Cancel

STATISTICAL LEADERS - SINGLE GAME

Team / Competition
Pts
1.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Aveiro Esgueira 109-87, 05.11.1997
109
FG2P 26/37; FG3P 10/17; FT 27/28; Total points: 109
2.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs HERZOGtel 108-102, 01.10.1997
108
FG2P 27/43; FG3P 9/18; FT 27/29; Total points: 108
3.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs KK Strumica Tabac 107-76, 08.10.1997
107
FG2P 27/45; FG3P 10/15; FT 23/27; Total points: 107
4.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Ficosota 105-96, 17.09.1997
105
FG2P 29/39; FG3P 9/19; FT 20/34; Total points: 105
5.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs UBC Oberwart Gunners 105-84, 19.11.1997
105
FG2P 32/40; FG3P 11/24; FT 8/16; Total points: 105
6.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Dendi-Basket 105-71, 08.10.1997
105
FG2P 34/50; FG3P 9/18; FT 10/12; Total points: 105
7.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Spartak 104-79, 10.12.1997
104
FG2P 32/52; FG3P 8/16; FT 16/22; Total points: 104
8.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Montan 104-87, 01.10.1997
104
FG2P 38/54; FG3P 6/14; FT 10/18; Total points: 104
9.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Comerson Siena 104-99, 19.11.1997
104
FG2P 25/39; FG3P 8/15; FT 30/36; Total points: 104
10.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs CSA Sparta 103-56, 05.11.1997
103
FG2P 18/36; FG3P 13/23; FT 28/32; Total points: 103
Athens, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Rome, ITA
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Traiskirchen, AUT
Södertälje, SWE
Aveiro, POR
Rustavi, GEO
Walferdange, LUX
Dimitrovgrad, BUL
Vilnius, LTU
Skopje, MKD
Siauliai, LTU
Fribourg, SUI
Ventspils, LAT
Hertzliya, ISR
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Queluz, POR
Siena, ITA
Prague, CZE
Kiev, UKR
Mons, BEL
Bucharest, ROU
Zagreb, CRO
Houthalen, BEL
Bucharest, ROU
Bytom, POL
Tallinn, EST
Szombathely, HUN
Bamberg, GER
Shoumen, BUL
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Den Helder, NED
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Domzale, SLO
Trier, GER
Citluk, BIH
Podgorica, YUG
Sarajevo, BIH
Belgrade, SRB
Strumica, MKD
Novi Sad, SCG
Zadar, CRO
Veles, MKD
Konya, TUR
Lisbon, POR
Lahti, FIN
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Maribor, SLO
Kapfenberg, AUT
Montpellier, FRA
Strumica, MKD
Limassol, CYP
Przemysl, POL
Peristeri, GRE
Amsterdam, NED
Uusikaupunki, FIN
Dijon, FRA
Nikolaev, UKR
Verona, ITA
Irkutsk, RUS
Sofia, BUL
Nancy, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Subotica, YUG
Elchingen, GER
Papagos, GRE
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Manresa, ESP
Izmir, TUR
Mattersburg, AUT
Malaga, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Varese, ITA