Cancel

STATISTICAL LEADERS - SINGLE GAME

Team / Competition
Pts
1.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Partizani Tirana 135-61, 11.09.1996
135
FG2P 40/62; FG3P 12/18; FT 19/23; Total points: 135
2.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Rogaska Donat 124-87, 13.11.1996
124
FG2P 30/51; FG3P 18/26; FT 10/13; Total points: 124
3.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Clube Atlético 121-89, 20.11.1996
121
FG2P 33/48; FG3P 11/17; FT 22/30; Total points: 121
4.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Södertälje Kings 120-63, 15.10.1996
120
FG2P 42/61; FG3P 7/14; FT 15/19; Total points: 120
5.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Nikol Fert 118-73, 20.11.1996
118
FG2P 37/49; FG3P 10/18; FT 14/18; Total points: 118
6.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Lugan 116-74, 18.09.1996
116
FG2P 32/53; FG3P 12/19; FT 16/22; Total points: 116
7.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Zrinjevac 115-84, 02.10.1996
115
FG2P 29/41; FG3P 14/27; FT 15/21; Total points: 115
8.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Zemaitijos Lokiai 115-90, 16.10.1996
115
FG2P 30/46; FG3P 13/24; FT 16/26; Total points: 115
9.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs AB Contern 114-63, 10.09.1996
114
FG2P 48/79; FG3P 5/15; FT 3/6; Total points: 114
10.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Kalev 113-90, 06.11.1996
113
FG2P 34/47; FG3P 6/14; FT 27/35; Total points: 113
Athens, GRE
Rome, ITA
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Thessaloniki, GRE
Tula, RUS
Aveiro, POR
Giessen, GER
Tallinn, EST
Osijek, CRO
Samara, RUS
Pezinok, SVK
Zagreb, CRO
Treviso, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Odessa, UKR
Prievidza, SVK
Hertzliya, ISR
Caceres, ESP
Saint-Servais, BEL
Queluz, POR
Prague, CZE
Kiev, UKR
Zagreb, CRO
Houthalen, BEL
Bamberg, GER
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Pepinster, BEL
Holon, ISR
Krsko, SLO
Belgrade, YUG
Belgrade, SRB
Vinkovci, CRO
Levallois, FRA
Lahti, FIN
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Maribor, SLO
Pruszkow, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Montpellier, FRA
Tetovo, MKD
Pistoia, ITA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Lulea, SWE
Peristeri, GRE
Rogaska Slatina, SLO
Dijon, FRA
Nancy, FRA
Södertälje, SWE
Subotica, YUG
St. Petersburg, RUS
Bayreuth, GER
Elchingen, GER
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Bursa, TUR
Granada, ESP
Malaga, ESP
Prague, CZE
Varese, ITA
Plungé, LTU
Sabac, YUG
Zalaegerszeg, HUN