SCHEDULE

04.10.2011
2/A 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

94 - 71

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Krasnye Krylia
11.10.2011
2/B 
19:00 
Krasnye Krylia

80 - 74

TV
Samara, RUS
MTL Arena
Triumph Lyubertsy
08.11.2011
F/1 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

83 - 78

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Okapi Aalstar
15.11.2011
F/3 
19:00 
ETHA

55 - 72

TV
Triumph Lyubertsy
22.11.2011
F/5 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

70 - 61

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Olin Edirne
29.11.2011
F/7 
20:30 
Okapi Aalstar

83 - 84

Aalst, BEL
Forum
Triumph Lyubertsy
06.12.2011
F/9 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

60 - 68

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
ETHA
13.12.2011
F/11 
19:00 
Olin Edirne

89 - 82

Edirne, TUR
Mimar Sinan
Triumph Lyubertsy
10.01.2012
L/2 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

75 - 90

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Pinar Karsiyaka
17.01.2012
L/4 
19:30 
Artland Dragons

83 - 74

Quakenbrück, GER
Artland Arena
Triumph Lyubertsy
24.01.2012
L/5 
20:30 
Antwerp Giants

83 - 58

Antwerp, BEL
Lotto Arena
Triumph Lyubertsy
31.01.2012
L/8 
20:30 
Pinar Karsiyaka

77 - 79

Izmir, TUR
Karsiyaka Arena
Triumph Lyubertsy
21.02.2012
L/10 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

87 - 70

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Artland Dragons
28.02.2012
L/11 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

79 - 60

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Antwerp Giants
13.03.2012
3/A 
20:00 
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada

75 - 76

TV
Triumph Lyubertsy
15.03.2012
3/B 
19:30 
Triumph Lyubertsy

68 - 78

Moscow Region, RUS
Sports Palace "Triumph"
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada
20.03.2012
3/C 
20:00 
Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada

65 - 80

TV
Triumph Lyubertsy
27.04.2012
6/A 
20:30 
Elan Chalon

84 - 69

TV
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Triumph Lyubertsy
29.04.2012
7/A 
18:00 
Szolnoki Olaj

87 - 94

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Triumph Lyubertsy

Team

BC TRIUMPH LYUBERTSY MOSCOW REGION
BC TRIUMPH LYUBERTSY MOSCOW REGION
BC TRIUMPH LYUBERTSY MOSCOW REGION

SCOREBOARD

EuroChallenge Qualifying Round

Krasnye Krylia
   
Triumph Lyubertsy
8074
First game: Triumph Lyubertsy - Krasnye Krylia   94 - 71
Triumph Lyubertsy wins 168 - 151
3rd and 4th Place

Szolnoki Olaj
   
Triumph Lyubertsy
8794