Cancel

STATISTICAL LEADERS - SINGLE GAME

Team / Competition
Pts
1.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs HERZOGtel 139-132, 10.11.1999
139
FG2P 27/50; FG3P 16/31; FT 37/47; Total points: 139
2.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs HKK Brotnjo 132-139, 10.11.1999
132
FG2P 27/52; FG3P 15/41; FT 33/36; Total points: 132
3.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Gomel Wildcats 115-70, 22.09.1999
115
FG2P 31/49; FG3P 11/17; FT 20/24; Total points: 115
4.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Pizzaexpress Apollon 114-79, 15.12.1999
114
FG2P 34/52; FG3P 11/25; FT 13/16; Total points: 114
5.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs The London Leopards 111-75, 15.09.1999
111
FG2P 24/45; FG3P 15/26; FT 18/28; Total points: 111
6.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Pizzaexpress Apollon 110-72, 17.11.1999
110
FG2P 33/44; FG3P 12/31; FT 8/12; Total points: 110
7.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Racing Club 109-65, 15.09.1999
109
FG2P 30/48; FG3P 14/36; FT 7/10; Total points: 109
8.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs CSU Balanta 107-53, 22.09.1999
107
FG2P 20/37; FG3P 14/28; FT 25/29; Total points: 107
9.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs SBC Grodno 93 106-63, 17.11.1999
106
FG2P 28/46; FG3P 11/23; FT 17/22; Total points: 106
10.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BBC Etzella 105-49, 21.09.1999
105
FG2P 32/41; FG3P 8/21; FT 17/22; Total points: 105
Äänekoski, FIN
Lugano, SUI
Limassol, CYP
Rome, ITA
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Traiskirchen, AUT
Rustavi, GEO
Tarnów, POL
Ettelbruck, LUX
Alytus, LTU
Kyiv, UKR
Athens, GRE
Panevezys, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Zagreb, CRO
Fribourg, SUI
Istanbul, TUR
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Gent, BEL
Funchal, POR
Siroki Brijeg, BIH
Queluz, POR
Prague, CZE
Sibiu, ROU
Mons, BEL
Zagreb, CRO
Bytom, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO
Gomel, BLR
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Den Helder, NED
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Trier, GER
Citluk, BIH
Bratislava, SVK
Reykjanesbaer, ISL
Fuenlabrada, ESP
Nicosia, CYP
Banja Luka, BIH
Posusje, BIH
Tuzla, BIH
Zagorje, SLO
Zagreb, CRO
Kouvola, FIN
Limoges, FRA
Imola, ITA
Skofja Loka, SLO
Krasnodar, RUS
Lugano, SUI
Lahti, FIN
Haifa, ISR
Ramat Gan, ISR
Boras, SWE
Kapfenberg, AUT
Klaipeda, LTU
Tetovo, MKD
Limassol, CYP
Turku, FIN
Peristeri, GRE
Neu Ulm, GER
Zrece, SLO
Grodno, BLR
Le Mans, FRA
Seixal, POR
Nancy, FRA
Ruda Slaska, POL
Braunschweig, GER
Oostende, BEL
Leverkusen, GER
Ankara, TUR
Malaga, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Perm, RUS
Groningen, NED
Mechelen, BEL
Yambol, BUL