SCOREBOARD

First Round

Second Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/1)00/00/00
2. Team(A/2)00/00/00
3. Team(A/3)00/00/00
4. Team(B/1)00/00/00
5. Team(B/2)00/00/00
6. Team(B/3)00/00/00
Team(B/3)   Team(A/1)
14.07.2014 19:15
Team(B/2)   Team(A/2)
14.07.2014 21:30
Team(A/3)   Team(B/1)
14.07.2014 21:30
Team(A/1)   Team(B/2)
15.07.2014 19:15
Team(A/2)   Team(B/1)
15.07.2014 19:15
Team(B/3)   Team(A/3)
15.07.2014 21:30
Team(B/1)   Team(A/1)
16.07.2014 19:15
Team(B/2)   Team(A/3)
16.07.2014 19:15
Team(A/2)   Team(B/3)
16.07.2014 21:30
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(C/1)00/00/00
2. Team(C/2)00/00/00
3. Team(C/3)00/00/00
4. Team(D/1)00/00/00
5. Team(D/2)00/00/00
6. Team(D/3)00/00/00
Team(D/3)   Team(C/1)
14.07.2014 17:00
Team(C/3)   Team(D/1)
14.07.2014 17:00
Team(D/2)   Team(C/2)
14.07.2014 19:15
Team(C/1)   Team(D/2)
15.07.2014 17:00
Team(C/2)   Team(D/1)
15.07.2014 17:00
Team(D/3)   Team(C/3)
15.07.2014 21:30
Team(C/2)   Team(D/3)
16.07.2014 17:00
Team(D/2)   Team(C/3)
16.07.2014 17:00
Team(D/1)   Team(C/1)
16.07.2014 21:30

Classification Games for 13th to 20th Place

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/4)00/00/00
2. Team(B/5)00/00/00
3. Team(C/4)00/00/00
4. Team(D/5)00/00/00
Team(A/4)   Team(D/5)
14.07.2014 12:30
Team(B/5)   Team(C/4)
14.07.2014 12:30
Team(C/4)   Team(A/4)
15.07.2014 12:30
Team(D/5)   Team(B/5)
15.07.2014 14:45
Team(C/4)   Team(D/5)
16.07.2014 12:30
Team(A/4)   Team(B/5)
16.07.2014 14:45
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Team(A/5)00/00/00
2. Team(B/4)00/00/00
3. Team(C/5)00/00/00
4. Team(D/4)00/00/00
Team(A/5)   Team(D/4)
14.07.2014 14:45
Team(B/4)   Team(C/5)
14.07.2014 14:45
Team(C/5)   Team(A/5)
15.07.2014 12:30
Team(D/4)   Team(B/4)
15.07.2014 14:45
Team(C/5)   Team(D/4)
16.07.2014 12:30
Team(A/5)   Team(B/4)
16.07.2014 14:45

Quarter-Finals

Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
18.07.2014 14:45
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
18.07.2014 17:00
Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
18.07.2014 19:15
Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
18.07.2014 21:30

Classification Games for 17th to 20th Place

Team(G/3)   Team(H/4)
18.07.2014 12:30
Team(H/3)   Team(G/4)
18.07.2014 12:30

Classification Games for 13th to 16th Place

Team(G/1)   Team(H/2)
18.07.2014 14:45
Team(H/1)   Team(G/2)
18.07.2014 17:00

Classification Games for 9th to 12th Place

Team(E/5)   Team(F/6)
18.07.2014 19:15
Team(F/5)   Team(E/6)
18.07.2014 21:00

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (71)   Loser of (74)
19.07.2014 14:45
Loser of (73)   Loser of (72)
19.07.2014 17:00

Semi-Finals

Winner of (71)   Winner of (74)
19.07.2014 19:15
Winner of (73)   Winner of (72)
19.07.2014 21:30

Classification Game for 19th to 20th Place

Loser of (79)   Loser of (80)
19.07.2014 14:45

Classification Game for 17th to 18th Place

Winner of (79)   Winner of (80)
20.07.2014 17:00

Classification Game for 15th to 16th Place

Loser of (77)   Loser of (78)
19.07.2014 17:00

Classification Game for 13th to 14th Place

Winner of (77)   Winner of (78)
19.07.2014 19:15

Classification Game for 11th to 12th Place

Loser of (75)   Loser of (76)
20.07.2014 12:30

Classification Game for 9th to 10th Place

Winner of (75)   Winner of (76)
20.07.2014 14:45

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (83)   Loser of (84)
20.07.2014 14:45

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (83)   Winner of (84)
20.07.2014 17:00

Classification Game for 3rd and 4th Place

Loser of (81)   Loser of (82)
20.07.2014 19:15

Final

Winner of (81)   Winner of (82)
20.07.2014 21:30