapoel Samsung (Tel Aviv, ISR) More info
flagKeravnos Keo (Nicosia, CYP) More info
flagKK Hemofarm (Vrsac, YUG) More info
flagKK Sloboda Dita (Tuzla, BIH) More info
flagKK Vojvodina (Novi Sad, SCG) More info
flagKK Zagreb (Zagreb, CRO) More info
flagLietuvos Rytas (Vilnius, LTU) More info
flagLukoil Academic (Sofia, BUL) More info
flagMBC Odessa (Odessa, UKR) More info
flagMlekarna Kunin (Novy Jicin, CZE) More info
flagMontan (Kapfenberg, AUT) More info
flagOvarense Aerosoles (Ovar, POR) More info
flagPanionios BC (Athens, GRE) More info
flagPAOK BC (Thessaloniki, GRE) More info
flagPinar Karsiyaka Spor Kulubu (Izmir, TUR) More info
flagPlannja Basket (Lulea, SWE) More info
flagPolonia Warbud (Warsaw, POL) More info
flagPorto Ferpinta (Porto, POR) More info
flagPortugal Telecom (Lisbon, POR) More info
flagProkom Trefl (Sopot, POL) More info
flagQuatro Basket Bree (Bree, BEL) More info
flagSAOS JDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagSkonto (Riga, LAT) More info
flagSLUC Basket (Nancy, FRA) More info
flagSplit Croatia Insurance (Split, CRO) More info
flagStrasbourg IG (Strasbourg, FRA) More info
flagTartu Rock (Tartu, EST) More info
flagTenerife CB SAD (La Laguna, ESP) More info
flagTürk Telekom SC (Ankara, TUR) More info
flagUD Oliveirense (Oliveira de Azeméis, POR) More info
flagUNICS (Kazan, RUS) More info
flagYambolgas (Yambol, BUL) More info

GROUP A

flagHapoel Migdal JerusalemMore info
flagMBC OdessaMore info
flagTürk Telekom SCMore info
flagUNICSMore info

GROUP B

flagKK HemofarmMore info
flagLietuvos RytasMore info
flagPAOK BCMore info
flagSkontoMore info

GROUP C

flagBC VentspilsMore info
flagCB OurenseMore info
flagEiffelTowers NijmegenMore info
flagProkom TreflMore info

GROUP D

flagAnwilMore info
flagPorto FerpintaMore info
flagSAOS JDA DijonMore info

GROUP E

flagAris BSAMore info
flagBC KhimkiMore info
flagHapoel SamsungMore info
flagStrasbourg IGMore info

GROUP F

flagBipop Carire Reggio EmiliaMore info
flagBnei SK HasharonMore info
flagLukoil AcademicMore info
flagTenerife CB SADMore info