Cancel

STATISTICAL LEADERS - SINGLE GAME

Team / Competition
Pts
1.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs BC Icim 109-58, 27.09.2000
109
FG2P 38/59; FG3P 2/5; FT 27/29; Total points: 109
2.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs Slavia 108-91, 01.02.2001
108
FG2P 24/48; FG3P 11/17; FT 27/27; Total points: 108
3.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs C.S. Rapid 107-57, 15.11.2000
107
FG2P 28/48; FG3P 5/15; FT 36/49; Total points: 107
4.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs Botasspor Club Adana 106-94, 21.03.2001
106
FG2P 37/75; FG3P 6/18; FT 14/21; Total points: 106
5.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs Bne Yehuda Ziontronics 104-75, 25.10.2000
104
FG2P 33/60; FG3P 10/25; FT 8/10; Total points: 104
6.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs Keravnos Keo 103-52, 25.10.2000
103
FG2P 35/56; FG3P 8/17; FT 9/11; Total points: 103
7.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs Halcon Viajes Alba 102-71, 18.10.2000
102
FG2P 32/44; FG3P 6/13; FT 20/22; Total points: 102
8.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs Mosa Jambes 100-48, 18.10.2000
100
FG2P 36/55; FG3P 7/12; FT 7/12; Total points: 100
9.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs KK Zeljeznicar 100-57, 07.12.2000
100
FG2P 36/53; FG3P 5/7; FT 13/16; Total points: 100
10.
Ronchetti Cup - Ronchetti Cup; vs KK Zeljeznicar 99-76, 10.01.2001
99
FG2P 32/59; FG3P 5/7; FT 20/26; Total points: 99
Contern, LUX
Plovdiv, BUL
Nicosia, CYP
Les Milles, FRA
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Bofferdange, LUX
Saint-Servais, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Petah Tikva, ISR
Izmit, TUR
Bucharest, ROU
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Funchal, POR
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Vologda, RUS
Burgos, ESP
Calais, FRA
Aschaffenburg, GER
Kursk, RUS
Holon, ISR
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Gospic, CRO
Krakow, POL
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Salamanca, ESP
Kecskemet, HUN
Nicosia, CYP
Belgrade, YUG
Sibenik, CRO
Sarajevo, BIH
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Târgoviste, ROU
Montana, BUL
Namur, BEL
Pabianice, POL
Carmiel, ISR
Valencia, ESP
Sofia, BUL
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
La Spezia, ITA
Kiev, UKR
Saarlouis, GER
Prague 7, CZE
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Banja Luka, BIH
Zaporizhzhya, UKR
Kovin, YUG
Celje, SLO
Skopje, MKD
Skopje, MKD
Mostar, BIH