Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
27.10.2010
I/2
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
F/1
17:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
I/1
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
K/1
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
28.10.2010
B/1
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/1
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
G/1
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
H/2
18:00
Györ, HUN
University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Györ, HUN - University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
C/1
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
H/1
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
J/1
20:30
Oeiras, POR
Pav. Arq. Gomes Pereira
Address: Avenida dos Combatentes da Grande Guerra, 1495-035 Oeiras, POR
Capacity: 800
Oeiras, POR - Pav. Arq. Gomes Pereira
Address: Avenida dos Combatentes da Grande Guerra, 1495-035 Oeiras, POR
Capacity: 800
TV DETAILS
SPORTTV2 (Portugal) 20:30
L/1
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
03.11.2010
H/3
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
Nantes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
H/4
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
I/3
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
I/4
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
04.11.2010
C/2
17:30
Belgrade, SRB
Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
Belgrade, SRB - Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
L/2
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
F/2
18:30
Yerevan, ARM
Mika Sport Complex
Address: Manandyan 41, 0006 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 2000
Yerevan, ARM - Mika Sport Complex
Address: Manandyan 41, 0006 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 2000
B/2
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
G/2
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Sport hall BC "Minsk-2006"
Address: Uralskaya Str. 3A, 220037 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 800
Minsk, BLR - Sport hall BC "Minsk-2006"
Address: Uralskaya Str. 3A, 220037 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 800
J/2
19:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
A/2
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
K/2
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
10.11.2010
G/3
19:00
Larnaca, CYP
Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archibishop Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Larnaca, CYP - Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archibishop Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 2000
L/3
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
D/1
19:30
Zagreb, CRO
SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - SD Trnsko
Address: Trnsko 25 a, 10020 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
H/6
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
Nantes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
I/6
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
K/3
20:00
Arras, FRA
Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Arras, FRA - Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
I/5
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
J/3
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
11.11.2010
E/1
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
B/3
18:00
Craiova, ROU
Sala Sporturilor "Ion Constantinescu"
Address: Brestei Nr. 4 Craiova, ROU
Capacity: 800
Craiova, ROU - Sala Sporturilor "Ion Constantinescu"
Address: Brestei Nr. 4 Craiova, ROU
Capacity: 800
A/3
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
Arena of Zalgiris
Address: Dariaus ir Gireno 10, 92255 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - Arena of Zalgiris
Address: Dariaus ir Gireno 10, 92255 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
F/3
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
C/3
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
H/5
20:30
Vagos, POR
Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
Vagos, POR - Pavilhao Municipal de Vagos
Address: Padre Alirio de Melo St., 3840-199 Vagos, POR
Capacity: 3500
17.11.2010
H/7
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
H/8
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
Nantes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
I/7
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
I/8
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
A/4
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
18.11.2010
B/4
17:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
C/4
17:30
Belgrade, SRB
Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
Belgrade, SRB - Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
L/4
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
F/4
18:30
Yerevan, ARM
Mika Sport Complex
Address: Manandyan 41, 0006 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 2000
Yerevan, ARM - Mika Sport Complex
Address: Manandyan 41, 0006 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 2000
J/4
19:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
G/4
19:30
Minsk, BLR
Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
Minsk, BLR - Rue Dvorets Sporta
Address: Pobeditelej ave. 4, 220004 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 4000
K/4
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
24.11.2010
I/10
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
G/5
19:00
Larnaca, CYP
Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archibishop Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Larnaca, CYP - Kition Athletic Center
Address: Archibishop Paisiou Larnaca, CYP
Capacity: 2000
K/5
20:00
Arras, FRA
Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Arras, FRA - Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
H/9
20:30
Sangalhos
Pavilhao do Sangalhos Desporto Clube
Address: Rua da Pista, 3780-124 Sangalhos, POR
Capacity: 700
Sangalhos - Pavilhao do Sangalhos Desporto Clube
Address: Rua da Pista, 3780-124 Sangalhos, POR
Capacity: 700
I/9
20:30
Coimbra, POR
Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
Coimbra, POR - Multisports Hall Dr. Mario Mexia
Address: Praca Herois do Ultramar, 3030-327 Coimbra, POR
Capacity: 2240
25.11.2010
B/5
18:00
Craiova, ROU
Sala Sporturilor "Ion Constantinescu"
Address: Brestei Nr. 4 Craiova, ROU
Capacity: 800
Craiova, ROU - Sala Sporturilor "Ion Constantinescu"
Address: Brestei Nr. 4 Craiova, ROU
Capacity: 800
H/10
18:00
Györ, HUN
University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Györ, HUN - University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
A/5
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
Arena of Zalgiris
Address: Dariaus ir Gireno 10, 92255 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - Arena of Zalgiris
Address: Dariaus ir Gireno 10, 92255 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
F/5
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
L/5
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
C/5
20:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
J/5
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
30.11.2010
J/6
20:30
Oeiras, POR
Pav. Arq. Gomes Pereira
Address: Avenida dos Combatentes da Grande Guerra, 1495-035 Oeiras, POR
Capacity: 800
Oeiras, POR - Pav. Arq. Gomes Pereira
Address: Avenida dos Combatentes da Grande Guerra, 1495-035 Oeiras, POR
Capacity: 800
TV DETAILS
SPORTTV2 (Portugal) 20:30
01.12.2010
I/11
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
G/6
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
E/2
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
H/12
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
I/12
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
L/6
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
K/6
21:00
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
02.12.2010
B/6
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
A/6
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
H/11
18:00
Györ, HUN
University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Györ, HUN - University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
F/6
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/2
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
C/6
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
15.12.2010
6/A
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
Arena of Zalgiris
Address: Dariaus ir Gireno 10, 92255 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - Arena of Zalgiris
Address: Dariaus ir Gireno 10, 92255 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
1/A
19:00
Zagreb, CRO
Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
Zagreb, CRO - Sutinska Vrela
Address: Podsusedski Trg 14, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 3000
12/A
20:00
Saarlouis, GER
Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
Saarlouis, GER - Stadtgartenhalle Saarlouis
Address: St. Nazairer Allee, 66740 Saarlouis, GER
Capacity: 2500
2/A
20:30
Byron
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
16.12.2010
14/A
17:00
Noginsk, RUS
Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
Noginsk, RUS - Sport Hall Znamya
Address: Sanatornaya Str. 4, 142400 Noginsk, RUS
Capacity: 2000
16/A
17:00
Ruzomberok, SVK
Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
Ruzomberok, SVK - Sportova Hala Koniaren
Address: Polná 49, 03401 Ruzomberok, SVK
Capacity: 4000
5/A
18:00
Sibenik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
Sibenik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Baldekin
Address: Stjepana Radica 44 , 22000 Sibenik, CRO
Capacity: 1500
8/A
18:00
Szeged, HUN
Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
Szeged, HUN - Sport Hall of the City
Address: Temesvari krt. 33, 6726 Szeged, HUN
Capacity: 3200
15/A
18:00
Minsk, BLR
Sport hall BC "Minsk-2006"
Address: Uralskaya Str. 3A, 220037 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 800
Minsk, BLR - Sport hall BC "Minsk-2006"
Address: Uralskaya Str. 3A, 220037 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 800
13/A
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
3/A
18:30
Yerevan, ARM
Mika Sport Complex
Address: Manandyan 41, 0006 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 2000
Yerevan, ARM - Mika Sport Complex
Address: Manandyan 41, 0006 Yerevan, ARM
Capacity: 2000
10/A
19:00
Istanbul, TUR
Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Istanbul, TUR - Besiktas Integral Arena
Address: Yildirim Oguz Goker Cad. Gelincik Sokak No. 2 Akatlar, 34335 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
11/A
20:00
Houthalen, BEL
Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
Houthalen, BEL - Sporthal Lakerveld
Address: Guldensporenlaan 16A, 3530 Houthalen, BEL
Capacity: 2000
4/A
20:30
Namur, BEL
Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
Namur, BEL - Hall Octave Henry
Address: Rue de Gembloux 224, 5002 Namur, BEL
Capacity: 1500
7/A
20:30
Sarajevo, BIH
SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
Sarajevo, BIH - SD Mojmilo Arena
Address: Dvorna Ramiz Slacin Semira Praste bb, 71000 Sarajevo, BIH
Capacity: 2200
9/A
20:30
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL - Heiveld - Hall 3
Address: Dreefvelden 1, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, BEL
Capacity: 800
17.12.2010
2/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
21.12.2010
6/B
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
22.12.2010
15/B
17:30
Belgrade, SRB
Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
Belgrade, SRB - Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
1/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
14/B
18:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
3/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
9/B
18:00
Györ, HUN
University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Györ, HUN - University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
11/B
19:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
4/B
19:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
7/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
12/B
20:00
Arras, FRA
Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Arras, FRA - Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
5/B
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
8/B
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
Nantes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
10/B
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
13/B
20:30
Thessaloniki, GRE
Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
Thessaloniki, GRE - Palais de Sports
Address: Grigoriou Lambraki 2, 54636 Thessaloniki, GRE
Capacity: 5090
16/B
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
12.01.2011
21/A
20:00
Arras, FRA
Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Arras, FRA - Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
13.01.2011
18/A
17:30
Belgrade, SRB
Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
Belgrade, SRB - Vizura
Address: Tosin Bunar 224A, 11070 Belgrade, SRB
Capacity: 1000
24/A
18:00
Györ, HUN
University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Györ, HUN - University Hall of Györ
Address: Egyetem Ter 1, 9026 Györ, HUN
Capacity: 2500
20/A
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
22/A
19:00
Torun, POL
Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
Torun, POL - Zespók Szkók Przemyskv Spozywczego VIII
Address: Grunwaldzka 33/35, 87-100 Torun, POL
Capacity: 1200
17/A
20:30
Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
Venezia-Mestre, ITA - Palasport Taliercio
Address: Via Vendramin 10, 30174 Venezia-Mestre, ITA
Capacity: 3500
19/A
20:30
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
23/A
20:30
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
19.01.2011
22/B
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
21/B
20:00
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA - Palacium
Address: 2 Rue Breughel, 59650 Villeneuve d' Ascq, FRA
Capacity: 2000
24/B
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
Nantes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
20.01.2011
19/B
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Krylatskoe
Address: Ostrovnaya 7, 121552 Moscow, RUS
Capacity: 5000
20/B
18:00
Minsk, BLR
Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
Minsk, BLR - Minsk Arena
Address: Pobeditelei av. 111, 220020 Minsk, BLR
Capacity: 14000
17/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
23/B
19:00
Kursk, RUS
Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
Kursk, RUS - Sport Complex Dynamo
Address: Lenin Str. 38, 305000 Kursk, RUS
Capacity: 1500
18/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
03.02.2011
28/A
18:30
Novosibirsk, RUS
Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Novosibirsk, RUS - Sport Centre "Sever"
Address: Uchitelskaya, 61, 630020 Novosibirsk, RUS
Capacity: 2500
26/A
19:00
Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
Zaragoza, ESP - Pabellon Siglo XXI
Address: Luis Legaz Lacambra s/n, 50018 Zaragoza, ESP
Capacity: 3000
27/A
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
25/A
20:00
Nantes, FRA
Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
Nantes, FRA - Palais des Sports de Beaulieu
Address: Rue André Tardieu, 44200 Nantes, FRA
Capacity: 4413
09.02.2011
27/B
19:00
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP - Pabellon Polideportivo La Paterna
Address: Manuel de Falla s/n, 35013 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Capacity: 1000
28/B
20:00
Arras, FRA
Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Arras, FRA - Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
10.02.2011
25/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
26/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
24.02.2011
30/A
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
TV DETAILS
Channel 11 (Israel) 19:00
ERT Sport+ (Greece) 19:00
29/A
20:00
Arras, FRA
Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Arras, FRA - Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
03.03.2011
29/B
18:00
Vologda, RUS
SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
Vologda, RUS - SCC "Spectr"
Address: Prechistenskaya Naberezhnaya 44A, 160001 Vologda, RUS
Capacity: 1200
30/B
20:30
Byron, GRE
Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
Byron, GRE - Ergani Indoor Hall
Address: Tatoulon 13, 16232 Byron (Athens), GRE
Capacity: 400
17.03.2011
31/A
19:00
Ramla, ISR
Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
Ramla, ISR - Kiryat Menachem
Address: 29 Yair Shtern St., 72283 Ramla, ISR
Capacity: 1600
TV DETAILS
IBA (Israel) 18:55
24.03.2011
31/B
20:00
Arras, FRA
Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
Arras, FRA - Halle Tetelin
Address: Boulevard Crespel, 62000 Arras, FRA
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
WEO TV (France) 19:45
ILBA TV (Israel) 19:45
Thessaloniki, GRE
Arras, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Torun, POL
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Yerevan, ARM
Minsk, BLR
Sibenik, CRO
Klaipeda, LTU
Brussels, BEL
Zaragoza, ESP
Szeged, HUN
Minsk, BLR
Rezé, FRA
Coimbra, POR
Belgrade, SRB
Larnaca, CYP
Venezia, ITA
Ruzomberok, SVK
Saarlouis, GER
Craiova, ROU
Györ, HUN
Vagos, POR
Moscow, RUS
Sarajevo, BIH