EuroChallenge

flagAtomerömü Paks (Paks, HUN) More info
flagBakken Bears Aarhus (Aarhus, DEN) More info
flagBC Kyiv (Kyiv, UKR) More info
flagBC Mures (Tirgu Mures, ROU) More info
flagBC Zepter Vienna (Vienna, AUT) More info
flagBK Ventspils (Ventspils, LAT) More info
flagCholet Basket (Cholet, FRA) More info
flagCSM Oradea (Oradea, ROU) More info
flagFortress Jaszberenyi (Jaszbereny, HUN) More info
flagGasTerra Flames Groningen (Groningen, NED) More info
flagGaz Metan Medias (Medias, ROU) More info
flagJDA Dijon (Dijon, FRA) More info
flagKataja Basket (Joensuu, FIN) More info
flagKörmend (Körmend, HUN) More info
flagKrasnye Krylia (Samara, RUS) More info
flagKRKA Novo Mesto (Novo Mesto, SLO) More info
flagOkapi Aalstar (Aalst, BEL) More info
flagPO Antwerp Giants (Antwerp, BEL) More info
flagRakvere Tarvas (Rakvere, EST) More info
flagReggio Emilia (Reggio Emilia, ITA) More info
flagRilski Sportist (Samokov, BUL) More info
flagRoyal Hali Gaziantep (Gaziantep, TUR) More info
flagSödertälje BK (Södertälje, SWE) More info
flagSPM Shoeters Den Bosch ('s-Hertogenbosch, NED) More info
flagSzolnoki Olaj (Szolnok, HUN) More info
flagTartu Rock (Tartu, EST) More info
flagTeam TEHO Sport Kotka (Kotka, FIN) More info
flagTofas SC Bursa (Bursa, TUR) More info
flagTriumph Lyubertsy (Lyubertsy, Moscow Region, RUS) More info
flagTsmoki Minsk (Minsk, BLR) More info
flagUral Ekaterinburg (Ekaterinburg, RUS) More info
flagZZ Leiden (Leiden, NED) More info

EuroChallenge Teams 2013/14


View EuroChallenge 2013/14 in a larger map

GROUP A

flagJDA DijonMore info
flagPO Antwerp GiantsMore info
flagRakvere TarvasMore info
flagSPM Shoeters Den BoschMore info

GROUP B

flagAtomerömü PaksMore info
flagCSM OradeaMore info
flagKrasnye KryliaMore info
flagRoyal Hali GaziantepMore info

GROUP C

flagBC Zepter ViennaMore info
flagBK VentspilsMore info
flagSödertälje BKMore info
flagTartu RockMore info

GROUP D

flagBC KyivMore info
flagGaz Metan MediasMore info
flagKörmendMore info
flagTriumph LyubertsyMore info

GROUP E

flagGasTerra Flames GroningenMore info
flagOkapi AalstarMore info
flagReggio EmiliaMore info
flagTeam TEHO Sport KotkaMore info

GROUP F

flagFortress JaszberenyiMore info
flagKRKA Novo MestoMore info
flagTofas SC BursaMore info
flagUral EkaterinburgMore info

GROUP G

flagBakken Bears AarhusMore info
flagCholet BasketMore info
flagKataja BasketMore info
flagZZ LeidenMore info

GROUP H

flagBC MuresMore info
flagRilski SportistMore info
flagSzolnoki OlajMore info
flagTsmoki MinskMore info