SCHEDULE

22.07.2005
B/1 
13:00 
Sweden

53 - 42

Tallinn, EST
Netherlands
A/1 
14:00 
Portugal

44 - 69

Tallinn, EST
Ireland
D/1 
15:00 
Latvia

67 - 68

Tallinn, EST
Finland
C/1 
16:00 
Israel

94 - 40

Tallinn, EST
Austria
B/2 
17:00 
Slovenia

94 - 26

Tallinn, EST
Iceland
A/2 
18:00 
Estonia

67 - 64

Tallinn, EST
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/2 
19:00 
Romania

59 - 72

Tallinn, EST
Germany
C/2 
20:00 
England

56 - 70

Tallinn, EST
Slovak Republic
23.07.2005
B/3 
13:00 
Iceland

30 - 65

Tallinn, EST
Sweden
A/3 
14:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

63 - 53

Tallinn, EST
Portugal
D/3 
15:00 
Germany

77 - 68

Tallinn, EST
Latvia
C/3 
16:00 
Slovak Republic

101 - 67

Tallinn, EST
Israel
B/4 
17:00 
Netherlands

59 - 62

Tallinn, EST
Slovenia
A/4 
18:00 
Ireland

49 - 54

Tallinn, EST
Estonia
D/4 
19:00 
Finland

51 - 63

Tallinn, EST
Romania
C/4 
20:00 
Austria

31 - 93

Tallinn, EST
England
24.07.2005
B/6 
13:00 
Iceland

42 - 58

Tallinn, EST
Netherlands
A/6 
14:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

54 - 59

Tallinn, EST
Ireland
D/5 
15:00 
Latvia

65 - 73

Tallinn, EST
Romania
C/5 
16:00 
Israel

72 - 84

Tallinn, EST
England
B/5 
17:00 
Sweden

53 - 54

Tallinn, EST
Slovenia
A/5 
18:00 
Portugal

53 - 77

Tallinn, EST
Estonia
D/6 
19:00 
Germany

78 - 37

Tallinn, EST
Finland
C/6 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

114 - 29

Tallinn, EST
Austria
26.07.2005
G/1 
13:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

43 - 57

Latvia
E/1 
14:00 
Estonia

79 - 68

Romania
H/1 
15:00 
Portugal

44 - 51

Finland
F/1 
16:00 
Ireland

52 - 74

Germany
G/2 
17:00 
Iceland

46 - 65

Israel
E/2 
18:00 
Sweden

62 - 48

Slovak Republic
H/2 
19:00 
Netherlands

103 - 37

Austria
F/2 
20:00 
Slovenia

65 - 67

England
27.07.2005
G/3 
13:00 
Israel

65 - 60

Bosnia and Herzegovina
E/3 
14:00 
Slovak Republic

90 - 62

Estonia
H/3 
15:00 
Austria

48 - 69

Portugal
F/3 
16:00 
England

69 - 39

Ireland
G/4 
17:00 
Latvia

101 - 60

Iceland
E/4 
18:00 
Romania

59 - 54

Sweden
H/4 
19:00 
Finland

56 - 60

Netherlands
F/4 
20:00 
Germany

58 - 62

Slovenia
28.07.2005
E/5 
12:00 
Estonia

70 - 61

Sweden
G/5 
13:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

66 - 50

Iceland
H/5 
15:00 
Portugal

30 - 50

Netherlands
F/5 
16:00 
Ireland

61 - 60

Slovenia
G/6 
17:00 
Israel

71 - 59

Latvia
H/6 
19:00 
Austria

24 - 80

Finland
E/6 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

60 - 37

Romania
F/6 
20:00 
England

44 - 54

Germany
30.07.2005
49/A 
12:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

88 - 35

Austria
53/A 
13:00 
Romania

70 - 67

Slovenia
50/A 
14:00 
Iceland

56 - 76

Portugal
54/A 
15:00 
Sweden

70 - 50

Ireland
51/A 
16:00 
Israel

67 - 58

Finland
55/A 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

65 - 38

England
52/A 
18:00 
Latvia

65 - 52

Netherlands
56/A 
19:00 
Estonia

76 - 60

Germany
31.07.2005
57/A 
10:00 
Austria

42 - 66

Iceland
61/A 
11:00 
Slovenia

63 - 60

Ireland
58/A 
12:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

69 - 55

Portugal
62/A 
13:00 
Romania

78 - 72

Sweden
59/A 
14:00 
Finland

58 - 60

Netherlands
63/A 
15:00 
England

59 - 71

Germany
60/A 
16:00 
Israel

60 - 56

Latvia
64/A 
17:00 
Slovak Republic

85 - 55

Estonia