SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CJM BOURGES BASKET1411/3940/80025
2. SCP RUZOMBEROK1411/31104/83825
3. SOCIETA GINNASTICA COMENSE1410/41004/85724
4. GYSEV RINGA SOPRON148/6926/97522
5. GOLDZACK WUPPERTAL148/6956/95922
6. LACHEN RAMAT HASHARON143/11913/104117
7. VIGO143/11864/96617
8. WBC JEZICA LJUBLJANA142/12738/100916
SCP Ruzomberok   CJM Bourges Basket
6157
39-27   22-30  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Gysev Ringa
7768
49-24   28-44  
WBC Jezica   Societa Ginnastica
5066
28-31   22-35  
GoldZack   Vigo
7660
41-26   35-34  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. GAMBRINUS BRNO ZABOVRESKY1413/11075/85727
2. WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW1410/4999/87924
3. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC149/5949/91623
4. MIZO PECSI VSK PECS148/6893/85022
5. FAMILA SCHIO147/7950/89921
6. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA147/7943/97321
7. FENERBAHCE SK ISTANBUL141/13867/104815
8. SPORTING ATHENS FLASH 9.61141/13715/96915
Gambrinus   Lotos VBW Clima
9162
45-28   46-34  
Fenerbahçe SK   Famila
6878
36-36   32-42  
WBC Dynamo   USV Olympic
7176
45-39   26-37  
Sporting Flash 9.61   MiZo Pecsi VSK
3755
21-30   16-25  

Final Four

CJM Bourges Basket   WBC Dynamo
5855
27-17   31-38  
SCP Ruzomberok   Gambrinus
6355
35-30   28-25  
WBC Dynamo   Gambrinus
6676
27-40   39-36  
CJM Bourges Basket   SCP Ruzomberok
6467
27-31   25-21   7-7   5-8  

FINAL STANDINGS

 Team
1.flagSCP Ruzomberok
2.flagCJM Bourges Basket
3.flagGambrinus
4.flagWBC Dynamo

STATISTICS

Points

Mila Nikolich

Lachen Ramat Hasharon
Born : 03.04.1971
Height: 1.91

Avg: 19.1

NameAvg.
1.Nikolich, M. 19.1
2.Dydek, M. 18.6
3.Brondello, S. 18.2
4.Zasulskaya, N. 17.6
5.Mc Williams, T. 17.4

Rebounds

Malgorzata Dydek

Lotos VBW Clima
Born : 28.04.1974
Height: 2.13

Avg: 10.6

NameAvg.
1.Dydek, M. 10.6
2.Askamp, M. 10.0
3.Stepanova, M. 9.6
4.Zasulskaya, N. 9.3
5.Mc Williams, T. 8.1

Assists

Aluma Goren

Lachen Ramat Hasharon
Born : 10.12.1969
Height: 1.80

Avg: 4.4

NameAvg.
1.Goren, A. 4.4
2.Hamzova, R. 4.3
3.Souvré, Y. 3.9
4.Alvaro Bascuñana, A. 3.9
5.Penicheiro, T. 3.8