Cancel

STATISTICAL LEADERS - SINGLE GAME

Team / Competition
Pts
1.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Partizani Tirana 135-61, 11.09.1996
135
FG2P 40/62; FG3P 12/18; FT 19/23; Total points: 135
2.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Rogaska Donat 124-87, 13.11.1996
124
FG2P 30/51; FG3P 18/26; FT 10/13; Total points: 124
3.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Clube Atlético 121-89, 20.11.1996
121
FG2P 33/48; FG3P 11/17; FT 22/30; Total points: 121
4.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Södertälje Kings 120-63, 15.10.1996
120
FG2P 42/61; FG3P 7/14; FT 15/19; Total points: 120
5.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Nikol Fert 118-73, 20.11.1996
118
FG2P 37/49; FG3P 10/18; FT 14/18; Total points: 118
6.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Lugan 116-74, 18.09.1996
116
FG2P 32/53; FG3P 12/19; FT 16/22; Total points: 116
7.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Zrinjevac 115-84, 02.10.1996
115
FG2P 29/41; FG3P 14/27; FT 15/21; Total points: 115
8.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs Zemaitijos Lokiai 115-90, 16.10.1996
115
FG2P 30/46; FG3P 13/24; FT 16/26; Total points: 115
9.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs AB Contern 114-63, 10.09.1996
114
FG2P 48/79; FG3P 5/15; FT 3/6; Total points: 114
10.
Korac Cup - Korac Cup; vs BC Kalev 113-90, 06.11.1996
113
FG2P 34/47; FG3P 6/14; FT 27/35; Total points: 113
Contern, LUX
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Traiskirchen, AUT
Aveiro, POR
Torun, POL
Aalst, BEL
Dimitrovgrad, BUL
Tallinn, EST
Lugansk, UKR
Skopje, MKD
Siauliai, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Odessa, UKR
Prievidza, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Svit, SVK
Queluz, POR
Lisboa, POR
Prague, CZE
Budapest, HUN
Kiev, UKR
Tbilisi, GEO
Houthalen, BEL
Bucharest, ROU
Zaporozhye, UKR
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Pepinster, BEL
Den Helder, NED
Heffingen, LUX
Krsko, SLO
Nicosia, CYP
Belgrade, YUG
Belgrade, SRB
Idrija, SLO
Veles, MKD
Lahti, FIN
Maribor, SLO
Pruszkow, POL
Novy Jicin, CZE
Kapfenberg, AUT
Helsinki, FIN
Tetovo, MKD
Ostrava, CZE
Nicosia, CYP
Lulea, SWE
Przemysl, POL
Rogaska Slatina, SLO
Södertälje, SWE
Subotica, YUG
Varna, BUL
Prague, CZE
Versoix, SUI
Plungé, LTU
Sabac, YUG
Zalaegerszeg, HUN